1 |
Rebecca Parry
Wigston Phoenix RC |
|
Solo |
Masses
|
47 |
F |
|
2 |
Judith Baser
Wigston Phoenix RC |
|
Solo |
Masses
|
63 |
F |
|
3 |
Laura Sutherland
Caistor RC |
|
Solo |
8am wave
|
31 |
F |
|
4 |
Chris Ramsay
Caistor RC |
|
Solo |
Masses
|
46 |
M |
|
5 |
Barry Holcombe
Wolds Veteran RC |
|
Solo |
Masses
|
43 |
M |
|
7 |
Andrew Byatt
Caistor RC |
|
Solo |
Masses
|
48 |
M |
|
8 |
Dan Chico
Wolds Veteran RC |
|
Solo |
8am wave
|
48 |
M |
|
9 |
Lauren Flinders
Lonely Goat RC |
|
Solo |
Masses
|
37 |
F |
|
10 |
Ian Vallance
Yaxley Runners Joggers |
|
Solo |
Masses
|
45 |
M |
|
11 |
Dean Longman
Yaxley Runners Joggers |
|
Solo |
Masses
|
44 |
M |
|
12 |
Chris Renton
|
|
Solo |
Masses
|
49 |
M |
|
13 |
Peter Stone
Derbyshire Dynamos |
|
Solo |
Masses
|
58 |
M |
|
14 |
Bill Howes
100 Marathon Club |
|
Solo |
8.30 wave
|
70 |
M |
|
15 |
Pauline Howes
100 Marathon Club |
|
Solo |
8.30 wave
|
68 |
F |
|
16 |
Tony Hooper
Cleethorpes and District AC |
|
Solo |
Masses
|
44 |
M |
|
17 |
Mike Wells
Caistor RC |
|
Solo |
Masses
|
44 |
M |
|
18 |
Paul Griffiths
Cleethorpes and District AC |
|
Solo |
Masses
|
44 |
M |
|
19 |
Karen Wickens
|
|
Solo |
Masses
|
39 |
F |
|
20 |
Kathleen Young
Caistor RC |
|
Solo |
8am wave
|
68 |
F |
|
21 |
John Young
|
|
Solo |
8am wave
|
70 |
F |
|
22 |
Rebecca Linsdell
Lonely Goat RC |
|
Solo |
Masses
|
42 |
F |
|
23 |
RODERICK BURTON
Caistor RC |
|
Solo |
Masses
|
65 |
M |
|
24 |
Andrzej Hryniuk
|
|
Solo |
Masses
|
35 |
M |
|
25 |
Neil Thompson
Cleethorpes and District AC |
|
Solo |
Masses
|
36 |
M |
|
26 |
Craig Edwards
Cleethorpes and District AC |
|
Solo |
Masses
|
|
M |
|
27 |
John Ackroyd
Yaxley Runners Joggers |
|
Solo |
Masses
|
54 |
M |
|
28 |
Lewis Birch
|
|
Solo |
Masses
|
26 |
M |
|
29 |
Craig Mcarthur
|
|
Solo |
Masses
|
38 |
M |
|
30 |
Fiona Craig
Caistor RC |
|
Solo |
8am wave
|
40 |
F |
|
31 |
Robert Allen
|
|
Solo |
Masses
|
51 |
M |
|
32 |
Sarah Andrews
|
|
Solo |
Masses
|
48 |
F |
|
33 |
Louise Robinson
Caistor RC |
|
Solo |
Masses
|
39 |
F |
|
34 |
Martin Bown
Denby Dale AC |
|
Solo |
Masses
|
47 |
M |
|
35 |
Roy Simpson
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
Solo |
Masses
|
63 |
M |
|
36 |
Rowan Booth
Caistor RC |
|
Solo |
Masses
|
37 |
F |
|
37 |
Russell Tattershall
Caistor RC |
|
Solo |
Masses
|
56 |
M |
|
38 |
Tom Camponi
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
Solo |
Masses
|
34 |
M |
|
40 |
sue francis
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
Solo |
Masses
|
56 |
F |
|
41 |
david parkes
White City (Hull) RRC |
|
Solo |
Masses
|
55 |
M |
|
42 |
ian odgers
100 Marathon Club |
|
Solo |
Masses
|
51 |
M |
|
43 |
Tracy Gregory
Buxton AC |
|
Solo |
Masses
|
54 |
F |
|
44 |
Vicky Gordon
|
|
Solo |
Masses
|
39 |
F |
|
45 |
Peter Higgott
|
|
Solo |
Masses
|
23 |
M |
|
46 |
Andrew palmer
|
|
Solo |
Masses
