FIS-Imatran kylpylähiihdot (P Classic)

Saturday, November 9, 2019 10:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Imatra, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 124
Updated: Friday, November 8, 2019 12:47 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Imatran Urheilijat
Race website: https://imatranurheilijat.fi/hiihto-ja-ampumahiihto/kilpailut/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
2 Varvara Prokhorova   5.0 km NYL +10:01:00
3 Anna Kovchik   5.0 km NYL +10:01:30
4 Ekaterina Kravchenko   5.0 km NYL +10:02:00
5 Anni Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  5.0 km NYL +10:02:30
6 Essi Lievonen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.0 km NYL +10:03:00
7 Mariya Firsova   5.0 km NYL +10:03:30
8 Sirkka Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL +10:04:00
9 Netta Tuhkanen Rantasalmen Urheilijat  5.0 km NYL +10:04:30
10 Tiia Kauppinen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL +10:05:00
11 Emma Jyrkinen Imatran Urheilijat  5.0 km NYL +10:05:30
12 Tiia Huuskonen Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km NYL +10:06:00
13 Riina Perkiö Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL +10:06:30
14 Merja Eronen Joroisten Urheilijat  5.0 km NYL +10:07:00
15 Nea Katajala Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL +10:07:30
16 Rebecca Ehrnrooth Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL +10:08:00
17 Eeva Ahervo Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL +10:08:30
18 Vilma Jylhä Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL +10:09:00
19 Kati Roivas Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km NYL +10:09:30
20 Polina Nekrasova   5.0 km NYL +10:10:00
23 Sara Urpalainen Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km N20 +10:11:30
24 Venla Rantala Vehkalahden Veikot  5.0 km N20 +10:12:00
25 Ida Tonteri Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N20 +10:12:30
26 Anniina Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N20 +10:13:00
27 Vilma Tuominen Tampereen Pyrintö  5.0 km N20 +10:13:30
28 Katariina Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km N20 +10:14:00
29 Sara Niittyviita Hollolan Urheilijat -46  5.0 km N20 +10:14:30
33 Siiri Rasimus Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N18 +10:16:30
34 Noora Daavitsainen Keravan Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 +10:17:00
35 Pinja Aaltonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 +10:17:30
36 Anna Barbinjagra   5.0 km N18 +10:18:00
37 Sanni Räisänen Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N18 +10:18:30
38 Hilda Salonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 +10:19:00
39 Aino Pääkkönen Ski Jyväskylä  5.0 km N18 +10:19:30
40 Anni Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 +10:20:00
41 Elena Jyrkinen Imatran Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 +10:20:30
42 Vilma Pylkkänen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 +10:21:00
43 Taru Vuorinen Espoon Hiihtoseura  5.0 km N18 +10:21:30
44 Maija Tiainen Kerimäen Urheilijat  5.0 km N18 +10:22:00
51 Karri Roivas Liperin Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +10:25:30
52 Miika Ruokonen Ski Jyväskylä  10.0 km MYL +10:26:00
53 Valtteri Härkönen Ruokolahden Raju  10.0 km MYL +10:26:30
54 Ryu Kawamoto   10.0 km MYL +10:27:00
55 Haruki Takeda   10.0 km MYL +10:27:30
56 Santeri Erola Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL +10:28:00
57 Jari Turtiainen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +10:28:30
58 Olli Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL +10:29:00
59 Juha Hyyryläinen Juvan Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL +10:29:30
60 Tomi Mikkonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL +10:30:00
61 Daigo Kono   10.0 km MYL +10:30:30
62 Benjamin Holmgren IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km MYL +10:31:00
63 Olli Jarva Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL +10:31:30
64 Yutaro Ichimura   10.0 km MYL +10:32:00
65 Roope Haapakangas Pohti SkiTeam  10.0 km MYL +10:32:30
66 Lauri-Aleksi Laitinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km MYL +10:33:00
67 Juho Neuvonen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km MYL +10:33:30
68 Miika Heikkilä Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +10:34:00
69 Teemu Pöntinen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km MYL +10:34:30
