Perseverance Creek Trail Run 2019

Sunday, October 27, 2019 11:03 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Cumberland, BC, Canada
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 114
Updated: Monday, October 28, 2019 10:09 AM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Perseverance Creek Trail Run 2019

  • Summary »
  • 3K X-Country Romp Female
Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
5 Ella Barnbrook 3K X-Country Romp 10-12 3K X-Country Romp 12 F 0:00
7 Tallulah Bathurst 3K X-Country Romp 9U 3K X-Country Romp 9 F 0:00
8 Clara Blades 3K X-Country Romp 9U 3K X-Country Romp 7 F 0:00
11 Karen Boaz 3K X-Country Romp 16+ 3K X-Country Romp 32 F 0:00
13 Jan Bonk 3K X-Country Romp 16+ 3K X-Country Romp 42 F 0:00
14 Raven Bonk 3K X-Country Romp 9U 3K X-Country Romp 9 F 0:00
15 Cheryl Borecky 3K X-Country Romp 16+ 3K X-Country Romp 40 F 0:00
17 Olive Bowen 3K X-Country Romp 9U 3K X-Country Romp 5 F 0:00
18 Audrey Brown 3K X-Country Romp 9U 3K X-Country Romp 7 F 0:00
20 Genevieve Burdett 3K X-Country Romp 16+ 3K X-Country Romp 39 F 0:00
21 Laura Christie 3K X-Country Romp 16+ 3K X-Country Romp 43 F 0:00
22 Andrea Coulter 3K X-Country Romp 16+ 3K X-Country Romp 38 F 0:00
23 Crystal-Anne Counsell 3K X-Country Romp 16+ 3K X-Country Romp 39 F 0:00
25 Tanya Del Bianco 3K X-Country Romp 16+ 3K X-Country Romp 39 F 0:00
27 Claire Farrant 3K X-Country Romp 9U 3K X-Country Romp 8 F 0:00
28 Danielle Farrant 3K X-Country Romp 16+ 3K X-Country Romp 35 F 0:00
31 Janel Follis 3K X-Country Romp 10-12 3K X-Country Romp 11 F 0:00
37 Lee Grimmer 3K X-Country Romp 16+ 3K X-Country Romp 65 F 0:00
38 Kylie Halden 3K X-Country Romp 16+ 3K X-Country Romp 43 F 0:00
39 Ashley Hamilton-Macquarrie 3K X-Country Romp 16+ 3K X-Country Romp 38 F 0:00
40 Monica Hammond 3K X-Country Romp 9U 3K X-Country Romp 8 F 0:00
41 Crystal Harrietha 3K X-Country Romp 16+ 3K X-Country Romp 37 F 0:00
43 Erika Hayden 3K X-Country Romp 16+ 3K X-Country Romp 31 F 0:00
46 Arianne Huene 3K X-Country Romp 16+ 3K X-Country Romp 39 F 0:00
47 Sarah Hutchison 3K X-Country Romp 16+ 3K X-Country Romp 36 F 0:00
48 River Hutchison-Crooks 3K X-Country Romp 9U 3K X-Country Romp 6 F 0:00
52 Alexandra Jacques 3K X-Country Romp 16+ 3K X-Country Romp 27 F 0:00
53 Aly Jones 3K X-Country Romp 16+ 3K X-Country Romp 40 F 0:00
54 Siri Kelpin 3K X-Country Romp 16+ 3K X-Country Romp 45 F 0:00
55 Stephanie Keys 3K X-Country Romp 16+ 3K X-Country Romp 31 F 0:00
61 Jo-Anne Landine 3K X-Country Romp 16+ 3K X-Country Romp 58 F 0:00
62 Brianna Lawrance 3K X-Country Romp 16+ 3K X-Country Romp 44 F 0:00
64 Ocean Lawrance 3K X-Country Romp 9U 3K X-Country Romp 7 F 0:00
65 Scarlett Lawrance 3K X-Country Romp 10-12 3K X-Country Romp 11 F 0:00
67 Olivia Logan 3K X-Country Romp 16+ 3K X-Country Romp 19 F 0:00
68 Katie Lovely 3K X-Country Romp 16+ 3K X-Country Romp 36 F 0:00
69 Kate Macdonald 3K X-Country Romp 16+ 3K X-Country Romp 40 F 0:00
71 Jody Mckay 3K X-Country Romp 16+ 3K X-Country Romp 44 F 0:00
72 Lia Mclaren 3K X-Country Romp 16+ 3K X-Country Romp 30 F 0:00
79 Wren Nourse 3K X-Country Romp 9U 3K X-Country Romp 4 F 0:00
81 Sasha Purin 3K X-Country Romp 10-12 3K X-Country Romp 10 F 0:00
82 Kayley Redgers 3K X-Country Romp 16+ 3K X-Country Romp 33 F 0:00
83 Natalie Rogers 3K X-Country Romp 16+ 3K X-Country Romp 35 F 0:00
84 Sasha Ronan 3K X-Country Romp 10-12 3K X-Country Romp 10 F 0:00
85 Kaleigh Royer 3K X-Country Romp 16+ 3K X-Country Romp 32 F 0:00
88 Leslie Sansalone 3K X-Country Romp 16+ 3K X-Country Romp 39 F 0:00
89 Natasha Sansalone 3K X-Country Romp 10-12 3K X-Country Romp 10 F 0:00
91 Nancy Silverstein 3K X-Country Romp 16+ 3K X-Country Romp 43 F 0:00
95 Deana Smith 3K X-Country Romp 16+ 3K X-Country Romp 48 F 0:00
97 Lacosta Squires 3K X-Country Romp 16+ 3K X-Country Romp 39 F 0:00
98 Nadia Straathof 3K X-Country Romp 9U 3K X-Country Romp 6 F 0:00
102 Laura Thomasen 3K X-Country Romp 16+ 3K X-Country Romp 37 F 0:00
105 Carlene Van Tongeren 3K X-Country Romp 16+ 3K X-Country Romp 39 F 0:00
108 Stellalyn Van Tongeren 3K X-Country Romp 9U 3K X-Country Romp 5 F 0:00
109 Chantal Van Vugt 3K X-Country Romp 16+ 3K X-Country Romp 38 F 0:00
110 Lakey Ward 3K X-Country Romp 9U 3K X-Country Romp 4 F 0:00
113 Rhonda Weber 3K X-Country Romp 16+ 3K X-Country Romp 43 F 0:00
114 Willow Weber 3K X-Country Romp 9U 3K X-Country Romp 9 F 0:00
115 Abby Weiss 3K X-Country Romp 10-12 3K X-Country Romp 10 F 0:00
116 Allison Woods 3K X-Country Romp 16+ 3K X-Country Romp 37 F 0:00
117 Isabella Woods 3K X-Country Romp 9U 3K X-Country Romp 9 F 0:00
118 Susan Yeo 3K X-Country Romp 16+ 3K X-Country Romp 55 F 0:00
119 Brittany Young 3K X-Country Romp 16+ 3K X-Country Romp 30 F 0:00
174 Melissa Woodcock 3K X-Country Romp 16+ 3K X-Country Romp 39 F 0:00
441 Sydney O'Toole 3K X-Country Romp 16+ 3K X-Country Romp 54 F 0:00