MFG Cyclocross - Magnuson Park - 10:20 A

Sunday, October 13, 2019 10:23 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Seattle, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 78
Updated: Friday, October 18, 2019 1:25 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Age Start time
882 Dan Zurawski   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 53 10:23:04
910 Dan Lau   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 10:23:04
1501 HARRISON MAGUN Apex Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:23:04
1508 Joseph Thomas Taco Time NW  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:23:04
1509 Patrick Linke Slalom  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 10:23:04
1510 David Mount   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:23:04
1512 Kirk Canfield   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:23:04
1519 Daniel Goldberg Cannondale  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:23:04
1520 Kyle Shepard   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:23:04
1521 Chris Klemczyk First Strike Velo Slalom Consulting  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 10:23:04
1522 Christian Bantzer Egencia  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 10:23:04
1523 Andy Bechtel Liquid Velo  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:23:04
1524 Erik Johnson Morgan Stanley  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:23:04
1525 Chris Fontecchio   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 54 10:23:04
1526 Bill Carr   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 10:23:04
1528 Mike Doherty   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 55 10:23:04
1530 Dean Rogers   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 10:23:04
1532 Jim Boyd Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:23:04
1533 Scott L Booth Indigenous Wheel Co  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:23:04
1534 Brian Dewey   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 10:23:04
1535 Kevin Rusch   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 44 10:23:04
1536 Chris Andersen   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:23:04
1537 Paul Mannino   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 10:23:04
1538 Gray Phillips   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 10:23:04
1551 Matthew Muehlhausen   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 55 10:23:04
1552 Bryan Petersen   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 44 10:23:04
1553 Michael Mullen Taco Time NW  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:23:04
1554 Victor Araya   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:23:04
1555 Erik Flink Y-Train  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:23:04
1556 Jonathan Olson   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:23:04
1557 Eric Blumenau   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:23:04
1558 Spencer Jackson Taco Time  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:23:04
1559 Rich Feldman 20/20 Cycle  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 57 10:23:04
1560 Nicholas Compton   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 10:23:04
1561 Rodrigo Prudencio Audi Cycling  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:23:04
1564 Stewart Delaire Olympia Orthopedic Associates  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 56 10:23:04
1565 Dave Haugen Misfitz Cycling Team  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 54 10:23:04
1566 Josh Warborg Alki Velo Club/Hotwire Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:23:04
1569 Chris Hermoso   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 10:23:04
1571 Chip Greaves   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:23:04
1573 John Duncan Egencia  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 53 10:23:04
1574 Craig Goodmansen Slalom Consulting  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:23:04
1575 Russ Sovde Audi  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 10:23:04
1576 Scott Fowler   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 10:23:04
1578 Chris Kinsella   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 10:23:04
1579 Trevor Vernon   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:23:04
1580 Pete Maxwell Misfitz  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:23:04
1581 Mike Dahlin   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:23:04
1582 Neil Calissendorff   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 54 10:23:04
1583 Ed Ewing Major Taylor Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 54 10:23:04
1586 Bill Zimmerman   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 55 10:23:04
1587 Ben Wolf Alki Rubicon  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:23:04
1608 Jeremy Keeton   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:23:04
1609 Tam Dang   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:23:04
1610 Nick Leggett   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:23:04
1611 Arthur Brummett Taco Time  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:23:04
1612 Kraig Erickson Stoke Multisport  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:23:04
1613 Tim Goggin   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 10:23:04
1614 Forest Hoag   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 44 10:23:04
1615 Adam Arlan Slalom Consulting P/B Mcleod Constructio  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 57 10:23:04
1617 Andrew Feucht III Egencia  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:23:04
1618 Rod Younker   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 54 10:23:04
1620 Lane Wilkinson GERKS/CALIBER LOANS  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 53 10:23:04
1622 Scott Nelson PAMS Foundation  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 47 10:23:04
1624 Aaron Locke Morgan Stanley  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 48 10:23:04
1628 Jayson Stevens Indigenous Wheel Co  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 10:23:04
1629 Dean Sabol   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:23:04
1633 Peter Mayer Taco Time NW  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 58 10:23:04
1636 Gary Johnson Old Town Bicycle-Ritzman Construction  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:23:04
1638 Todd Dry Morgan Stanley Racing P/B OTB  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 56 10:23:04
1640 Travis Dougan Fell Swoop Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 52 10:23:04
1642 Justin Valente Broadmark Mt Si Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 45 10:23:04
1643 Philip Darringer   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 46 10:23:04
1644 Brad Loetel Alki. Elo  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 49 10:23:04
1646 J Prendergast   Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 56 10:23:04
1647 Tony Labriola Indigenous Wheel Co.  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 51 10:23:04
1649 Mike Vanorden Hotwire/Alki Velo Club  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 50 10:23:04
1635 Zqwan "Z-Dog" Peterson Fell Swoop  Default Cat 4 Men 45+ 53 10:23:04