Friday Fright Night

Friday, November 1, 2019 18:01 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Coggeshall, United Kingdom
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 94
Updated: Monday, November 4, 2019 10:48 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
52 Longhurst-Coe, Kerry Leave Blank  F 18:04:30
8 Bearman, Samantha Mid Essex Casuals  F 18:04:32
34 Godbold, Sindy MRG  F 18:04:34
25 Debenham, Hayley Leave Blank  F 18:04:37
90 Speed, Claire None  F 18:04:42
4 Barltrop, Debbie MRG  F 18:04:45
53 May, Charlotte Halstead Road Runners  F 18:04:50
18 Clarke, Penny Witham RC  F 18:04:53
63 Nagla, Jaimini Leave Blank  F 18:08:10
12 Bradshaw, Carly Leave Blank  F 18:08:13
59 Montroe, Teresa MRG  F 18:08:42
47 Lapper, Alison MRG  F 18:08:47
33 Franklin, Donna MRG  F 18:08:49
87 Smalley, Lynne No Club  F 18:14:36
58 Metson, Victoria Halstead Road Runners  F 18:14:40
80 Rodbourn, Lisa Halstead Road Runners  F 18:14:45
2 Bailey, Vicki Leave Blank  F 18:14:49
46 Judge, Kelly Halstead Road Runners  F 18:14:52
39 Healy, Emma Halstead Road Runners  F 18:14:54
83 Roulson, Joanne Halstead Road Runners  F 18:14:59
15 Candler, Melanie Halstead Road Runners  F 18:15:02
6 Batchelor-Atkins, Laura Halstead Road Runners  F 18:15:04
1 Atkins, Carol Halstead Road Runners  F 18:15:06
88 Smith, Rebecca Little Baddow Ridge Runners  F 18:15:15
31 Finch, Wendy MRG  F 18:22:25
65 Patterson, Catherine Leigh On Sea Striders  F 18:22:29
110 McKeown, Sally   F 18:22:32
56 McPhillips, Ellen Leigh On Sea Striders  F 18:22:35
75 Rivers, Lynn Leigh On Sea Striders  F 18:22:37
50 Letley, Elisha Leigh On Sea Striders  F 18:22:40
20 Cowlin, Ruth Sudbury Joggers  F 18:22:43
42 Hooper, Nathalie Hadleigh Hares  F 18:22:45
86 Skidmore, Sharon Mid Essex Casuals  F 18:27:27
77 Roberts, Natalie Mid Essex Casuals  F 18:27:29
74 Rehal, Katy Mid Essex Casuals  F 18:27:33
95 VINCENT, Alison Tiptree  F 18:27:36
24 Darling, Nic MRG  F 18:30:10
85 Shubrook, Heidi MRG  F 18:30:12
23 Daniels, Adelaide No Club  F 18:30:16
79 Robertson, Melissa None  F 18:30:19
32 Fox, Laura MRG  F 18:32:06
11 Bower, Charlotte Halstead Road Runners  F 18:32:09
82 Roughan, Rachael Halstead Road Runners  F 18:32:13
3 Bambridge, Anna Halstead Road Runners  F 18:32:16
92 Teall, Charlotte No Club  F 18:32:19
100 Young, Anna Great Bentley Running Club  F 18:32:21
89 Smith, Vicky No Club  F 18:33:37
7 Beard, Lydia Leave Blank  F 18:38:19
26 Dodsworth, Lauretta None  F 18:38:22
10 Benham, Nicki Flyers Southend  F 18:38:26
49 Legg, Samantha Flyers Southend  F 18:38:31
73 Purdham, Anne Flyers Southend  F 18:38:41
98 Welham, Emma Great Bentley Running Club  F 18:39:59
99 Wilsenham, Roxane MRG & TRA  F 18:42:28
64 Ogburn, Mel MRG  F 18:42:31
13 Calver, Kelly MRG & TRA  F 18:42:33
67 Pickering, Karen Grange Farm Dunmow Runners  F 18:46:27
60 Morley, Hayley Grange Farm Dunmow Runners  F 18:46:28
71 Powell, Nina Halstead Road Runners  F 18:53:26
91 Stretton, Jackie None  F 18:56:52
45 Jarvis, Melissa No Club  F 19:00:39
43 Hoy, Casey None  F 19:00:41
55 Mckinlay, Eleanor None  F 19:00:42
115 Roberts, Tanya   F 20:10:02
123 Gill, Michelle   F 20:10:14