ALTRA Superior talamitam 2019

Thursday, November 7, 2019 13:27 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Manila, Philippines
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 76
Updated: Thursday, November 7, 2019 13:30 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

ALTRA Superior talamitam 2019

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
16001 Honorio Almeida Jr. 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16002 Vincent Pinaching 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16003 Ruelina F. Beloria 16K 16K 16K F 0:00
16004 Glenfrey M. Francisco 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16005 Carl Joseph Padilla 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16006 Quennie Lynne Aceveda 16K 16K 16K F 0:00
16007 Aleli Gloria Delos Santos 16K 16K 16K F 0:00
16008 Medard Fiel Paler 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16009 Jennylee Pascua 16K 16K 16K F 0:00
16010 Joven Naculangga 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16011 Mark Naculangga 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16012 Keith Elgin Caasi 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16013 Charles Baldwin Resullar 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16014 Rico Mauro Alimagno 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16015 Ravi Michael Balatbat 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16016 Perpetua Rosalia Penchie Limbo 16K 16K 16K F 0:00
16017 Yucaifa Genanda 16K 16K 16K F 0:00
16018 Glenda Buela 16K 16K 16K F 0:00
16019 Ricardo Gregorio 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16020 Reynaldo Serra 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16021 Ireneo King Gesmundo Jr. 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16022 Paulo Enrique Bartolome 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16023 Jayson Suelto 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16024 Lyzeth Guilas 16K 16K 16K F 0:00
16025 Jeffrey Putong 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16026 Leocio Velunta 16K 16K 16K F 0:00
16027 Teoderico Pingol 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16028 Catalino Roco Jr. 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16029 Ernesto Bugayong 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16030 Alvin Cabanag 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16031 John Comia 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16032 Rommel Arbolante 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16033 Michael Soriano 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16034 Olimar Arbolante 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16035 Roy Ian Monte 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16036 Glenn Flojemon 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16037 Patrick Belord Calleja 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16038 Tashiana Jardeleza 16K 16K 16K F 0:00
16039 Hiroyuki Matsuda 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16040 Ced 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16041 Melissa Aquino 16K 16K 16K F 0:00
16042 Yule Gerella 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16043 Rodrigo Losabia 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16044 Richard Gano 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16045 Rimberto Del Rosario 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16046 Kindu Caberte 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16047 Froilan Pontevedra 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16048 Marjorie Ann Deo 16K 16K 16K F 0:00
16049 Froilan Vega 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16050 Aaron Joseph Padilla 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16051 Roy Encela 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16052 Darwin Dogayo 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16053 Ruben Acebedo II 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16054 John Paul Callos 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16055 Carlo Hernandez 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16056 Romel Maloles 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16057 Gerry Cahillo 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16058 Richard Tuppil 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16059 Menchie Napay 16K 16K 16K F 0:00
16060 Garry Enriquez 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16061 Jealvis Sarte 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16062 Bernard De Leoz 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16063 Almar Madera 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16064 Azele Lirio 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16065 Mavel Suficiencia 16K 16K 16K F 0:00
16066 Jonathan Ramos 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16067 Jan Michael Ramos 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16068 Nathan John Ramos 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16069 Jonathan Ramos II 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16070 Eleanor Sabado 16K 16K 16K F 0:00
16071 Roldan Laurilla 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16072 Ryan Sanchez 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16073 Joshua Magleo 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16074 Anthony Alindada 16K 16K 16K M 0:00
16075 Myleene Galan 16K 16K 16K F 0:00
16076 Jerriel Masilungan 16K 16K 16K M 0:00