|
29 |
M |
|
47 |
mark patrick
|
|
Solo |
Masses
|
52 |
M |
|
48 |
Brian Fox
Wolds Veteran RC |
|
Solo |
Masses
|
58 |
M |
|
49 |
Rob Crump
Caistor RC |
|
Solo |
Masses
|
43 |
M |
|
51 |
Debbie Barton
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
Solo |
Masses
|
53 |
F |
|
52 |
Paul Barton
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
Solo |
Masses
|
54 |
M |
|
53 |
Melanie Owen
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
Solo |
Masses
|
46 |
F |
|
54 |
Caroline Copeland
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
Solo |
Masses
|
43 |
F |
|
55 |
Andrew Hawkins
Grimsby Harriers AC |
|
Solo |
Masses
|
44 |
M |
|
56 |
Carrie Simmonds
Ackworth Road Runners |
|
Solo |
Masses
|
40 |
F |
|
57 |
Nick Payne
Grantham Running Club |
|
Solo |
Masses
|
42 |
M |
|
58 |
Matthew Welch
|
|
Solo |
Masses
|
|
M |
|
59 |
James Braithwaite
|
|
Solo |
8am wave
|
|
M |
|
101 |
Anne-Marie Fowler
Clee Belles |
|
Team of 4 |
Masses
|
|
|
|
102 |
Frankie Thomas
|
|
Team of 4 |
Masses
|
|
|
|
103 |
Kirk Reveler
Marra men |
|
Team of 4 |
Masses
|
|
|
|
104 |
Caroline Whitfield
|
|
Team of 4 |
Masses
|
|
|
|
105 |
michelle hewson
Blister Sisters |
|
Team of 4 |
Masses
|
|
|
|
106 |
adrian joyce
|
|
Team of 4 |
Masses
|
|
|
|
107 |
Hannah Salah
Pace Cadets |
|
Team of 4 |
Masses
|
|
|
|
108 |
Paul Whittleton
Ilkeston Running Club - Mixed |
|
Team of 4 |
Masses
|
|
|
|
109 |
Paul Whittleton
Ilkeston Running Club - Men |
|
Team of 4 |
Masses
|
|
|
|
110 |
Leah Maddison
|
|
Team of 4 |
Masses
|
|
|
|
111 |
Hannah Smith
Caistor fab 4 |
|
Team of 4 |
Masses
|
|
|
|
112 |
Sarah Wells
|
|
Team of 4 |
Masses
|
|
|
|
113 |
Sue Burton
CRC Sali forth |
|
Team of 4 |
Masses
|
|
|
|
114 |
James Braithwaite
|
|
Team of 4 |
Masses
|
|
|
|
115 |
James Braithwaite
|
|
Team of 4 |
Masses
|
|
|
|
116 |
James Braithwaite
|
|
Team of 4 |
Masses
|
|
|
|
117 |
James Braithwaite
|
|
Team of 4 |
Masses
|
|
|
|
118 |
James Braithwaite
|
|
Team of 4 |
Masses
|
|
|
|
119 |
Lucy Bell
|
|
Team of 4 |
Masses
|
|
|
|
120 |
David Blastland
Di made us do it! |
|
Team of 4 |
Masses
|
|
|
|
121 |
David Hodkinson
3 Men and A Tri Baby |
|
Team of 4 |
Masses
|
|
|
|
122 |
Diane Pratt
Multi ability |
|
Team of 4 |
Masses
|
|
|
|
123 |
Jonathan Fowler
Grimsby Tri Club |
|
Team of 4 |
Masses
|
|
|
|
124 |
Matthew Storey
Team 1 - AK, LC, LB, LC |
|
Team of 4 |
Masses
|
|
|
|
125 |
Matthew Storey
Team 2 - HR, BB, SN, SN |
|
Team of 4 |
Masses
|
|
|
|
126 |
Matt Storey
Team 3: Watford |
|
Team of 4 |
Darren
|
|
|
|
127 |
Gary Thomas
Franklin College |
|
Team of 4 |
Masses
|
|
|
|
128 |
Neal MARKHAM
Grimbarians |
|
Team of 4 |
Masses
|
|
|
|
129 |
DAMIAN shaw
Just keep running |
|
Team of 4 |
Masses
|
|
|
|
130 |
Robert Pritchard
GYTRI Shufflers |
|
Team of 4 |
Masses
|
|
|
|
131 |
Jo Ramsay
|
|
Team of 4 |
Masses
|
|
|
|