- |
Almeida, Leonardo
Brazil - Brazil |
Short
|
OC1 |
|
M |
|
- |
Barkov, Dmitrii
Oceanside Outrigger Canoe Club - Australia |
Short
|
OC1 |
|
M |
|
- |
Beko, Lukas Gallu
Rip Curl School of Surf - Indonesia |
Short
|
SUP |
|
M |
|
- |
Brown, Matthew
Northcliffe Outrigger Canoe Club - Australia |
Short
|
OC1 |
|
M |
|
- |
Carey, Mael
Na Kai Ewalu - USA |
Short
|
OC1 |
|
M |
|
- |
Cercone, Giovanni
F2U Sydneyciders - Australia |
Short
|
OC1 |
|
M |
|
- |
Chen, Zack
American Dragons Singapore - Singapore |
Short
|
V1 |
|
M |
|
- |
Devatine, Taraua
Singapore Paddle Club - Singapore |
Short
|
V1 |
|
M |
|
- |
Digweed, Russell
Northcliffe Outrigger Canoe Club - Australia |
Short
|
V1 |
|
M |
|
- |
Effendi, Ermiko
SUP Indonesia - Indonesia |
Short
|
SUP |
|
M |
|
- |
Epetahui, Heetoua Laurent
Singapore Paddle Club - Singapore |
Short
|
V1 |
|
M |
|
- |
Fianto sofyan, Arie
SUP Indonesia - Indonesia |
Short
|
SUP |
|
M |
|
- |
Fisher, Adam
Mongrels - Singapore |
Short
|
OC1 |
|
M |
|
- |
Grisewood, Andrew
SPSC Sydney Paddle Surf Club - Australia |
Short
|
SUP |
|
M |
|
- |
Harder, Hans
Na Kai Ewalu - USA |
Short
|
OC1 |
|
M |
|
- |
Heriyanto, Heriyanto
SUP Indonesia - Indonesia |
Short
|
SUP |
|
M |
|
- |
Hutchison, Alex
Tanjong Beach Boys - Singapore |
Short
|
SS |
|
M |
|
- |
Iqbal fauzi, Muhammad
Istn paddling club - Indonesia |
Short
|
V1 |
|
M |
|
- |
Johnson, Brock
Na Kai Ewalu - USA |
Short
|
OC1 |
|
M |
|
- |
Komissarov, Anton
Oceanside Outrigger Canoe Club - Australia |
Short
|
OC1 |
|
M |
|
- |
Kurniawan, Erfan
SUP Indonesia - Indonesia |
Short
|
SUP |
|
M |
|
- |
Lambert, Michael
Na Kai Ewalu - USA |
Short
|
V1 |
|
M |
|
- |
Lathan, Phillip
Singapore Paddle Club - Singapore |
Short
|
V1 |
|
M |
|
- |
Liu, XiaoDong
China - China |
Short
|
SS |
|
M |
|
- |
Mee, Andrew Dennis
HongKong Outrigger Canoe Club - HongKong |
Short
|
OC1 |
|
M |
|
- |
Mek, Austin
Singapore Paddle Club - Singapore |
Short
|
SS |
|
M |
|
- |
Nikitin, Andrei
Oceanside Outrigger Canoe Club - Australia |
Short
|
OC1 |
|
M |
|
- |
Ognev, Dmitrii
Oceanside Outrigger Canoe Club - Australia |
Short
|
OC1 |
|
M |
|
- |
Parjuni, Parjuni
SUP Indonesia - Indonesia |
Short
|
SUP |
|
M |
|
- |
Revutckii, Valentin
Oceanside Outrigger Canoe Club - Australia |
Short
|
OC1 |
|
M |
|
- |
Reyes, Michael
Na Kai Ewalu - USA |
Short
|
OC1 |
|
M |
|
- |
Rifai, Muhammad
SUP Indonesia - Indonesia |
Short
|
SUP |
|
M |
|
- |
Sayong Mara, I Ketut Pande
Rip Curl School of Surf - Indonesia |
Short
|
SUP |
|
M |
|
- |
Sia, Nam Kuang
American Dragons Singapore - Singapore |
Short
|
V1 |
|
M |
|
- |
Starovoitov, Aleksander
Oceanside Outrigger Canoe Club - Australia |
Short
|
OC1 |
|
M |
|
- |
Tan, Kar Wee
Singapore Paddle Club - Singapore |
Short
|
OC1 |
|
M |
|
- |
Tandagi, Silvester
SUP Indonesia - Indonesia |
Short
|
SUP |
|
M |
|
- |
Teddi, Teddi
SUP Indonesia - Indonesia |
Short
|
SUP |
|
M |
|
- |
Teo, Zhan Rong
Lightning Kayak Club - Singapore |
Short
|
SS |
|
M |
|
- |
Toh Ming Cheong
Supventures - Singapore |
Short
|
SUP |
|
M |
|
- |
Toporov, Maksym
American Dragons Singapore - Singapore |
Short
|
V1 |
|
M |
|
- |
Towndrow, Peter
Singapore Paddle Club - Singapore |
Short
|
OC1 |
|
M |
|
- |
Waardenburg, Cornelius
Northcliffe Outrigger Canoe Club - Australia |
Short
|
OC1 |
|
M |
|
- |
Wei Jie Shaun Teo
NUS Canoeing - Singapore |
Short
|
SS |
|
M |
|
- |
Yi Yang Desmond Chay
NUS Canoeing - Singapore |
Short
|
SS |
|
M |
|
- |
Zihad Pattimura, M. Noval
Istn paddling club - Indonesia |
Short
|
V1 |
|
M |
|