112 |
Liam Carmichael
Tri Tech |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
10 |
13:08:22 |
136 |
Kai Blankenship
Cascadia Junior Cycling |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
9 |
13:08:22 |
184 |
Oliver Holden
TEAM HOLDEN. |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
8 |
13:08:22 |
189 |
Hudson Congdon
Rad Racing P/B Cycleu |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
11 |
13:08:22 |
210 |
Alexandria Beard
BYRDS |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Girls |
|
10 |
13:08:22 |
215 |
Adelyn Phillips
Goaddygo |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Girls |
|
11 |
13:08:22 |
225 |
Luca Erbeck
Alki Rubicon Racing |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
11 |
13:08:22 |
257 |
Charlie Andersen
|
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
9 |
13:08:22 |
258 |
Jaxon Williams
Velocity Bike CO |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
10 |
13:08:22 |
281 |
Sophie Matera
Alki Rubicon Racing |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Girls |
|
10 |
13:08:22 |
284 |
Sidney Magun
Team Magun |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
8 |
13:08:22 |
285 |
Grady Young
Alki | Rubicon |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
9 |
13:08:22 |
286 |
Maren Young
Alki | Rubicon |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Girls |
|
11 |
13:08:22 |
288 |
Aubrey Bond
Cycle U |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Girls |
|
9 |
13:08:22 |
290 |
Truman Atkins
HODALA |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
11 |
13:08:22 |
291 |
Jackson Hsu
RAD Racing P/B Cycle U |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
11 |
13:08:22 |
292 |
Patrick Sainsbury
|
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
9 |
13:08:22 |
293 |
Anderson Talley
Cycle University |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
10 |
13:08:22 |
294 |
Vera Mensher
|
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Girls |
|
8 |
13:08:22 |
295 |
Embry Patterson
Rad P/B Cycle U |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Girls |
|
11 |
13:08:22 |
296 |
Colton Fukano
GHY Bikes |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
8 |
13:08:22 |
298 |
Ruben Stambaugh
Alki Rubicon |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
8 |
13:08:22 |
299 |
Adeline Stambaugh
Alki Rubicon |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Girls |
|
11 |
13:08:22 |
300 |
William Pryor
RAD Racing Powered By Cycle University |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
10 |
13:08:22 |
302 |
Landon Anderson
RAD P/B Cycleu |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
10 |
13:08:22 |
305 |
John Pryor1
RAD Racing Powered By Cycle University |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
8 |
13:08:22 |
316 |
PJ Leonard
Soft Like Kitten |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
9 |
13:08:22 |
320 |
Beckett Vernon
RAD Racing P/B Cycle U |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
11 |
13:08:22 |
321 |
Brooks Vernon
RAD Racing P/B Cycle U |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
9 |
13:08:22 |
323 |
Ronan Kroll
Black Sheep Velo |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
9 |
13:08:22 |
324 |
Kelina Bechtel
Team Thrive |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Girls |
|
10 |
13:08:22 |
325 |
Sebastian Mulier
Kiel Reijnen All Stars |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
9 |
13:08:22 |
329 |
Julia Darringer
|
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Girls |
|
11 |
13:08:22 |
330 |
Zeev Loetel
Cycleu |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
10 |
13:08:22 |
378 |
Clara Bakkane
NWCX Project |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Girls |
|
10 |
13:08:22 |
1710 |
Elsa Tomko
NWCX |
Default
|
Middle School Girls |
|
11 |
13:08:22 |
1353 |
Kytae Mcclary
Major Taylor Project |
Default
|
High School Boys |
|
17 |
13:08:22 |
1355 |
Parke Chapin
Cascadia Cycling |
Default
|
High School Boys |
|
15 |
13:08:22 |
1361 |
Caiden Hartrich
Cascadia Junior Cycling |
Default
|
High School Boys |
|
15 |
13:08:22 |
1363 |
Parker Stanford
|
Default
|
High School Boys |
|
15 |
13:08:22 |
1367 |
Ryan Connolly
Black Sheep |
Default
|
High School Girls |
|
14 |
13:08:22 |
1369 |
Maximilian Krause
RAD P/B Cycleu |
Default
|
High School Boys |
|
15 |
13:08:22 |
1374 |
Jack Harris
Cycle U |
Default
|
High School Boys |
|
15 |
13:08:22 |
1375 |
Brooks Enge
Dyna Racing |
Default
|
High School Boys |
|
15 |
13:08:22 |
1381 |
Levi Hamilton
Major Taylor Project |
Default
|
High School Boys |
|
18 |
13:08:22 |
1387 |
Jake Johansen
PDX Devo Jr Cycling Team |
Default
|
High School Boys |
|
14 |
13:08:22 |
1388 |
Cooper Day
Cascadia Junior Cycling |
Default
|
High School Boys |
|
14 |
13:08:22 |
1389 |
Bryce White
Cascadia Junior Cycling |
Default
|
High School Boys |
|
14 |
13:08:22 |
1392 |
Sam Day
Sam Day |
Default
|
High School Boys |
