TNF Dirty Feet Tunnel Run

Sunday, November 3, 2019 11:00 AM (GMT-8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Penticton, BC, Canada
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 163
Updated: Thursday, January 16, 2020 9:30 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: The North Face Dirty Feet Trail Races
Race website: www.dirtyfeet.ca

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
408 Spelsberg, Grant Sub Zero Alumni - Kelowna  20K - 2 Men Mens 60 - 69 M 11:00:04
409 Lowry, Dean Sub Zero Alumni - Coldstream  20K - 2 Men Mens 60 - 69 M 11:00:04
421 Jensen, Cory TREX - Clearwater  20K - 2 Men Mens 40 - 49 M 11:00:04
425 Sauer, Kevin TREX - Clearwater  20K - 2 Men Mens 40 - 49 M 11:00:04
426 Decker, Ryann Chicks with Sticks - Salmon Arm  20K - 2 Women Womens 10 - 19 F 11:00:04
427 Wutke, Ava Chicks with Sticks - Salmon Arm  20K - 2 Women Womens 10 - 19 F 11:00:04
442 Evans, Alanna Fit Happens 1 - West Kelowna  20K - 2 Women Womens 20 - 29 F 11:00:04
443 Crawford, Kelly Fit Happens 1 - West Kelowna  20K - 2 Women Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:04
444 Johnson, Erin Four Dirty Feet - Oroville  20K - 2 Women Womens 50 - 59 F 11:00:04
445 Wilkinson-Kenner, Cinder Four Dirty Feet - Oroville  20K - 2 Women Womens 50 - 59 F 11:00:04
448 Polley, Sandra Little Wheels - Kelowna  20K - 2 Women Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:04
449 Graf, Tracy Little Wheels - Kelowna  20K - 2 Women Womens 50 - 59 F 11:00:04
450 Shand, Danielle Ninja turtles - Kelowna  20K - 2 Women Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:04
451 Kosmerly, Amanda Ninja turtles - Kelowna  20K - 2 Women Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:04
452 Senger, Mariah Okanagan Spartans - Armstrong  20K - 2 Women Womens 20 - 29 F 11:00:04
453 Bollo, Cera Okanagan Spartans - Armstrong  20K - 2 Women Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:04
454 Palma, Jennifer Queen B’s - Kelowna  20K - 2 Women Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:04
455 Blanchette, Allison Queen B’s - Kelowna  20K - 2 Women Womens 20 - 29 F 11:00:04
456 Hodgkin, Tracy Run Now, Wine Later - Kamloops  20K - 2 Women Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:04
457 Milburn, Pam Run Now, Wine Later - Kamloops  20K - 2 Women Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:04
458 Coombes, Leanne Runclubbers - Kamloops  20K - 2 Women Womens 50 - 59 F 11:00:04
459 Desbiaux, Dianne DEE Runclubbers - Kamloops  20K - 2 Women Womens 60 - 69 F 11:00:04
460 Boelcke, Ellen Snails pace - Kelowna  20K - 2 Women Womens 50 - 59 F 11:00:04
461 Todosichuk, Nicole Snails pace - Kelowna  20K - 2 Women Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:04
464 Tyerman, Gina Pizza and gena - Kelowna  20K - 2 Women Womens 50 - 59 F 11:00:04
465 Christian, Lorinda TBD - Kelowna  20K - 2 Women Womens 50 - 59 F 11:00:04
466 Koch, Madi Team WGA - Kelowna  20K - 2 Women Womens 20 - 29 F 11:00:04
467 Laurie, Ariya Team WGA - Kelowna  20K - 2 Women Womens 20 - 29 F 11:00:04
468 Senger, Kristy The Great Strides - West Kelowna  20K - 2 Women Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:04
469 Crawford, Carmyn The Great Strides - West Kelowna  20K - 2 Women Womens 20 - 29 F 11:00:04
470 Snider, Kathryn The Mummies - Penticton  20K - 2 Women Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:04
471 Wilkie, Melanie The Mummies - Penticton  20K - 2 Women Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:04
