TNF Dirty Feet Tunnel Run 2019

Sunday, November 3, 2019 11:00 AM (GMT-8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Naramata, BC, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 126
Updated: Monday, November 4, 2019 1:32 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: The North Face Dirty Feet Trail Races
Race website: www.dirtyfeet.ca

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
42125 TREX - Clearwater  20K - 2 Men Mens 40 - 49 M 11:00:00
40809 Sub Zero Alumni - Kelowna  20K - 2 Men Mens 60 - 69 M 11:00:00
45150 Ninja turtles - Kelowna  20K - 2 Women Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:00
47170 The Mummies - Penticton  20K - 2 Women Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:00
45352 Okanagan Spartans - Armstrong  20K - 2 Women Womens 20 - 29 F 11:00:00
45554 Queen B’s - Kelowna  20K - 2 Women Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:00
46160 Snails pace - Kelowna  20K - 2 Women Womens 50 - 59 F 11:00:00
42726 Chicks with Sticks - Salmon Arm  20K - 2 Women Womens 10 - 19 F 11:00:00
45756 Run Now, Wine Later - Kamloops  20K - 2 Women Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:00
47776 What were we thinking? - Kelowna  20K - 2 Women Womens 60 - 69 F 11:00:00
46968 The Great Strides - West Kelowna  20K - 2 Women Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:00
47372 TWO Mazu's - Chase  20K - 2 Women Womens 50 - 59 F 11:00:00
44948 Little Wheels - Kelowna  20K - 2 Women Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:00
47978 Wine Not? - Lake Country  20K - 2 Women Womens 50 - 59 F 11:00:00
44342 Fit Happens 1 - West Kelowna  20K - 2 Women Womens 20 - 29 F 11:00:00
46766 Team WGA - Kelowna  20K - 2 Women Womens 20 - 29 F 11:00:00
44544 Four Dirty Feet - Oroville  20K - 2 Women Womens 50 - 59 F 11:00:00
56564 Pizza and gena - Kelowna  20K - 2 Women Womens 50 - 59 F 11:00:00
47574 Victorious Secret - Coldstream  20K - 2 Women Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:00
45958 Runclubbers - Kamloops  20K - 2 Women Womens 50 - 59 F 11:00:00
51304 Taps and Trails - Revelstoke  20K - Mixed Mens 30 - 39 M 11:00:00
48988 Junior Ninja Turtles - Kelowna  20K - Mixed Womens 10 - 19 F 11:00:00
49392 King runners - Salmon Arm  20K - Mixed Mens 40 - 49 M 11:00:00
53427 Tremblays - Ottawa  20K - Mixed Womens 50 - 59 F 11:00:00
51514 Team Evans - Penticton  20K - Mixed Mens 40 - 49 M 11:00:00
50100 Shauer Power! - Revelstoke  20K - Mixed Womens 20 - 29 F 11:00:00
54140 Pam&Dan - Penticton  20K - Mixed Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:00
49594 Newlyweds New to Running! - Kamloops  20K - Mixed Mens 20 - 29 M 11:00:00
52221 The frosties - Penticton  20K - Mixed Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:00
52423 The Stouts - Kamloops  20K - Mixed Womens 50 - 59 F 11:00:00
53938 Vasquez and Friend - Kelowna  20K - Mixed Mens 30 - 39 M 11:00:00
49190 J.A.D. Doing Weird Shit w Crazy People - Penticton  20K - Mixed Mens 60 - 69 M 11:00:00
48180 Activernon - Vernon  20K - Mixed Womens 50 - 59 F 11:00:00
49998 Shark, mermaid and lifeguard - Kelowna  20K - Mixed Mens 30 - 39 M 11:00:00
50302 Smaymers - Kamloops  20K - Mixed Mens 40 - 49 M 11:00:00
49796 Roberts Family - Kamloops  20K - Mixed Mens 1 - 9 M 11:00:00
52019 The Bees Knees - Lake Country  20K - Mixed Womens 20 - 29 F 11:00:00
48786 Jelly filled joggers - Kelowna  20K - Mixed Mens 30 - 39 M 11:00:00
894 Tremblay, Joshua - Kelowna  20K - Solo Mens 20 - 29 M 11:00:00
867 West, Christopher - Kelowna  20K - Solo Mens 30 - 39 M 11:00:00
895 Moffat, Jordy - Kamloops  20K - Solo Mens 40 - 49 M 11:00:00
809 Barnes, Brett - Penticton  20K - Solo Mens 30 - 39 M 11:00:00
862 Adam, Zelenka - Kelowna  20K - Solo Mens 30 - 39 M 11:00:00
863 Burkhart, Michael - Lumby  20K - Solo Mens 30 - 39 M 11:00:00
826 Harrap, Liam - Revelstoke  20K - Solo Mens 30 - 39 M 11:00:00
836 Russell, Mike - Tobiano  20K - Solo Mens 30 - 39 M 11:00:00
840 Roberts, Gregory - Kamloops  20K - Solo Mens 40 - 49 M 11:00:00
823 Gebert, Anna - Penticton  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:00
820 Olfert, Andrea - West Kelowna  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:00
881 Kascak, Michael - Penticton  20K - Solo Mens 50 - 59 M 11:00:00
854 Evans, Jody - Oroville  20K - Solo Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:00
800 KENNEDY, CARL - Kamloops  20K - Solo Mens 30 - 39 M 11:00:00
850 Novotny, Jim - Salmon Arm  20K - Solo Mens 50 - 59 M 11:00:00
732 Souza, Daiane - Curitiba  20K - Solo Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:00
868 Thomson-Gladish, Jessie - Kelowna  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:00
835 Unsworth, Brendan - Vernon  20K - Solo Mens 30 - 39 M 11:00:00
819 Sheehan, Louisa - Vernon  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:00
860 Scissons, Alexis - Kamloops  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:00
733 Comeau, Amber - Kamloops  20K - Solo Womens 20 - 29 F 11:00:00
700 Trautman, Tom - Monte Creek  20K - Solo Mens 60 - 69 M 11:00:00
838 Reichor, Leni - Kamloops  20K - Solo Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:00
