Green Thumb Fen 10 - 2019

Sunday, October 27, 2019 10:55 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: West Walton, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 32
Updated: Tuesday, October 29, 2019 13:10 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Sublime Racing Ltd.
Race website: www.sublimeracing.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
9 Wayne Bradley EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS  Male 45-49 2 49 M 5:14
36 Ian Humphries WERRINGTON JOGGERS  Male 45-49 2 47 M 5:14
64 Charles Wilson RYSTON RUNNERS  Male 45-49 2 46 M 5:14
73 Martin Heeley RYSTON RUNNERS  Male 45-49 2 46 M 5:14
91 Stuart Mattless   Male 45-49 2 45 M 5:14
107 Marcel Wilson THORNEY RUNNING CLUB  Male 45-49 2 49 M 5:14
144 Jonathan Hawes RYSTON RUNNERS  Male 45-49 2 45 M 5:14
159 Simon Mead RAMSEY ROAD RUNNERS  Male 45-49 2 47 M 5:14
187 Ty Farrer HUNTS AC  Male 45-49 2 46 M 5:14
188 Rod Mckee HUNTS AC  Male 45-49 2 49 M 5:14
194 Adrian Flintoft YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS  Male 45-49 2 48 M 5:14
217 Gary Perryman SUDBURY JOGGERS  Male 45-49 2 46 M 5:14
225 Andy Beveridge FENLAND RUNNING CLUB  Male 45-49 2 46 M 5:14
228 David Bell   Male 45-49 2 47 M 5:14
234 Gerard Baker   Male 45-49 2 49 M 5:14
256 Jason Hawes RENEGADE RUNNERS  Male 45-49 2 47 M 5:14
258 Albert Koulman   Male 45-49 2 48 M 5:14
270 Jason Black NORFOLK GAZELLES AC  Male 45-49 2 49 M 5:14
279 Owen Jary RYSTON RUNNERS  Male 45-49 2 47 M 5:14
282 Stuart Crosby WERRINGTON JOGGERS  Male 45-49 2 46 M 5:14
315 Phil West KETTERING TOWN HARRIERS  Male 45-49 2 49 M 5:14
323 Michael Branston YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS  Male 45-49 2 45 M 5:14
328 Nick Pearson EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS  Male 45-49 2 49 M 5:14
334 Matthew Hunter THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB  Male 45-49 2 46 M 5:14
340 Mark Mattless THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB  Male 45-49 2 46 M 5:14
366 Jonathan Ramm   Male 45-49 2 45 M 5:14
381 Stuart Hodgkinson STAMFORD STRIDERS  Male 45-49 2 48 M 5:14
384 John Parker BRJ RUN AND TRI  Male 45-49 2 45 M 5:14
395 Ian Wilson BRJ RUN AND TRI  Male 45-49 2 47 M 5:14
408 Dan Vajzovic   Male 45-49 2 46 M 5:14
417 Mat Porter NORWICH ROAD RUNNERS  Male 45-49 2 46 M 5:14
419 Mark Alderson PANVAC  Male 45-49 2 45 M 5:14