183 |
Joseph Caron
St John's Prep |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
184 |
Nicco Dichicco
St John's Prep |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
225 |
Grayson Blanchard
Proctor |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
500 |
Scotland O'Brien
Berlin/Gorham |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
501 |
Birklee Paradis
Berlin/Gorham |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
502 |
Hayden Munce
Berlin/Gorham |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
503 |
Casey Norton
Berlin/Gorham |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
504 |
Diego Cantor-Razo
Berlin/Gorham |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
505 |
Matthew Joyce
Berlin/Gorham |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
506 |
Cameron Jones
Berlin/Gorham |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
507 |
Robert Bourbeau
Berlin/Gorham |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
508 |
Daven Duquettte
Berlin/Gorham |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
509 |
Caden Kempen
Berlin/Gorham |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
510 |
Joseph Labonte
Berlin/Gorham |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
511 |
Jordan Bledsoe
Berlin/Gorham |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
512 |
Daniel Bisson
Berlin/Gorham |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
513 |
Caellen Roberts
Camden Hills |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
514 |
Tanner Robinson
Camden Hills |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
515 |
Aiden McSweyn
Camden Hills |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
516 |
Jaxon Lowe
Camden Hills |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
517 |
Mitchell Lindahl
Camden Hills |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
518 |
Chris Shields
Camden Hills |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
519 |
Levi Butcher
Camden Hills |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
521 |
David Bellis-Bennett
FA |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
523 |
Luke Reinbach
FA |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
525 |
Zach Villarevia
FA |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
526 |
Eben Misavage
Flying Purple Toaster |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
527 |
Joe Senner
Gould |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
528 |
Joe Li
Gould |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
529 |
Justin Colby
Gould |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
530 |
Quade Walls
Gould |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
531 |
Ryan Thompson
Gould |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
532 |
Ian Tyson
Gould |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
533 |
Karl Dong
Gould |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
534 |
Tom Shan
Gould |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
535 |
Eric Li
Gould |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
536 |
Alex Hamadeh
Gould |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
537 |
Max Hessinger
Gould |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
538 |
Nolan Campbell
Hebron |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
539 |
Jacob Fischer
Hebron |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
540 |
Ruiyao Gong
Hebron |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
541 |
Calvin Grover
Hebron |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
542 |
Will Harvie
Hebron |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
543 |
Frankie Majkowski
Hebron |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
544 |
Sirus Minovi
Hebron |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
545 |
Masa Takabayashi
Hebron |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
546 |
Junyi Wang
Hebron |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
547 |
Andrew Torgersen
Hollis Brookline |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
548 |
Mason Getter
Hollis Brookline |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
549 |
Alex Bushey
Kennett |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
550 |
Myles Harrigan
Kennett |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
551 |
Jett Cronin
Kennett |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
552 |
Bridger Viger
Kennett |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
553 |
Noah Lagram
Kennett |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
554 |
Eric McArdle
Kennett |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
559 |
Peter Ropelewski
Lawrence Academy |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
560 |
Reed Cahill
Lawrence Academy |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
561 |
Owen Chen
Lawrence Academy |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
562 |
Sean Henderson
Lawrence Academy |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
563 |
Gabe Quinn
Lawrence Academy |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
564 |
D. J. Roberts
New Hampton |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
565 |
Baden Paterson
Portsmouth High School |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
566 |
Callum Stocker
Portsmouth High School |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
567 |
Danny Bachman
Portsmouth High School |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
568 |
Ethan Lantz
Portsmouth High School |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
570 |
Gus Neuffer
Portsmouth High School |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
572 |
Jake Scally
Portsmouth High School |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
574 |
Max Guth
Portsmouth High School |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
576 |
Peter Wool
Portsmouth High School |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
577 |
Sam Reaney
Portsmouth High School |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
578 |
Julian Gebhardt
SMMBS |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
580 |
Odin Tanguay
SMMBS |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
581 |
Orrin Slover
SMMBS |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
582 |
Django Keyes
St John's Prep |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
583 |
Jack Danziger
St John's Prep |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
584 |
Luke Farrell
St John's Prep |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
585 |
Noah Mootafian
St John's Prep |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
586 |
Sean Douglas
St John's Prep |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
587 |
Sam Charrette
St John's Prep |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
588 |
Kevin Correa
St John's Prep |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
589 |
Reese Berman
St John's Prep |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
590 |
Merrick Barlow
St John's Prep |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
591 |
Max Burt
Tilton |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
592 |
Cam Eckelman
Tilton |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
593 |
Gary Tao
Tilton |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
594 |
Maple Yang
Tilton |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
595 |
Lyu Nelson
Tilton |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
596 |
Sedric Deblois
Berlin/Gorham |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
597 |
Matthew Collette
Winnacunnet High School |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
598 |
Zebulin Page
Winnacunnet High School |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
599 |
William Nowak
Winnacunnet High School |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
600 |
Adam Davey
Winnacunnet High School |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
601 |
Logan Stroud
Tilton School |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
602 |
Carter Chambers
White Mountain School |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
603 |
Dylan Cowans
White Mountain School |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
604 |
Liam Keating
White Mountain School |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
605 |
Zach Tabor
White Mountain School |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
606 |
George West
White Mountain School |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
607 |
Timmy Xia
White Mountain School |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
608 |
Max Ringelstein
MA MBC |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
609 |
Kyle Sousa
MA MBC |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
611 |
Itembe Matiku
Burr and Burton |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
612 |
Calvin Parent
Burr and Burton |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
613 |
Keller Virgilio
Burr and Burton |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
614 |
Brandan Stannard
Burr and Burton |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
615 |
Stephen Mathyas
Burr and Burton |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
616 |
Sean Moran