|
16 |
13:08:22 |
1396 |
Tyler Winans
Sunnyside / Cascadia Junior Cycling |
Default
|
High School Boys |
|
15 |
13:08:22 |
1397 |
Nicolas Darringer
|
Default
|
High School Boys |
|
15 |
13:08:22 |
1398 |
Connor Lamb
Dyna Racing |
Default
|
High School Boys |
|
15 |
13:08:22 |
1400 |
Will Fowler
Rad Racing Powered By Cycle U |
Default
|
High School Boys |
|
14 |
13:08:22 |
1438 |
Tanner Wescott
Cascadia Junior Cycling |
Default
|
High School Boys |
|
15 |
13:08:22 |
1702 |
Zane Strait
Sunnyside Sports |
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
13 |
13:08:22 |
1703 |
Gavin Newman
|
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
11 |
13:08:22 |
1704 |
Jack Hampson
|
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
12 |
13:08:22 |
1706 |
Mairin O'Brien
OMG |
Default
|
Middle School Girls |
|
12 |
13:08:22 |
1711 |
Logan Lee
Broadmark Capital |
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
12 |
13:08:22 |
1873 |
Elsie McCabe
Team Grit City Health |
Default
|
Middle School Girls |
|
12 |
13:08:22 |
1874 |
Emelia Di Qual
NW CX Project |
Default
|
Middle School Girls |
|
11 |
13:08:22 |
1875 |
Joe Spranger
Broadmark Mt Si Racing |
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
13 |
13:08:22 |
1876 |
Oliver Wakeman
Cycleu |
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
12 |
13:08:22 |
1877 |
Danielle Scoville
NWCC |
Default
|
Middle School Girls |
|
13 |
13:08:22 |
1878 |
Hayden Bond
Cycle U |
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
12 |
13:08:22 |
1879 |
Stella Bressler
|
Default
|
Middle School Girls |
|
12 |
13:08:22 |
1880 |
Greta Kornmann
NW CX Project |
Default
|
Middle School Girls |
|
12 |
13:08:22 |
1882 |
Tomas McIntosh
Kiel Reijnen All Stars |
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
11 |
13:08:22 |
1883 |
Catherine Harasimowicz
Cycle University |
Default
|
Middle School Girls |
|
12 |
13:08:22 |
1885 |
Luca Laverde
RAD P/B Cycleu |
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
13 |
13:08:22 |
1886 |
Deeson Patterson
Rad P/B Cycle U |
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
13 |
13:08:22 |
1890 |
Nick Fowler
|
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
12 |
13:08:22 |
1892 |
Parker Anderson
RAD P/B Cycleu |
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
14 |
13:08:22 |
1893 |
True Erbeck
Alki Rubicon Racing |
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
13 |
13:08:22 |
1894 |
Jack Barrett Stringham
Mt. Si Racing |
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
13 |
13:08:22 |
1895 |
Johan Leuschke
Black Sheep Velo |
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
13 |
13:08:22 |
1900 |
Bjorn Blankenship
|
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
11 |
13:08:22 |
1901 |
Kian Reid
Gillespie Racing/Wenatchee Velo |
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
11 |
13:08:22 |
1902 |
Peter Bentley
Cascadia Junior |
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
12 |
13:08:22 |
1911 |
Donovan Ramirez
Cycleu |
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
13 |
13:08:22 |
1913 |
Aran Connolly
Black Sheep |
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
12 |
13:08:22 |
1916 |
Tyler Morgenson
Cycle U |
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
12 |
13:08:22 |
1917 |
Van Myers
HODALA!!! |
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
11 |
13:08:22 |
1918 |
Kassidy McNees
NWCX Project |
Default
|
Middle School Girls |
|
11 |
13:08:22 |
1919 |
Iris Phillips
RAD P/B Cycleu |
Default
|
Middle School Girls |
|
12 |
13:08:22 |
2251 |
Noah Stringham
Mt. Si Racing |
Default
|
1st & 2nd Grade Boys |
|
8 |
13:08:22 |
2253 |
Dylan Hsu
Team Privateer P/B Fried Rice |
Default
|
1st & 2nd Grade Boys |
|
7 |
13:08:22 |
2255 |
Asa Mensher
|
Default
|
1st & 2nd Grade Boys |
|
6 |
13:08:22 |
2257 |
PAIGE HOLDEN
|
Default
|
1st & 2nd Grade Girls |
|
7 |
13:08:22 |
2260 |
Fiona Sirois
Alki Rubicon Racing |
Default
|
1st & 2nd Grade Girls |
|
6 |
13:08:22 |
2262 |
Brogan Jones
Rad Powered By Cycle U |
Default
|
1st & 2nd Grade Boys |
|
8 |
13:08:22 |
2263 |
Koa Ichiro Bechtel
Liquid Velo |
Default
|
1st & 2nd Grade Boys |
|
6 |
13:08:22 |
2274 |
Elodie Hoag
Team Hoagie |
Default
|
1st & 2nd Grade Girls |
|
6 |
13:08:22 |
2275 |
Jameson Culbert
|
Default
|
1st & 2nd Grade Boys |
|
8 |
13:08:22 |
2276 |
Logan Beard
BYRDS |
Default
|
1st & 2nd Grade Boys |
|
4 |
13:08:22 |
2279 |
Niamh Mullen
Team Dyna Racing |
Default
|
1st & 2nd Grade Girls |
|
7 |
13:08:22 |
2282 |
Eli Hansen
Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team |
Default
|
1st & 2nd Grade Boys |
|
7 |
13:08:22 |
2289 |
Charlie Hoag
Team Hoagie |
Default
|
1st & 2nd Grade Boys |
|
8 |
13:08:22 |
2290 |
Blake Zalewski
|
Default
|
1st & 2nd Grade Boys |
|
7 |
13:08:22 |
2292 |
Bennett Valente
Mt Si Racing |
Default
|
1st & 2nd Grade Boys |
|
5 |
13:08:22 |
2293 |
Owen Valente
Mt Si Racing |
Default
|
1st & 2nd Grade Boys |
|
7 |
13:08:22 |