828 Koo, Christopher - Edmonton  20K - Solo Mens 30 - 39 M 11:00:00
869 Gaisford, Jim - Kamloops  20K - Solo Mens 60 - 69 M 11:00:00
827 Hicks, Dan - Kamloops  20K - Solo Mens 50 - 59 M 11:00:00
882 Bédard, Marie-Josée - Penticton  20K - Solo Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:00
866 Peacock, Bob - Vernon  20K - Solo Mens 60 - 69 M 11:00:00
880 Wilson, Christopher - Kelowna  20K - Solo Mens 50 - 59 M 11:00:00
818 Wendt, Rene' - Bellingham  20K - Solo Womens 60 - 69 F 11:00:00
837 Benson, Janine - Kelowna  20K - Solo Womens 50 - 59 F 11:00:00
842 Polano, Kata - Revelstoke  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:00
803 Thompson, Erick - Summerland  20K - Solo Mens 50 - 59 M 11:00:00
883 Sayre, Franklin - Kamloops  20K - Solo Mens 30 - 39 M 11:00:00
890 Smith, Kellen - Vernon  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:00
848 El-Hilo, Saba - Revelstoke  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:00
857 Studd, Emma - Penticton  20K - Solo Womens 20 - 29 F 11:00:00
804 Banman, Megan - Vernon  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:00
817 Koga, Jennifer - Kelowna  20K - Solo Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:00
861 Holbrook, Matthew - Penticton  20K - Solo Mens 20 - 29 M 11:00:00
851 Painter, Clare - Omak  20K - Solo Womens 50 - 59 F 11:00:00
893 Bury, Deanna - Vernon  20K - Solo Womens 50 - 59 F 11:00:00
831 Belbin, Suki - Penticton  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:00
734 Stankiewicz, Oliver - Armstrong  20K - Solo Mens 30 - 39 M 11:00:00
853 Carr, Jay - Kelowna  20K - Solo Mens 20 - 29 M 11:00:00
871 Flaman, Crystal - Kelowna  20K - Solo Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:00
891 Tanner, Ian - Kelowna  20K - Solo Mens 50 - 59 M 11:00:00
830 Grahn, Holly - Kelowna  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:00
858 McAuley, Christi - Kamloops  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:00
865 Overton, Kristin - Kamloops  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:00
832 McEwen, Cristina - Penticton  20K - Solo Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:00
877 Carle, Vanessa - Lake Country  20K - Solo Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:00
841 Roberts, Mureena - Kamloops  20K - Solo Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:00
808 Brownlee, Heather - Tonasket  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:00
876 McNern, Timur - West Kelowna  20K - Solo Mens 10 - 19 M 11:00:00
892 Bennett, Maya - West Kelowna  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:00
884 Carson, Sarah - Kelowna  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:00
885 Jones, Morgan - Kelowna  20K - Solo Mens 30 - 39 M 11:00:00
886 Liliedahl, Kenda - Kelowna  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:00
856 Ellis, Brian - Tonasket  20K - Solo Mens 40 - 49 M 11:00:00
849 Rousselle, Terri - Canoe  20K - Solo Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:00
878 Thomson, Kirsty - Kelowna  20K - Solo Womens 60 - 69 F 11:00:00
844 Inglis, Alexandra - Kamloops  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:00
852 Inglis, Alexander - Kamloops  20K - Solo Mens 40 - 49 M 11:00:00
845 Allison, Marilyn - Savona  20K - Solo Womens 60 - 69 F 11:00:00
833 Dawson, Cara - Kelowna  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:00
822 Larkin-Beaumont, Nicole - Vernon  20K - Solo Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:00
864 Ariki, Lea - Penticton  20K - Solo Womens 10 - 19 F 11:00:00
872 Bradley, Pamela - Kamloops  20K - Solo Womens 60 - 69 F 11:00:00
875 McNern, John - West Kelowna  20K - Solo Mens 50 - 59 M 11:00:00
870 Wellman, Christa - North Okanagan  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:00
879 Benjaminsen, Christel - Coldstream  20K - Solo Womens 50 - 59 F 11:00:00
887 Stoesz, Lynn - Lake Country  20K - Solo Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:00
888 Tolley, Cindy - Hope  20K - Solo Womens 60 - 69 F 11:00:00
703 Gardner, Cheralee - Blind Bay  20K - Solo Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:00
811 Christie, Sasha - Lumby  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:00
859 Charland, Bernie - Vernon  20K - Solo Mens 50 - 59 M 11:00:00
843 Jackson, Erin - Salmon Arm  20K - Solo Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:00
874 Wilson, Jennifer - Salmon Arm  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:00
834 Smith, Brandi - Sorrento  20K - Solo Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:00
821 Moffat, Kim - Salmon Arm  20K - Solo Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:00
816 Allen, Alison - Maple Falls  20K - Solo Womens 50 - 59 F 11:00:00
873 Beauchamp, Natasha - Vernon  20K - Solo Womens 20 - 29 F 11:00:00
814 Bull, Denise - Kamloops  20K - Solo Womens 50 - 59 F 11:00:00
815 Demontier, Paula - Kamloops  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:00
855 Bruce, Nique - Calgary  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:00
829 Caswell, Paige - Kamloops  20K - Solo Womens 20 - 29 F 11:00:00
810 Firlotte, Nick - Kamloops  20K - Solo Mens 40 - 49 M 11:00:00