durtyfeets Upton State Forest

Sunday, November 10, 2019 9:06 AM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Northbridge, MA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 108
Updated: Sunday, November 17, 2019 4:26 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: MRA Multisport
Race website: www.MRAMultisport.com/Events

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
851 Linda Usher Upton - TVFR  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 70 F +12:32
852 Doug Usher Upton - TVFR  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 64 M +12:32
853 Jerry Hughes Hopkinton - Hopkinton Running Club  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 45 M +12:32
854 Donald Burke Mansfield  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 63 M +12:32
857 Amy Bizzoco Framingham - Greater Framingham Running Club  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 43 F +12:32
858 Susannah Tracy Small Chester  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 50 F +12:32
859 Richard Small Chester  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 61 M +12:32
860 Terese Wheeler Clinton - Central Mass Striders  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 39 F +12:32
862 Sue Para Middleton  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 42 F +12:32
865 Matthew Dinatale Suffield  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 27 M +12:32
867 Brad Elmer Arlington  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 36 M +12:32
869 Julia Lagerholm Millbury  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 33 F +12:32
870 Rachael Hughes Millbury  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 50 F +12:32
871 Michael Kling Uxbridge  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 41 M +12:32
872 Anilda Palushi North Andover - Palushi Team  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 44 F +12:32
873 Raman Arora Framingham  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 49 M +12:32
874 Michael Bingham East Falmouth  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 66 M +12:32
877 Robyn Bratica Milford - TVFR  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 35 F +12:32
878 Stephen Sullivan Uxbridge - TVFR  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 54 M +12:32
880 Steve Levandosky Hopkinton  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 49 M +12:32
881 Trista Brown Upton - TVFR  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 48 F +12:32
882 Christine Saleeba Rehoboth  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 35 F +12:32
886 Rodney Furr Southampton - Wellington Harriers AC  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 56 M +12:32
887 Rachel Silk Boston  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 25 F +12:32
889 Debra Galloway Framingham - Greater Framingham Running Club  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 59 F +12:32
890 Sarah Rulnick Oxford  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 57 F +12:32
891 Harriet Booth somerville  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 28 F +12:32
892 Michael Ludwig Concord  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 26 M +12:32
894 Evan Griffith Millbury  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 27 M +12:32
895 Brian Pietrantonio Westford  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 36 M +12:32
896 Randy Childs North Grafton - MRA  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 51 M +12:32
897 Lara Allison Milford - TVFR  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 47 F +12:32
898 Eric Jacobsen Hopkinton - Greater Framingham Running Club  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 48 M +12:32
899 Cheryl Asselin Hopkinton - TVFR  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 53 F +12:32
900 Katie Giroux Westborough - MRA  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 48 F +12:32
901 Sara Giannini Belmont  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 39 F +12:32
902 Christopher Giannini Belmont  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 40 M +12:32
903 Alex Luvisi Upton  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 37 M +12:32
904 Steve Rhines plainville - New England Tri Fit  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 49 M +12:32
905 Michael Ranasinghe Allston  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 23 M +12:32
906 Micah Niemy Beverly  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 36 M +12:32
907 Michael Wenke Woodbridge  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 25 M +12:32
908 Liz Schmitt durham  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 50 F +12:32
909 Drew Salvatore Boston  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 26 M +12:32
910 Paul Grant Carver - Cambridge Sports Union  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 72 M +12:32
911 John Kinnee West Townsend  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 41 M +12:32
913 Jared Otte Framingham  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 34 M +12:32
914 Rachel May melrose  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 37 F +12:32
915 Meredith Crane Providence  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 37 F +12:32
916 Seth Waterman Belmont - Belmont Track Club  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 40 M +12:32
917 Sam Lehardy Framingham - Greater Framingham Running Club  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 40 M +12:32
918 Todd Texeira Easton  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 47 M +12:32
919 Nicholas Cotton Westborough  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 51 M +12:32
