2019 OVCX Sugar Branch Wave 6

Sunday, November 3, 2019 1:30 PM (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Charlestown, IN, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 53
Updated: Sunday, November 3, 2019 5:52 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Ohio Valley Cyclocross
Race website: ovcx.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
927 Schempf, Weston SEAVS/Haymarket  Masters Men 40+ 43 M 13:30:00
925 bowman, chris Gray Goat Dirt Team  Masters Men 40+ 47 M 13:30:00
913 Burnette, Ryan Team People's Brewing  Masters Men 40+ 44 M 13:30:00
932 Fiebinger, Zdenek 'Z' Sonic Cycling - Sonic Cycling  Masters Men 50+ 51 M 13:30:00
933 McShane, Michael Be Real Sports  Masters Men 50+ 55 M 13:30:00
937 Conaway, Mike Shamrock Cycles  Masters Men 50+ 53 M 13:30:00
930 McComb, Dave 3 Rivers Velo Sport  Masters Men 50+ 52 M 13:30:00
935 lucas, keith d Outdoor Ventures pb Runinng Soles  Masters Men 50+ 54 M 13:30:00
934 Beirne, Timothy Schellers Racing Team  Masters Men 50+ 54 M 13:30:00
920 Sherman, Bo K&G Bike Center - K&G Bike Center  Masters Men 40+ 44 M 13:30:00
921 Rollins, Jim   Masters Men 40+ 49 M 13:30:00
906 Emmert, Phillip Midwest Devo - Midwest Devo  Men SS Open 15 M 13:30:00
916 Kintzel, Nick Team NeighborLink - Team NeighborLink  Masters Men 40+ 41 M 13:30:00
943 Smith, Bryan Outdoor Ventures  Masters Men 50+ 58 M 13:30:00
924 Durkee, David TeamDurkee  Masters Men 40+ 50 M 13:30:00
919 Rodkey, Adam Speedway Wheelmen - Speedway Wheelmen  Masters Men 40+ 42 M 13:30:00
926 Conaway, Brett Midwest Devo Supporter - Midwest Devo Support Crew  Masters Men 40+ 47 M 13:30:00
931 Hallberg, Scott Dash Racing Team - Dash Racing  Masters Men 50+ 51 M 13:30:00
915 Stoner, Jason Fiets Met Slagroom  Masters Men 40+ 43 M 13:30:00
923 Keppler, Michael Speedway Wheelmen - Speedway Wheelmen  Masters Men 40+ 44 M 13:30:00
901 Belcher, Jeremy Rogue Racing Project  Men SS Open 35 M 13:30:00
942 Emmert, Matthew Midwest Devo Support - Midwest Devo Support Crew  Masters Men 50+ 50 M 13:30:00
918 Baba, Ryosuke Sweathogs Racing  Masters Men 40+ 44 M 13:30:00
939 Hirschfeld, Patrick Dash Racing - Dash Racing  Masters Men 50+ 54 M 13:30:00
928 Hall, Tim Fort Wayne Outfitters & Bike Depot  Masters Men 40+ 49 M 13:30:00
938 Jensen, Jim Gray Goat Dirt Team  Masters Men 50+ 53 M 13:30:00
902 Phillips, Scott Reser Bicycle  Men SS Open 27 M 13:30:00
903 Martin, Ryan Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schwinn  Men SS Open 34 M 13:30:00
904 Wilson, Ben Rogue Racing Project 502  Men SS Open 42 M 13:30:00
951 Clark, Kevin Against The Grain Cycling  Men SS Open 44 M 13:30:00
941 Gavin, Tim Team Nebo Ridge  Masters Men 50+ 57 M 13:30:00
900 Seiler, Michael Rogue Racing Project  Men SS Open 55 M 13:30:00
922 Iversen, Fred Shamrock Cycles  Masters Men 40+ 45 M 13:30:00
929 Elmore, Anthony Neal Outdoor Ventures  Masters Men 50+ 54 M 13:30:00
911 sowers, cody Team Bird  Men SS Open 39 M 13:30:00
936 Dartt, Greg Queen City Wheels - Queen City Wheels  Masters Men 50+ 58 M 13:30:00
950 Bradway, Dave Team NeighborLink - Team NeighborLink  Men SS Open 39 M 13:30:00
953 Lake, Nate Dash Racing - Dash Racing  Men SS Open 36 M 13:30:00
946 south, charles 3 Rivers Velo Sport racing  Masters Men 60+ 71 M 13:30:00
948 Neuman, Robert Team Dayton Bicycling - Team Dayton Bicycling  Masters Men 60+ 66 M 13:30:00
912 Johnson, Kevin Team NeighborLink - Team NeighborLink  Men SS Open 52 M 13:30:00
940 Heldman, Roger Gray Goat Dirt Team  Masters Men 50+ 59 M 13:30:00
917 Bearden, Christopher Team Nebo Ridge  Masters Men 40+ 47 M 13:30:00
944 Storey, Chuck Team Hungry - Element Cycles  Masters Men 60+ 61 M 13:30:00
952 morlen, keith unnattached  Masters Men 50+ 58 M 13:30:00
949 ODonnell, Tim Shamrock Cycles  Men SS Open 48 M 13:30:00
908 Reid, Peter Appriss Racing p/b Clarksville Schwinn  Men SS Open 34 M 13:30:00
909 Kelly, Richard Team VO2  Men SS Open 36 M 13:30:00
910 Foster, James Shamrock Cycles  Men SS Open 51 M 13:30:00
947 Toler, Rick Team Dayton Bicycling - Team Dayton Bicycling  Masters Men 60+ 61 M 13:30:00
945 Perrino, Andy Team Hungry  Masters Men 60+ 60 M 13:30:00
907 Dyas, Gregory   Men SS Open 46 F 13:30:00
914 Illingworth, Mark Queen City Wheels - Queen City Wheels  Masters Men 40+ 41 M 13:30:00