FIS-Imatran kylpylähiihdot (F Free)

Sunday, November 10, 2019 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Imatra, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 37
Updated: Friday, November 8, 2019 12:51 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Imatran Urheilijat
Race website: https://imatranurheilijat.fi/hiihto-ja-ampumahiihto/kilpailut/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
2 Varvara Prokhorova   10.0 km NYL +10:01:00
3 Anna Kovchik   10.0 km NYL +10:01:30
4 Ekaterina Kravchenko   10.0 km NYL +10:02:00
5 Anni Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km NYL +10:02:30
6 Emma Hirvonen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km NYL +10:03:00
7 Mariya Firsova   10.0 km NYL +10:03:30
8 Mira Holopainen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km NYL +10:04:00
9 Ronja Linna Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km NYL +10:04:30
10 Tiia Kauppinen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL +10:05:00
11 Emma Jyrkinen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km NYL +10:05:30
12 Tiia Huuskonen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km NYL +10:06:00
13 Riina Perkiö Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL +10:06:30
14 Aira-Maarit Mantsinen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL +10:07:00
15 Nastassia Kinnunen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  10.0 km NYL +10:07:30
16 Noora Tivinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km NYL +10:08:00
17 Eeva Ahervo Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL +10:08:30
18 Vilma Jylhä Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km NYL +10:09:00
21 Johanna Kiljunen Puumalan Hiihtäjät  10.0 km N20 +10:10:30
22 Siiri Sipari Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km N20 +10:11:00
23 Nenna Lukkarinen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  10.0 km N20 +10:11:30
24 Vilma Tuominen Tampereen Pyrintö  10.0 km N20 +10:12:00
28 Pinja Aaltonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 +10:14:00
29 Elena Jyrkinen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km N18 +10:14:30
30 Anni Hyvärinen Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 +10:15:00
31 Hilda Salonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 +10:15:30
32 Aino-Kaisa Taipale Mäntyharjun Virkistys  10.0 km N18 +10:16:00
33 Anni Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 +10:16:30
34 Aino Pääkkönen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km N18 +10:17:00
35 Siiri Kejonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  10.0 km N18 +10:17:30
36 Noora Daavitsainen Keravan Urheilijat  10.0 km N18 +10:18:00
37 Anniina Rantala Orimattilan Jymy  10.0 km N18 +10:18:30
38 Sanni Räisänen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km N18 +10:19:00
39 Anna Barbinjagra   10.0 km N18 +10:19:30
40 Kaisla Ollila Pakilan Veto  10.0 km N18 +10:20:00
41 Veera Kiljunen Puumalan Hiihtäjät  10.0 km N18 +10:20:30
42 Kristiina Rantakömi Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 +10:21:00
43 Taru Vuorinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km N18 +10:21:30