920 Stacey Federico Franklin - TVFR  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 43 F +12:32
921 Thribhuvan Parupalli Westborough - TVFR  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 42 M +12:32
922 Mary Scallion Watertown  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 35 F +12:32
923 Amy Fallon worcester  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 42 F +12:32
924 Jenny Frazier Middleboro  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 25 F +12:32
925 Mark Capparella Bellingham - TVFR  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 50 M +12:32
926 Abby McCabe Framingham - Greater Framingham Running Club  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 37 F +12:32
928 Allie Brady Suffield  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 26 F +12:32
929 Ryan Taintor hopedale - TVFR  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 34 M +12:32
930 Maria Noetzel cambridge  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 36 F +12:32
931 Lester Forgit worcester - Central Mass Striders  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 62 M +12:32
932 Lisa Doucett Andover - Cambridge Sports Union  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 64 F +12:32
933 PRISCILLA MEDINA Framingham  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 34 F +12:32
934 Jeanne Bizzoco Framingham - Greater Framingham Running Club  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 45 F +12:32
935 Keith Purrier Mansfield  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 57 M +12:32
936 Matt Vogel Southborough - Greater Framingham Running Club  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 38 M +12:32
937 Nicole Weeks Providence  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 40 F +12:32
940 Mike Manosh Northbridge - MRA  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 36 M +12:32
941 Alex Semenov cambridge  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 31 M +12:32
942 Vivian Hernandez Wayland - Natick Runners  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 37 F +12:32
943 Stephen Witkus Northbridge  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 55 M +12:32
945 Chrissie Connors Brighton - Forest Hills Runners  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 31 F +12:32
946 Martin Feeney Medway  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 57 M +12:32
947 Timothy Lynch Mansfield  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 46 M +12:32
948 Sarah-Jo Sinnott Boston - Tri-Antelopes  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 33 F +12:32
949 Tim Conlin Framingham - Greater Framingham Running Club  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 54 M +12:32
950 Janet Fahey East Walpole  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 50 F +12:32
951 Natalie Bourne Northborough  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 24 F +12:32
952 Emily Scherer cambridge - Decelerating Beavers  10.5k Junior (Under 20) 10.5k 18 F +12:32
953 Madeleine Vacha Clinton  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 27 F +12:32
955 Rahtamian Lumpkins Shrewsbury - Central Mass Striders  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 48 M +12:32
956 Tee Stock Needham  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 55 F +12:32
957 Tabitha Lumpkins Shrewbury - Central Mass Striders  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 50 F +12:32
958 Jonathan Meltzer Hopkinton - TVFR  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 56 M +12:32
959 Jillann Strangio Hopkinton - TVFR  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 53 F +12:32
960 Xiali He Upton - Hopkinton Running Club  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 44 F +12:32
961 Julie Cameron Framingham - Greater Framingham Running Club  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 61 F +12:32
863 Susan Marshall Asheville  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 47 F +12:32
964 Jeff Godin North Grafton  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 52 M +12:32
965 Wayne Stepanauskas Shrewsbury  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 55 M +12:32
966 Ella Stepanauskas Shrewsbury  10.5k Junior (Under 20) 10.5k 15 F +12:32
968 Paul Young North Andover - Central Mass Striders  10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 54 M +12:32
969 Robert Liscombe Medway - TVFR  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 38 M +12:32
970 David Baumgart Westborough - Hopkinton Running Club  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 56 M +12:32
971 Joan Clifford Westborough - Hopkinton Running Club  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 60 F +12:32
973 Florian Van Der Hoeven Natick - Oiselle Trail Birds  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 34 M +12:32
974 Chris Aguiar bristol  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 38 M +12:32
975 Maryalice O'Connor Providence  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 33 F +12:32
976 Peter Orni Ashburnham - Central Mass Striders  10.5k Senior (55+) 10.5k 76 M +12:32
977 Mark Zagata Waltham - Waltham Trail Runners  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 34 M +12:32
978 David O'connor Providence  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 27 M +12:32
996 Kyla Mchaffie Uxbridge  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 33 F +12:32
997 Kathleen O’connor   10.5k Master (40-54) 10.5k 51 F +12:32
998 Ryan Scerbo Southborough - Decelerating Beavers  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 22 M +12:32
999 Julia Wyatt Sudbury  10.5k Open (20-39) 10.5k 20 F +12:32