472 Mazu, Tralee TWO Mazu's - Chase  20K - 2 Women Womens 50 - 59 F 11:00:04
473 Yarish, Karli TWO Mazu's - Chase  20K - 2 Women Womens 20 - 29 F 11:00:04
476 Janusson, Patti What were we thinking? - Kelowna  20K - 2 Women Womens 60 - 69 F 11:00:04
477 Redies, Joanne What were we thinking? - Kelowna  20K - 2 Women Womens 50 - 59 F 11:00:04
478 Holland, Karen Wine Not? - Lake Country  20K - 2 Women Womens 50 - 59 F 11:00:04
479 Gruber, Melissa Wine Not? - Lake Country  20K - 2 Women Womens 20 - 29 F 11:00:04
480 Mol, Maureen Activernon - Vernon  20K - Mixed Womens 50 - 59 F 11:00:04
481 Mol, Bruce Activernon - Vernon  20K - Mixed Mens 60 - 69 M 11:00:04
486 Moe, Mike Jelly filled joggers - Kelowna  20K - Mixed Mens 30 - 39 M 11:00:04
487 McAdam, Anastasia Jelly filled joggers - Kelowna  20K - Mixed Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:04
488 Peacock, Ava Junior Ninja Turtles - Kelowna  20K - Mixed Womens 10 - 19 F 11:00:04
489 Mullin, Brandon Junior Ninja Turtles - Kelowna  20K - Mixed Mens 10 - 19 M 11:00:04
490 Vincent, Bob J.A.D. Doing Weird Shit w Crazy People - Penticton  20K - Mixed Mens 60 - 69 M 11:00:04
491 Matheson, Tina J.A.D. Doing Weird Shit w Crazy People - Penticton  20K - Mixed Womens 10 - 19 F 11:00:04
492 King, Jared King runners - Salmon Arm  20K - Mixed Mens 40 - 49 M 11:00:04
493 King, Andi King runners - Salmon Arm  20K - Mixed Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:04
494 Schoenthal, Tison Newlyweds New to Running! - Kamloops  20K - Mixed Mens 20 - 29 M 11:00:04
495 Warner, Julie Newlyweds New to Running! - Kamloops  20K - Mixed Womens 20 - 29 F 11:00:04
496 Roberts, Jared Roberts Family - Kamloops  20K - Mixed Mens 1 - 9 M 11:00:04
497 Roberts, Jodi Roberts Family - Kamloops  20K - Mixed Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:04
498 Turmaine, Matthew Shark, mermaid and lifeguard - Kelowna  20K - Mixed Mens 30 - 39 M 11:00:04
499 Kraft, Nicole Shark, mermaid and lifeguard - Kelowna  20K - Mixed Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:04
500 Shauer, Lisa Shauer Power! - Revelstoke  20K - Mixed Womens 20 - 29 F 11:00:04
501 Shauer, Chris Shauer Power! - Revelstoke  20K - Mixed Mens 20 - 29 M 11:00:04
502 May, Wesley Smaymers - Kamloops  20K - Mixed Mens 40 - 49 M 11:00:04
503 Summer, Essence Smaymers - Kamloops  20K - Mixed Womens 20 - 29 F 11:00:04
504 Starr, David Taps and Trails - Revelstoke  20K - Mixed Mens 30 - 39 M 11:00:04
513 Bourgois, Michele Taps and Trails - Revelstoke  20K - Mixed Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:04
514 Evans, Brian Team Evans - Penticton  20K - Mixed Mens 40 - 49 M 11:00:04
515 Evans, Sara Team Evans - Penticton  20K - Mixed Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:04
519 Owen, Blaire The Bees Knees - Lake Country  20K - Mixed Womens 20 - 29 F 11:00:04
520 Lott, Patrick The Bees Knees - Lake Country  20K - Mixed Mens 30 - 39 M 11:00:04
521 Frost, Petra The frosties - Penticton  20K - Mixed Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:04
522 Frost, Spencer The frosties - Penticton  20K - Mixed Mens 50 - 59 M 11:00:04
523 Stout, Deanna The Stouts - Kamloops  20K - Mixed Womens 50 - 59 F 11:00:04
524 Stout, Shawn The Stouts - Kamloops  20K - Mixed Mens 50 - 59 M 11:00:04
527 Tremblay, Helen Tremblays - Ottawa  20K - Mixed Womens 50 - 59 F 11:00:04
534 Tremblay, Mark Tremblays - Kanata  20K - Mixed Mens 50 - 59 M 11:00:04
538 Crane, Kyle Vasquez and Friend - Kelowna  20K - Mixed Mens 30 - 39 M 11:00:04
