2019 Cambridge Autumn Head

Friday, October 11, 2019 20:17 (GMT+0) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Rowing
Location: Cambridge, United Kingdom
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 74
Updated: Saturday, October 12, 2019 15:06 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Rob Roy Boat Club
Race website: http://robroyboatclub.net
Race notes
To compare Masters times, change the Finish Time column to Adjusted Time.

NB The following crews have been penalised for failing to make way for overtaking crews:
- 121 XPress - Cambridge Assessment Mx.Nov.8+
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
101 Downing College - M1 Div 1  Default O.Coll1.8+ 09:55:33
102 1st & 3rd Trinity - M1 Div 1  Default O.Coll1.8+ 09:55:58
103 Queens College - M1 Div 1  Default O.Coll1.8+ 09:57:02
104 Cantabs - IM3 Div 1  Default O.IM3.8+ 09:57:30
106 Clare College - B (Coll2) Div 1  Default O.Coll1.8+ 09:58:13
105 Cantabs - Hills Road Div 1  Default O.IM3.8+ 09:59:11
107 Cambridge '99 - Don't mind the Messling Div 1  Default O.IM3.4+ 10:00:08
109 Cantabs - Cantabs/Hunter (MasB) Div 1  Default O.MasBCD.4+ 10:00:54
110 Pembroke College - M1A Div 1  Default O.Coll1.4+ 10:01:31
111 Pembroke College - M1B (Coll2) Div 1  Default O.Coll1.4+ 10:02:22
112 Rob Roy/Lysander - Lysander (MasD) Div 1  Default O.MasBCD.4+ 10:02:48
113 Cambridge '99 - Firm but Fairclough Div 1  Default W.IM3.8+ 10:03:16
114 Champs - Dawn Raiders Div 1  Default W.IM3.8+ 10:03:44
115 Pembroke College - W1 Div 1  Default W.Coll1.8+ 10:04:10
116 Downing College - W1 Div 1  Default W.Coll1.8+ 10:04:46
117 Cantabs - Progression Squad (F&J) Div 1  Default W.IM3.8+ 10:05:44
118 Xpress - Hard–Pressed (MasG) Div 1  Default O.MasD-G.8+ 10:06:25
119 Leys School - Peregrines (MasC) Div 1  Default W.MasBCD.8+ 10:07:20
120 Chesterton - Schaeffer (MasB) Div 1  Default W.MasBCD.8+ 10:08:00
121 XPress - Cambridge Assessment Div 1  Default Mx.Nov.8+ 10:08:55
122 Cantabs - Senior Women Div 1  Default W.IM3.4x 10:09:25
123 Cantabs - Senior Women Div 1  Default W.IM3.4– 10:09:49
125 Cantabs - Senior Women A (Nov) Div 1  Default W.IM3.4x 10:10:54
124 Cantabs - Cantabs/Siragher Div 1  Default O.MasF.4x 10:11:35
126 Cantabs - Invet Four Div 1  Default O.MasF.4– 10:12:10
127 Cantabs - Senior Women Div 1  Default W.IM3.4+ 10:13:12
128 1st & 3rd Trinity - W1 Div 1  Default W.Coll1.4+ 10:13:54
129 Queens College - W1 Div 1  Default W.Coll1.4+ 10:14:45
130 Rob Roy - Liberty's crew Div 1  Default W.J17.4x+ 10:15:20
131 Lady Margaret - Millie Div 1  Default W.Coll1.4x+ 10:15:58
132 Lady Margaret - Pepper Div 1  Default W.Coll1.4x+ 10:16:38
201 Clare College - A Div 2  Default O.Coll1.8+ 11:29:27
203 Cantabs - Hills Road 2 (J18) Div 2  Default O.IM3.8+ 11:30:01
202 Cantabs - Motley (MasD) Div 2  Default O.MasD-G.8+ 11:30:39
204 Cambridge '99 - The BatNobile Div 2  Default O.Nov.4+ 11:31:40
206 Champs - Mixed Quad (MasD) Div 2  Default Mx.MasDE.4x 11:31:57
205 Champs - Quadrangle Div 2  Default W.MasD.4x 11:32:46
207 Cantabs - Junior 2 (J18) Div 2  Default W.IM3.4– 11:33:16
208 Chesterton - Coetzee Div 2  Default W.MasE.4+ 11:33:49
209 Kings Sch Canterbury - Sen Girls Div 2  Default W.IM3.4+ 11:34:16
210 Cantabs - Junior 3 Div 2  Default W.J16.4x 11:34:57
211 Cantabs - Junior 4 Div 2  Default O.J16.4x+ 11:35:25
212 Kings Sch Canterbury - Boys Div 2  Default O.J15.4x+ 11:35:42
213 Rob Roy - Alicia's crew Div 2  Default W.J15.4x+ 11:36:07
214 Kings Sch Canterbury - Girls 1 Div 2  Default W.J15.4x+ 11:36:54
301 St Radegund - Star Destroyer Div 3  Default O.IM3.8+ 12:49:13
302 University of Kent - M1 Div 3  Default O.IM3.4+ 12:49:46
303 1st & 3rd Trinity - M1A Div 3  Default O.Coll1.4+ 12:50:47
304 1st & 3rd Trinity - M1B Div 3  Default O.Coll1.4+ 12:50:58
305 1st & 3rd Trinity - W1 Div 3  Default W.Coll1.4+ 12:51:47
307 Chesterton/Champs - Thames 4X (MasE) Div 3  Default Mx.MasDE.4x 12:52:59
308 Rob Roy - Fergus's crew Div 3  Default O.J15.4x+ 12:53:39
310 Cantabs - Junior 5 Div 3  Default W.J15.4x+ 12:54:35
309 Cantabs - Junior 6 Div 3  Default W.J15.4x+ 12:55:08
401 Pembroke College - M1 Div 4  Default O.Coll1.8+ 14:30:55
402 Cantabs - Aquaphobes (MasD) Div 4  Default O.MasD-G.8+ 14:31:46
404 Cantabs - Junior 9 Div 4  Default O.J18.4x 14:32:11
403 Cantabs - (MasE) Div 4  Default O.MasD-G.8+ 14:32:29
406 Leys School - A Div 4  Default O.J18.4x 14:32:56
407 Cam '99 - Elementary my dear Watson Div 4  Default O.Nov.4+ 14:33:27
405 Cantabs - Junior 8 Div 4  Default O.J18.4x 14:34:00
408 Clare College - W1 Div 4  Default W.Coll1.8+ 14:34:40
409 Champs - W2 (MasD) Div 4  Default W.MasBCD.8+ 14:35:32
410 Cantabs - Junior 7 (J18) Div 4  Default W.IM3.8+ 14:36:09
411 Leys School - B Div 4  Default O.J17.4x 14:36:35
412 Leys School - C (J16) Div 4  Default O.J17.4x 14:37:01
413 Chesterton - Richards (MasD) Div 4  Default Mx.MasDE.4x 14:37:49
414 Kings Sch Canterbury - Sen Girls 3 Div 4  Default W.J18.4+ 14:38:06
415 Kings Sch Canterbury - Boys Div 4  Default O.J15.4+ 14:38:36
420 Rob Roy - Lily's crew Div 4  Default W.J15.4x+ 14:39:33
417 Leys School - E Div 4  Default O.J15.4x+ 14:40:05
418 Leys School - F Div 4  Default O.J15.4x+ 14:40:35
419 Kings Sch Canterbury - Girls 2 Div 4  Default W.J15.4x+ 14:41:29
416 Leys School - D Div 4  Default O.Nov.4x+ 14:41:56