70 Niko Husu Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  10.0 km MYL +10:35:00
71 Topi Huttunen Juvan Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL +10:35:30
72 Hiroki Hoshina   10.0 km MYL +10:36:00
73 Karl Erik Rabakukk Nomme Sportclub  10.0 km MYL +10:36:30
74 Antti Honkimaa Puijon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +10:37:00
75 Ville Ahonen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km MYL +10:37:30
76 Vili Hämäläinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  10.0 km MYL +10:38:00
77 Jonas Nordström IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km MYL +10:38:30
78 Mikko Kuusela Vantaan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +10:39:00
79 Matias Heinonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  10.0 km MYL +10:39:30
83 Väinö Kotro Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km M20 +10:41:30
84 Lauri Aaltonen Kouvolan Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M20 +10:42:00
88 Niklas Raappana IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km M18 +10:44:00
89 Rasmus Räikkönen Imatran Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 +10:44:30
90 Eetu Kärkäinen Viialan Viri  10.0 km M18 +10:45:00
91 Ike Melnits IF Sibbo-Vargarna  10.0 km M18 +10:45:30
92 Arttu Turtiainen Kerimäen Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 +10:46:00
93 Benjamin Tasa Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km M18 +10:46:30
94 Oskari Toivanen Lahden Hiihtoseura  10.0 km M18 +10:47:00
95 Eero Rantala Vehkalahden Veikot  10.0 km M18 +10:47:30
96 Saku Miettinen Joutsenon Kullervo  10.0 km M18 +10:48:00
97 Kirill Smirnov   10.0 km M18 +10:48:30
98 Juho Repo Simpeleen Urheilijat  10.0 km M18 +10:49:00
103 Pauliina Vesterinen Lappeen Riento  2.0 km N12 +13:01:30
104 Aino Tonteri Hyvinkään Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 +13:02:00
105 Emmi Kaipia Lappeen Riento  2.0 km N12 +13:02:30
106 Kristiina Rinta-Jaskari Joutsenon Kullervo  2.0 km N12 +13:03:00
107 Siiri Lindholm Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 +13:03:30
108 Ida Hänninen Ski Jyväskylä  2.0 km N12 +13:04:00
109 Lydia Salonen Vantaan Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N12 +13:04:30
113 Oliver Joel Siitonen Joutsenon Kullervo  2.0 km M12 +13:06:30
114 Anton Vainio Vehkalahden Veikot  2.0 km M12 +13:07:00
115 Eelis Jauho Joutsenon Kullervo  2.0 km M12 +13:07:30
116 Joona Soininen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km M12 +13:08:00
117 Aatos Hämäläinen Pakilan Veto  2.0 km M12 +13:08:30
118 Aleksandr Nevezin   2.0 km M12 +13:09:00
119 Alex Skutnabb IF Sibbo-Vargarna  2.0 km M12 +13:09:30
120 Kasperi Rinta-Jaskari Joutsenon Kullervo  2.0 km M12 +13:10:00
123 Ellen Jordas Borgå Akilles  2.0 km N14 +13:11:30
124 Anna Kerko IF Sibbo-Vargarna  2.0 km N14 +13:12:00
125 Eveliina Vesterinen Lappeen Riento  2.0 km N14 +13:12:30
126 Ronja Kronvall Borgå Akilles  2.0 km N14 +13:13:00
127 Gisela-Mei Hakkarainen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  2.0 km N14 +13:13:30
128 Sara Heininen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 +13:14:00
129 Marija Nagavkina   2.0 km N14 +13:14:30
130 Venla Räikkönen Imatran Urheilijat  2.0 km N14 +13:15:00
131 Nella Daavitsainen Keravan Urheilijat  2.0 km N14 +13:15:30
132 Irina Fadeeva   2.0 km N14 +13:16:00
133 Eevi Laatikainen Savonlinnan Hiihtoseura  2.0 km N14 +13:16:30
137 Aleksandr Turov   2.5 km M14 +13:18:30
138 Aapo Turtiainen Kerimäen Urheilijat  2.5 km M14 +13:19:00
139 Jouka Aaltonen Espoon Hiihtoseura  2.5 km M14 +13:19:30
140 Atte Räikkönen Imatran Urheilijat  2.5 km M14 +13:20:00
141 Tom Lainet IF Sibbo-Vargarna  2.5 km M14 +13:20:30
145 Krista Manninen Ylöjärven Ryhti  2.5 km N16 +13:22:30
146 Melissa Lönnström Borgå Akilles  2.5 km N16 +13:23:00
147 Ekaterina Kravtsova   2.5 km N16 +13:23:30
148 Jasmin Turunen Lappeen Riento  2.5 km N16 +13:24:00
149 Emelie Hägglund Borgå Akilles  2.5 km N16 +13:24:30
150 Minea Mannerkivi Lahden Hiihtoseura  2.5 km N16 +13:25:00
151 Iida Piiroinen IF Sibbo-Vargarna  2.5 km N16 +13:25:30
152 Elina Sainio Lappeen Riento  2.5 km N16 +13:26:00
156 Matti Mansikka Liperin Hiihtoseura  5.0 km M16 +13:28:00
157 Jami Rinta-Jaskari Joutsenon Kullervo  5.0 km M16 +13:28:30
158 Eero Sinkko Lappeen Riento  5.0 km M16 +13:29:00
159 Jesse Kähärä Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  5.0 km M16 +13:29:30
160 Anton Skutnabb IF Sibbo-Vargarna  5.0 km M16 +13:30:00