539 Lavigne, Val Vasquez and Friend - Kelowna  20K - Mixed Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:04
800 KENNEDY, CARL Kamloops  20K - Solo Mens 30 - 39 M 11:00:04
803 Thompson, Erick Summerland  20K - Solo Mens 50 - 59 M 11:00:04
804 Banman, Megan Vernon  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:04
808 Brownlee, Heather Tonasket  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:04
809 Barnes, Brett Penticton  20K - Solo Mens 30 - 39 M 11:00:04
810 Firlotte, Nick Kamloops  20K - Solo Mens 40 - 49 M 11:00:04
811 Christie, Sasha Lumby  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:04
814 Bull, Denise Kamloops  20K - Solo Womens 50 - 59 F 11:00:04
815 Demontier, Paula Kamloops  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:04
816 Allen, Alison Maple Falls  20K - Solo Womens 50 - 59 F 11:00:04
817 Koga, Jennifer Kelowna  20K - Solo Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:04
818 Wendt, Rene' Bellingham  20K - Solo Womens 60 - 69 F 11:00:04
819 Sheehan, Louisa Vernon  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:04
820 Olfert, Andrea West Kelowna  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:04
821 Moffat, Kim Salmon Arm  20K - Solo Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:04
822 Larkin-Beaumont, Nicole Vernon  20K - Solo Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:04
823 Gebert, Anna Penticton  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:04
826 Harrap, Liam Revelstoke  20K - Solo Mens 30 - 39 M 11:00:04
827 Hicks, Dan Kamloops  20K - Solo Mens 50 - 59 M 11:00:04
828 Koo, Christopher Edmonton  20K - Solo Mens 30 - 39 M 11:00:04
829 Caswell, Paige Kamloops  20K - Solo Womens 20 - 29 F 11:00:04
830 Grahn, Holly Kelowna  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:04
831 Belbin, Suki Penticton  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:04
832 McEwen, Cristina Penticton  20K - Solo Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:04
833 Dawson, Cara Kelowna  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:04
834 Smith, Brandi Sorrento  20K - Solo Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:04
835 Unsworth, Brendan Vernon  20K - Solo Mens 30 - 39 M 11:00:04
836 Russell, Mike Tobiano  20K - Solo Mens 30 - 39 M 11:00:04
837 Benson, Janine Kelowna  20K - Solo Womens 50 - 59 F 11:00:04
838 Reichor, Leni Kamloops  20K - Solo Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:04
840 Roberts, Gregory Kamloops  20K - Solo Mens 40 - 49 M 11:00:04
841 Roberts, Mureena Kamloops  20K - Solo Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:04
842 Polano, Kata Revelstoke  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:04
843 Jackson, Erin Salmon Arm  20K - Solo Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:04
844 Inglis, Alexandra Kamloops  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:04
845 Allison, Marilyn Savona  20K - Solo Womens 60 - 69 F 11:00:04
848 El-Hilo, Saba Revelstoke  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:04
849 Rousselle, Terri Canoe  20K - Solo Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:04
850 Novotny, Jim Salmon Arm  20K - Solo Mens 50 - 59 M 11:00:04
851 Painter, Clare Omak  20K - Solo Womens 50 - 59 F 11:00:04
852 Inglis, Alexander Kamloops  20K - Solo Mens 40 - 49 M 11:00:04
853 Carr, Jay Kelowna  20K - Solo Mens 20 - 29 M 11:00:04
854 Evans, Jody Oroville  20K - Solo Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:04
855 Bruce, Nique Calgary  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:04
