Green Thumb Fen 10 - 2019

Sunday, October 27, 2019 10:55 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: West Walton, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 36
Updated: Tuesday, October 29, 2019 13:10 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Sublime Racing Ltd.
Race website: www.sublimeracing.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
3 Michelle Trussell RIVERSIDE RUNNERS  Female 45-49 2 46 F 5:14
40 Sharon Stancer WERRINGTON JOGGERS  Female 45-49 2 48 F 5:14
47 Joanne Platten WERRINGTON JOGGERS  Female 45-49 2 48 F 5:14
56 Cheryl Cleary THORNEY RUNNING CLUB  Female 45-49 2 49 F 5:14
62 Claire Sibley THORNEY RUNNING CLUB  Female 45-49 2 47 F 5:14
76 Tammy Bell THORNEY RUNNING CLUB  Female 45-49 2 49 F 5:14
104 Sarah-Jane Macdonald THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB  Female 45-49 2 45 F 5:14
106 Nathalie Palmer THORNEY RUNNING CLUB  Female 45-49 2 49 F 5:14
120 Shelley Yeaman RENEGADE RUNNERS  Female 45-49 2 49 F 5:14
149 Sadie Boor WERRINGTON JOGGERS  Female 45-49 2 46 F 5:14
152 Melanie Gearing BRJ RUN AND TRI  Female 45-49 2 47 F 5:14
173 Emma Wiles WERRINGTON JOGGERS  Female 45-49 2 45 F 5:14
175 Deborah Cook YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS  Female 45-49 2 46 F 5:14
176 Rebecca Witton BUSHFIELD JOGGERS  Female 45-49 2 45 F 5:14
182 Sharon Thomas WERRINGTON JOGGERS  Female 45-49 2 46 F 5:14
190 Tracy Moore THORNEY RUNNING CLUB  Female 45-49 2 47 F 5:14
203 Jo Baron YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS  Female 45-49 2 47 F 5:14
216 Louise Taylor   Female 45-49 2 47 F 5:14
219 Sarah Waldeck   Female 45-49 2 48 F 5:14
229 Kerrie Bell   Female 45-49 2 45 F 5:14
246 Jemma Redhead KINGS LYNN TRI CLUB  Female 45-49 2 45 F 5:14
250 Joanna Sells EYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS  Female 45-49 2 46 F 5:14
253 Amanda Britton YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS  Female 45-49 2 47 F 5:14
255 Alice Edwards BRJ RUN AND TRI  Female 45-49 2 47 F 5:14
288 Geraldine Larham MARCH AC  Female 45-49 2 49 F 5:14
297 Nina Wright YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS  Female 45-49 2 48 F 5:14
321 Sarah Lensen   Female 45-49 2 49 F 5:14
322 Emma Langley   Female 45-49 2 46 F 5:14
342 Anne-Marie Mattless THREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB  Female 45-49 2 45 F 5:14
344 Laura Marsh BEDFORD HARRIERS AC  Female 45-49 2 46 F 5:14
347 Amanda Margerson YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS  Female 45-49 2 48 F 5:14
355 Rebecca Cochrane BUSHFIELD JOGGERS  Female 45-49 2 46 F 5:14
369 Claire Ashton BRJ RUN AND TRI  Female 45-49 2 47 F 5:14
382 Claire Piercy YAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS  Female 45-49 2 47 F 5:14
401 Caroline Garner WERRINGTON JOGGERS  Female 45-49 2 45 F 5:14
411 Joanna Banaszek   Female 45-49 2 45 F 5:14