Green Thumb Fen 10 - 2019

Sunday, October 27, 2019 10:55 (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: West Walton, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 36
Timed on: samsung SM-T330
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
RFID reader: Impinj
Updated: Tuesday, October 29, 2019 13:10 (GMT+0)
Organized by: Sublime Racing Ltd.
Race website: www.sublimeracing.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place (chip time) Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender
1288Geraldine LarhamMARCH AC Female 45-4949F 1:10:25.4--100%29.34%31.41%
2149Sadie BoorWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 45-4946F 1:15:09.4+4:44.0+6.72%93.70%24.59%26.80%
3344Laura MarshBEDFORD HARRIERS AC Female 45-4946F 1:16:18.7+5:53.3+8.36%92.28%23.43%25.68%
4382Claire PiercyYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 45-4947F 1:17:02.9+6:37.5+9.41%91.40%22.69%24.96%
5176Rebecca WittonBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 45-4945F 1:17:24.5+6:59.1+9.92%90.98%22.33%24.61%
6255Alice EdwardsBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 45-4947F 1:18:59.3+8:33.9+12.16%89.16%20.75%23.07%
7253Amanda BrittonYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 45-4947F 1:22:15.0+11:49.6+16.79%85.62%17.48%19.89%
8369Claire AshtonBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 45-4947F 1:22:46.3+12:20.9+17.53%85.08%16.95%19.39%
9104Sarah-Jane MacdonaldTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4945F 1:23:48.0+13:22.6+18.99%84.04%15.92%18.38%
10120Shelley YeamanRENEGADE RUNNERS Female 45-4949F 1:25:32.1+15:06.7+21.46%82.33%14.18%16.69%
11190Tracy MooreTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4947F 1:28:54.5+18:29.1+26.25%79.21%10.79%13.41%
12411Joanna Banaszek Female 45-4945F 1:29:06.7+18:41.3+26.54%79.03%10.59%13.21%
13182Sharon ThomasWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 45-4946F 1:36:49.3+26:23.9+37.49%72.74%2.85%5.70%
14219Sarah Waldeck Female 45-4948F 1:36:50.2+26:24.8+37.51%72.72%2.84%5.69%
15229Kerrie Bell Female 45-4945F 1:37:14.1+26:48.7+38.07%72.43%2.44%5.30%
16297Nina WrightYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 45-4948F 1:37:30.4+27:05.0+38.46%72.22%2.17%5.04%
17216Louise Taylor Female 45-4947F 1:39:33.7+29:08.3+41.38%70.73%0.11%3.03%
18246Jemma RedheadKINGS LYNN TRI CLUB Female 45-4945F 1:42:28.0+32:02.6+45.50%68.73%-2.81%0.20%
1940Sharon StancerWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 45-4948F 1:42:53.2+32:27.8+46.10%68.45%-3.23%-0.20%
20175Deborah CookYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 45-4946F 1:43:47.7+33:22.3+47.39%67.85%-4.14%-1.09%
21321Sarah Lensen Female 45-4949F 1:44:20.8+33:55.4+48.17%67.49%-4.70%-1.63%
22322Emma Langley Female 45-4946F 1:44:30.8+34:05.4+48.41%67.38%-4.86%-1.79%
23152Melanie GearingBRJ RUN AND TRI Female 45-4947F 1:44:31.9+34:06.5+48.43%67.37%-4.88%-1.81%
24342Anne-Marie MattlessTHREE COUNTIES RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4945F 1:47:10.6+36:45.2+52.19%65.71%-7.53%-4.38%
25250Joanna SellsEYE COMMUNITY RUNNERS Female 45-4946F 1:47:36.0+37:10.6+52.79%65.45%-7.96%-4.79%
2656Cheryl ClearyTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4949F 1:48:48.1+38:22.7+54.50%64.73%-9.17%-5.97%
2776Tammy BellTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4949F 1:50:44.3+40:18.9+57.25%63.59%-11.11%-7.85%
28106Nathalie PalmerTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4949F 1:50:47.7+40:22.3+57.33%63.56%-11.17%-7.91%
2962Claire SibleyTHORNEY RUNNING CLUB Female 45-4947F 1:50:48.5+40:23.1+57.35%63.55%-11.18%-7.92%
30355Rebecca CochraneBUSHFIELD JOGGERS Female 45-4946F 1:53:15.5+42:50.1+60.83%62.18%-13.64%-10.31%
31401Caroline GarnerWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 45-4945F 1:56:05.3+45:39.9+64.84%60.66%-16.48%-13.06%
32173Emma WilesWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 45-4945F 1:56:05.5+45:40.1+64.85%60.66%-16.48%-13.07%
33347Amanda MargersonYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 45-4948F 1:59:53.7+49:28.3+70.25%58.74%-20.30%-16.77%
34203Jo BaronYAXLEY RUNNERS AND JOGGERS Female 45-4947F 1:59:53.8+49:28.4+70.25%58.74%-20.30%-16.77%
353Michelle TrussellRIVERSIDE RUNNERS Female 45-4946F 2:05:21.9+54:56.5+78.02%56.17%-25.78%-22.10%
3647Joanne PlattenWERRINGTON JOGGERS Female 45-4948F 2:23:16.9+1:12:51.5+103.46%49.15%-43.76%-39.55%