856 Ellis, Brian Tonasket  20K - Solo Mens 40 - 49 M 11:00:04
857 Studd, Emma Penticton  20K - Solo Womens 20 - 29 F 11:00:04
858 McAuley, Christi Kamloops  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:04
859 Charland, Bernie Vernon  20K - Solo Mens 50 - 59 M 11:00:04
860 Scissons, Alexis Kamloops  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:04
861 Holbrook, Matthew Penticton  20K - Solo Mens 20 - 29 M 11:00:04
862 Adam, Zelenka Kelowna  20K - Solo Mens 30 - 39 M 11:00:04
863 Burkhart, Michael Lumby  20K - Solo Mens 30 - 39 M 11:00:04
864 Ariki, Lea Penticton  20K - Solo Womens 10 - 19 F 11:00:04
865 Overton, Kristin Kamloops  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:04
866 Peacock, Bob Vernon  20K - Solo Mens 60 - 69 M 11:00:04
867 West, Christopher Kelowna  20K - Solo Mens 30 - 39 M 11:00:04
868 Thomson-Gladish, Jessie Kelowna  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:04
869 Gaisford, Jim Kamloops  20K - Solo Mens 60 - 69 M 11:00:04
870 Wellman, Christa North Okanagan  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:04
871 Flaman, Crystal Kelowna  20K - Solo Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:04
872 Bradley, Pamela Kamloops  20K - Solo Womens 60 - 69 F 11:00:04
873 Beauchamp, Natasha Vernon  20K - Solo Womens 20 - 29 F 11:00:04
874 Wilson, Jennifer Salmon Arm  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:04
875 McNern, John West Kelowna  20K - Solo Mens 50 - 59 M 11:00:04
876 McNern, Timur West Kelowna  20K - Solo Mens 10 - 19 M 11:00:04
877 Carle, Vanessa Lake Country  20K - Solo Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:04
878 Thomson, Kirsty Kelowna  20K - Solo Womens 60 - 69 F 11:00:04
879 Benjaminsen, Christel Coldstream  20K - Solo Womens 50 - 59 F 11:00:04
880 Wilson, Christopher Kelowna  20K - Solo Mens 50 - 59 M 11:00:04
881 Kascak, Michael Penticton  20K - Solo Mens 50 - 59 M 11:00:04
882 Bédard, Marie-Josée Penticton  20K - Solo Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:04
883 Sayre, Franklin Kamloops  20K - Solo Mens 30 - 39 M 11:00:04
884 Carson, Sarah Kelowna  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:04
885 Jones, Morgan Kelowna  20K - Solo Mens 30 - 39 M 11:00:04
886 Liliedahl, Kenda Kelowna  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:04
887 Stoesz, Lynn Lake Country  20K - Solo Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:04
888 Tolley, Cindy Hope  20K - Solo Womens 60 - 69 F 11:00:04
890 Smith, Kellen Vernon  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:04
891 Tanner, Ian Kelowna  20K - Solo Mens 50 - 59 M 11:00:04
892 Bennett, Maya West Kelowna  20K - Solo Womens 30 - 39 F 11:00:04
893 Bury, Deanna Vernon  20K - Solo Womens 50 - 59 F 11:00:04
894 Tremblay, Joshua Kelowna  20K - Solo Mens 20 - 29 M 11:00:04
895 Moffat, Jordy Kamloops  20K - Solo Mens 40 - 49 M 11:00:04
540 MacDonald, Pam Pam&Dan - Penticton  20K - Mixed Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:04
541 MacDonald, Dan Pam&Dan - Penticton  20K - Mixed Mens 40 - 49 M 11:00:04
565 D. Bull Pizza and gena - Kamloops  20K - 2 Women Womens 50 - 59 F 11:00:04
700 Trautman, Tom Monte Creek  20K - Solo Mens 60 - 69 M 11:00:04
703 Gardner, Cheralee Blind Bay  20K - Solo Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:04
732 Souza, Daiane Curitiba  20K - Solo Womens 40 - 49 F 11:00:04
733 Comeau, Amber Kamloops  20K - Solo Womens 20 - 29 F 11:00:04
734 Stankiewicz, Oliver Armstrong  20K - Solo Mens 30 - 39 M 11:00:04