Friday Fright Night

Friday, November 1, 2019 18:01 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Coggeshall, United Kingdom
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 94
Updated: Monday, November 4, 2019 10:48 (GMT+0)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
52 Longhurst-Coe, Kerry Leave Blank  F 18:04:30
8 Bearman, Samantha Mid Essex Casuals  F 18:04:32
34 Godbold, Sindy MRG  F 18:04:34
25 Debenham, Hayley Leave Blank  F 18:04:37
93 Turner, Michael No Club  M 18:04:40
90 Speed, Claire None  F 18:04:42
4 Barltrop, Debbie MRG  F 18:04:45
5 Barltrop, Mark MRG  M 18:04:47
53 May, Charlotte Halstead Road Runners  F 18:04:50
18 Clarke, Penny Witham RC  F 18:04:53
44 Hunter, Adam TRA  M 18:04:57
63 Nagla, Jaimini Leave Blank  F 18:08:10
12 Bradshaw, Carly Leave Blank  F 18:08:13
16 Carlyon, Kennu MRG  M 18:08:39
59 Montroe, Teresa MRG  F 18:08:42
40 Hedges, Andy No Club  M 18:08:44
47 Lapper, Alison MRG  F 18:08:47
33 Franklin, Donna MRG  F 18:08:49
66 Phillips, Peter No Club  M 18:14:29
87 Smalley, Lynne No Club  F 18:14:36
57 Metson, Stephen Halstead Road Runners  M 18:14:38
58 Metson, Victoria Halstead Road Runners  F 18:14:40
80 Rodbourn, Lisa Halstead Road Runners  F 18:14:45
96 Voigt, Axel Halstead Road Runners  M 18:14:47
2 Bailey, Vicki Leave Blank  F 18:14:49
46 Judge, Kelly Halstead Road Runners  F 18:14:52
39 Healy, Emma Halstead Road Runners  F 18:14:54
41 Hillman, Karl Halstead Road Runners  M 18:14:57
83 Roulson, Joanne Halstead Road Runners  F 18:14:59
15 Candler, Melanie Halstead Road Runners  F 18:15:02
6 Batchelor-Atkins, Laura Halstead Road Runners  F 18:15:04
1 Atkins, Carol Halstead Road Runners  F 18:15:06
88 Smith, Rebecca Little Baddow Ridge Runners  F 18:15:15
54 McGovern, Gerry Little Baddow Ridge Runners  M 18:15:16
31 Finch, Wendy MRG  F 18:22:25
30 Finch, Stephen MRG  M 18:22:27
65 Patterson, Catherine Leigh On Sea Striders  F 18:22:29
110 McKeown, Sally   F 18:22:32
56 McPhillips, Ellen Leigh On Sea Striders  F 18:22:35
75 Rivers, Lynn Leigh On Sea Striders  F 18:22:37
50 Letley, Elisha Leigh On Sea Striders  F 18:22:40
20 Cowlin, Ruth Sudbury Joggers  F 18:22:43
42 Hooper, Nathalie Hadleigh Hares  F 18:22:45
51 Letley, Matt Leigh On Sea Striders  M 18:22:47
97 Ward, David Leigh On Sea Striders  M 18:22:50
86 Skidmore, Sharon Mid Essex Casuals  F 18:27:27
77 Roberts, Natalie Mid Essex Casuals  F 18:27:29
74 Rehal, Katy Mid Essex Casuals  F 18:27:33
95 VINCENT, Alison Tiptree  F 18:27:36
37 Haskey-Jones, James Mid Essex Casuals  M 18:27:39
35 Greensides, Mark None  M 18:27:47
19 Collins, Matt No Club  M 18:27:49
24 Darling, Nic MRG  F 18:30:10
85 Shubrook, Heidi MRG  F 18:30:12
23 Daniels, Adelaide No Club  F 18:30:16
79 Robertson, Melissa None  F 18:30:19
72 Prowse, Lee Grange Farm Dunmow Runners  M 18:32:04
32 Fox, Laura MRG  F 18:32:06
11 Bower, Charlotte Halstead Road Runners  F 18:32:09
82 Roughan, Rachael Halstead Road Runners  F 18:32:13
81 Roughan, Dan Halstead Road Runners  M 18:32:14
3 Bambridge, Anna Halstead Road Runners  F 18:32:16
92 Teall, Charlotte No Club  F 18:32:19
100 Young, Anna Great Bentley Running Club  F 18:32:21
89 Smith, Vicky No Club  F 18:33:37
22 Dalziel, Bradley No Club  M 18:33:42
7 Beard, Lydia Leave Blank  F 18:38:19
26 Dodsworth, Lauretta None  F 18:38:22
9 Benham, Mark Flyers Southend  M 18:38:24
10 Benham, Nicki Flyers Southend  F 18:38:26
38 Hayward, Matt Flyers Southend  M 18:38:29
49 Legg, Samantha Flyers Southend  F 18:38:31
73 Purdham, Anne Flyers Southend  F 18:38:41
98 Welham, Emma Great Bentley Running Club  F 18:39:59
21 Crittenden, Mark Great Bentley Running Club  M 18:40:01
99 Wilsenham, Roxane MRG & TRA  F 18:42:28
64 Ogburn, Mel MRG  F 18:42:31
13 Calver, Kelly MRG & TRA  F 18:42:33
14 Calver, Stuart MRG  M 18:42:35
67 Pickering, Karen Grange Farm Dunmow Runners  F 18:46:27
60 Morley, Hayley Grange Farm Dunmow Runners  F 18:46:28
109 Kelly, Aidan   M 18:52:24
36 Hadley, Lewis None  M 18:52:26
71 Powell, Nina Halstead Road Runners  F 18:53:26
70 Powell, Darren Halstead Road Runners  M 18:53:28
78 Roberts, Steve Sudbury Joggers  M 18:53:31
91 Stretton, Jackie None  F 18:56:52
94 U'glow Jones, Adam No Club  M 18:56:53
45 Jarvis, Melissa No Club  F 19:00:39
43 Hoy, Casey None  F 19:00:41
55 Mckinlay, Eleanor None  F 19:00:42
68 Pilgrim, Kevin No Club  M 19:00:44
115 Roberts, Tanya   F 20:10:02
123 Gill, Michelle   F 20:10:14