Burr and Burton |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
617 |
Cooper Sheldon
Burr and Burton |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
618 |
Colby Butler
Burr and Burton |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
619 |
Guv Levis
Burr and Burton |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
620 |
Brett Torres
Burr and Burton |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
621 |
Jason Hyde
Burr and Burton |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
622 |
Taylor Jarvis
Burr and Burton |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
623 |
George Guerro
Burr and Burton |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
624 |
Griffin Mandino
Burr and Burton |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
625 |
Emmett Larue
Burr and Burton |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
626 |
Sam Henning
Burr and Burton |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
627 |
Gabe Brondel
Cardigan |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
628 |
Ian Hede
Cardigan |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
629 |
Miles Kim
Cardigan |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
630 |
Sebastien Madan
Cardigan |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
631 |
Figo Wang
Cardigan |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
632 |
Mark Anstiss
Cardigan |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
633 |
William Beck
Cardigan |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
634 |
Jack Calvani
Cardigan |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
635 |
Jack Dec
Cardigan |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
636 |
Bill Ke
Cardigan |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
637 |
Wilson Knapp
Cardigan |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
638 |
Mike Lee
Cardigan |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
639 |
Eric Lim
Cardigan |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
640 |
Landon Beattie
Cardigan |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
641 |
Beau Brissette
Cardigan |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
642 |
Case Laskowski
Cardigan |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
643 |
Evan Brondel
Cardigan |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
644 |
James Bostrup
Dublin School |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
645 |
Owen Bredahl
Dublin School |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
646 |
Peam Chongtaveetha
Dublin School |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
647 |
Bryn Luce
Dublin School |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
648 |
Daniel Maguy
Dublin School |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
649 |
Spencer Paterniti
Dublin School |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
650 |
Will Stinson
Dublin School |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
651 |
Kemp Wagenbach
Dublin School |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
652 |
Aiden Farrar
GMUHS |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
653 |
Barton Burns
GMUHS |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
654 |
Hugo Eneqvist
Holderness |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
657 |
Max Perez
Holderness |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
658 |
Tanner Robbins
Holderness |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
659 |
Tim Ryan
Holderness |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
660 |
Spencer Sachdeva
Holderness |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
661 |
Nick Sherman
Holderness |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
662 |
Matt Styles
Holderness |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
663 |
Tim Wang
Holderness |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
664 |
Sam Yap
Holderness |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
667 |
Tristin Black
KUA |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
668 |
Aidan Davie
KUA |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
669 |
Jacob Greenfield
KUA |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
670 |
Trey Masson
KUA |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
671 |
Jared Noxon
KUA |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
672 |
Bryce Brown
Lyndon Institute |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
673 |
John Mahnker
Lyndon Institute |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
674 |
Liam Chapman
Proctor |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
675 |
Ian Haney
Proctor |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
676 |
Stewart Kane
Proctor |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
677 |
Camden Reiss
Proctor |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
678 |
Sam Sewall
Proctor |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
679 |
Reid Sias
Proctor |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
680 |
Wyatt Teaford
SMS |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
681 |
Daniel Gorshkov
Vermont Academy |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
682 |
Mathew Loran
Vermont Academy |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
683 |
Colter McComas
Vermont Academy |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
684 |
Alden Ormont
Vermont Academy |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
685 |
Josh Paprin
Vermont Academy |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
686 |
Finn Scott
Vermont Academy |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
687 |
Shane Xiong
Vermont Academy |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
688 |
Aidan McDermott
Woodstock |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
689 |
Riley Chynoweth
Woodstock |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
690 |
Kip Gaddis
Woodstock |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
691 |
Holden Larmie
Woodstock |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
692 |
Graham Farrington
Woodstock |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
693 |
Davis Taylor
Woodstock |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
694 |
Logan Sudol
Woodstock |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
695 |
Averiil Stevens
Woodstock |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
696 |
Brexton Eckler
Woodstock |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
697 |
Levi Halley
Woodstock |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
698 |
Braxton Benoit
Woodstock |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
699 |
Graham Fox
Woodstock |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
700 |
Quinn Uva
Woodstock |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
701 |
Ollie Grotnes
Proctor |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
702 |
Henry Nausbaum-Wagalar
Proctor |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
706 |
Val Ross
Proctor |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
707 |
Edward Ahn
Vermont Academy |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
708 |
Dillon Vance
Borderline Racing |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
709 |
Tomas Masterson
Borderline Racing |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
710 |
Liam Kitchel
Borderline Racing |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
711 |
Louis Greenfield
Putney |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
712 |
Boo Pilaro
CMS |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
713 |
Jaeson Cabrera
CMS |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
714 |
Francisco Concha
CMS |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
715 |
Salvador Kamar Guerra
CMS |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
716 |
George Wilkins
CMS |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
717 |
Stuart Windsor
CMS |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
718 |
Sam Bae
CMS |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
719 |
Solmon Kim
CMS |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
720 |
Abraham Shepherd
CMS |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
721 |
Cristobal Lopez Domenech
CMS |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
722 |
Connor Kelley
SMS |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
725 |
Calvin Kucera
MA MBC |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
726 |
Gavin Marchand-Correia
MA MBC |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
727 |
Finn Sawin
MA MBC |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
753 |
Jay Han
Gould |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
755 |
Thomas Wang
Gould |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
756 |
Sam Cusano
Gould |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
758 |
Calvert Nolan
New Hampton |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
759 |
Taka Suzuki
New Hampton |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
760 |
Ethan Seeler
New Hampton |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
761 |
Paul Tang
New Hampton |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|
764 |
Willem Bargfrede
GMUHS |
C
|
|
C
|
M |
|