Annapurna 100

Friday, October 25, 2019 08:04 (GMT+5:45) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Bharta Pundyadevi, Nepal
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 59
Updated: Tuesday, November 12, 2019 11:29 (GMT+5:45)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Gender Start time
1001 Thiti Asawapanumas THA  A100 18-39 29 M +20:00:00
1002 Christos Baltatzis GRC  A100 40-49 42 M +20:00:00
1003 Amrit Basnet NPL  A100 18-39 19 M +20:00:00
1004 Tek Bahadur Basnet NPL  A100 18-39 25 M +20:00:00
1008 Witchawat Burapavong THA  A100 18-39 32 M +20:00:00
1014 EMMANUEL DE BUCHERE FRA  A100 50-59 50 M +20:00:00
1015 Takayuki Fujiwara JPN  A100 50-59 53 M +20:00:00
1017 Eric Geidel DEU  A100 40-49 41 M +20:00:00
1018 Duncan Grassie GBR  A100 18-39 36 M +20:00:00
1020 Roger Henke NLD  A100 60+ 61 M +20:00:00
1021 Chai Heongki KOR  A100 50-59 57 M +20:00:00
1023 HAE WOON JI KOR  A100 60+ 60 M +20:00:00
1024 Yuki Jimbo JPN  A100 18-39 37 M +20:00:00
1025 PARK JU HONG KOR  A100 60+ 60 M +20:00:00
1026 Bakhyt Kabylbekov KAZ  A100 18-39 34 M +20:00:00
1027 GRAEME KAFKA GBR  A100 18-39 37 M +20:00:00
1028 SHOICHI KIKUCHI JPN  A100 18-39 36 M +20:00:00
1029 Joakim Kopka SWE  A100 50-59 50 M +20:00:00
1031 TARATORN KOVITVANISHA THA  A100 40-49 48 M +20:00:00
1035 Maksim Malyshev RUS  A100 18-39 32 M +20:00:00
1037 FRANCK MANIVOZ FRA  A100 40-49 46 M +20:00:00
1038 Nikita Matveev RUS  A100 40-49 42 M +20:00:00
1041 Michael Obser DEU  A100 50-59 57 M +20:00:00
1042 David Passarelli CAN  A100 18-39 38 M +20:00:00
1043 Jean-Marc PHILIPPE FRA  A100 40-49 46 M +20:00:00
1044 XIAOBIN QIU CHN  A100 50-59 50 M +20:00:00
1047 Oliver Schmidt DEU  A100 18-39 31 M +20:00:00
1048 Rabin Srisuttinun THA  A100 18-39 33 M +20:00:00
1049 Andrew Statter AUS  A100 18-39 33 M +20:00:00
1052 Subash Thapa NPL  A100 40-49 46 M +20:00:00
1054 Stephane Varray FRA  A100 40-49 44 M +20:00:00
1057 Zack Wragg GBR  A100 40-49 41 M +20:00:00
1058 Jo Yong-Gook KOR  A100 50-59 50 M +20:00:00
1061 Tejendra (Tej) 1061 NPL  A100 18-39 22 M +20:00:00
1066 Jeevan Lama NPL  A100 18-39 30 M +20:00:00
1069 Thierry Delage FRA  A100 18-39 35 M +20:00:00
1071 James Gray GBR  A100 18-39 28 M +20:00:00
1072 Bibek Gurung NPL  A100 18-39 23 M +20:00:00
1075 Kul Bahadur Shahi NPL  A100 18-39 29 M +20:00:00
1078 Sayunraj Gurung NPL  A100 18-39 22 M +20:00:00
1079 Singi Tamang NPL  A100 18-39 26 M +20:00:00
1081 Year Ooi Chuah MYS  A100 40-49 45 M +20:00:00
1082 Stanislas Ebrard FRA  A100 18-39 34 M +20:00:00
1083 Joon Hong Ng MYS  A100 40-49 48 M +20:00:00
1084 Jimi Oostrum NLD  A100 40-49 40 M +20:00:00
1085 Giriram Rai NPL  A100 18-39 33 M +20:00:00
1088 Sher Bahadur Tharu NPL  A100 U18 1 M +20:00:00
1090 Bhumi Raj Rai NPL  A100 18-39 23 M +20:00:00