2019 Day of the Dead 10k and 5k!

Saturday, November 2, 2019 10:14 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Talent, OR, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 78
Updated: Friday, November 29, 2019 2:36 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
276 Eric Garcia 10K 31-40 35 M +0:00
277 Justin Garcia 10K 1-11 11 M +0:00
278 Alex Garcia 10K 31-40 33 M +0:00
279 Aaron Hoefling 10K 41-50 47 M +0:00
281 Justin Fogel 10K 19-30 30 M +0:00
282 Ollie Bucolo 10K 31-40 34 M +0:00
284 Peter Schnelle 10K 19-30 29 M +0:00
285 Tyler Hokama 10K 41-50 48 M +0:00
288 Indigo Pinder 10K 12-18 16 M +0:00
290 Rafael Albanell 10K 1-11 10 M +0:00
292 Benjamin Cruz 10K 31-40 33 M +0:00
293 Jose �Ngeles 10K 31-40 38 M +0:00
294 Damian Mezquite 10K 19-30 24 M +0:00
295 Chad Palmer 10K 31-40 38 M +0:00
297 Miguel Gallegos 10K 19-30 27 M +0:00
298 Juan Carlos Mezquite 10K 31-40 31 M +0:00
299 Bill Saltzstein 10K 61-70 60 M +0:00
300 Michael Brousseau 10K 41-50 41 M +0:00
302 Robert Clark 10K 41-50 42 M +0:00
304 Austin Wallace 10K 19-30 27 M +0:00
305 Michael Trubman 10K 19-30 30 M +0:00
307 Matt Entenmann 10K 41-50 43 M +0:00
309 Jeffrey Stone 10K 61-70 63 M +0:00
310 Cyril Rivera Neeley 10K 31-40 34 M +0:00
313 John Holtschneider 10K 41-50 43 M +0:00
317 Jeff Molloy 10K 41-50 44 M +0:00
319 Trevor Perry 10K 19-30 26 M +0:00
322 Joe Sanchez 10K 61-70 64 M +0:00
323 Mica Cardillo 10K 31-40 40 M +0:00
326 Ollie Gonzales 10K 19-30 28 M +0:00
327 Andy Sutterfield 10K 19-30 29 M +0:00
329 Jimmy Hogan 10K 51-60 55 M +0:00
330 Josh Stratton 10K 31-40 33 M +0:00
332 Ruben Marroquin 10K 41-50 43 M +0:00
333 Aaron Luksich 10K 41-50 42 M +0:00
334 Cyril Feroul 10K 41-50 41 M +0:00
335 Fernando Paredes 10K 31-40 40 M +0:00
336 Dilan Mathieu 10K 12-18 16 M +0:00
337 David Mathieu 10K 41-50 50 M +0:00
341 Michael Lanning 10K 41-50 43 M +0:00
342 John Voltlert 10K 31-40 M +0:00
344 Joseph Shaughnessy 10K 31-40 M +0:00
346 Frank Ward 10K 61-70 M +0:00
349 Jack Gawn 10K 61-70 M +0:00
351 Mitchel Fatgher 10K 19-30 M +0:00
352 Fei Long 10K 12-18 M +0:00
353 Jasper Kransdorf 10K 12-18 M +0:00