HEL CX 2019–2020 / Race #3 / 12.10. / 5.

Saturday, October 12, 2019 16:21 (GMT+3) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Helsinki, Finland
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 42
Updated: Sunday, October 13, 2019 23:14 (GMT+3)
Organized by: HEL CX
Race website: https://helcx.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • Open + M Cat 2 - M Cat 2
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Start time
12 Markku Taskinen Hypy  Open + M Cat 2 M Cat 2 +0:00
23 Santtu Teerihalme Reaktor Stanga Racing  Open + M Cat 2 M Cat 2 +0:00
30 Miska Lintula HHCMB  Open + M Cat 2 M Cat 2 +0:00
36 Santeri Jokinen   Open + M Cat 2 M Cat 2 +0:00
37 Jesper Grönlund CCH  Open + M Cat 2 M Cat 2 +0:00
41 Samuli Hellberg   Open + M Cat 2 M Cat 2 +0:00
43 Max Ådahl IK-32  Open + M Cat 2 M Cat 2 +0:00
44 Rivo Reinsalu Inhouse Partners  Open + M Cat 2 M Cat 2 +0:00
54 Tomas-Casimir Niemi Tampereen Yritys  Open + M Cat 2 M Cat 2 +0:00
59 Mikhail Goloulnikov   Open + M Cat 2 M Cat 2 +0:00
74 Sebastian Swahn BC Hellsinki  Open + M Cat 2 M Cat 2 +0:00
75 Miika Kainu   Open + M Cat 2 M Cat 2 +0:00
78 Teemu Rantsi   Open + M Cat 2 M Cat 2 +0:00
85 Petteri Taskinen 2Cteam  Open + M Cat 2 M Cat 2 +0:00
101 Matti Eloholma   Open + M Cat 2 M Cat 2 +0:00
112 Ian Corfe   Open + M Cat 2 M Cat 2 +0:00
115 Jonathan Ewalds Porvoon Akilles  Open + M Cat 2 M Cat 2 +0:00
123 Janne Lehtonen   Open + M Cat 2 M Cat 2 +0:00
128 Ignacio González Rodríguez Chicken Line  Open + M Cat 2 M Cat 2 +0:00
129 Juha Lappalainen Jäpy  Open + M Cat 2 M Cat 2 +0:00
148 Jussi Teppo RIDEEP  Open + M Cat 2 M Cat 2 +0:00
163 Oskari Heinikainen Team Lahden Polkupyörähuolto  Open + M Cat 2 M Cat 2 +0:00
165 Jyri Hänninen   Open + M Cat 2 M Cat 2 +0:00
189 Karri Holopainen CCH  Open + M Cat 2 M Cat 2 +0:00
193 Olli Korhonen Sala-Gym Lehtikangas  Open + M Cat 2 M Cat 2 +0:00
226 Veiko Pundonen Club Alapelti  Open + M Cat 2 M Cat 2 +0:00
227 Janne Soivio Club Alapelti  Open + M Cat 2 M Cat 2 +0:00
228 Riku Karjalainen   Open + M Cat 2 M Cat 2 +0:00
229 Jani Heikkinen IBD Cycling  Open + M Cat 2 M Cat 2 +0:00
230 Pablo Laune   Open + M Cat 2 M Cat 2 +0:00
231 Aksel Rantanen Vlkmtb  Open + M Cat 2 M Cat 2 +0:00
233 Timo Komulainen TDC  Open + M Cat 2 M Cat 2 +0:00
234 Joonas Rosendahl Jäpy  Open + M Cat 2 M Cat 2 +0:00
235 Simo Jämsén BC HORSMANKUKAT  Open + M Cat 2 M Cat 2 +0:00
236 Janne Hallikainen IBD Cycling  Open + M Cat 2 M Cat 2 +0:00
238 Luis Fraile KorsKa  Open + M Cat 2 M Cat 2 +0:00
239 Matti Mustonen   Open + M Cat 2 M Cat 2 +0:00
241 Leo Laakkonen   Open + M Cat 2 M Cat 2 +0:00
242 Toni Vainikainen Sk Kanantaluttajat  Open + M Cat 2 M Cat 2 +0:00
243 Samu Hanhela Provictoria  Open + M Cat 2 M Cat 2 +0:00
244 Anton Davydov   Open + M Cat 2 M Cat 2 +0:00
133 Riku Toimela Lapy  Open + M Cat 2 M Cat 2 +0:00