11. Kuněticá devítka 2019

Wednesday, October 9, 2019 17:00 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 65
Updated: Wednesday, October 9, 2019 21:14 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.kuneticka9.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Year of birth Gender Start time
1 Marek Žampach Stormweld  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1991 M 0:00
2 Lev Matýsek Zdechovice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1961 M 0:00
8 Vladimír Lederer Cyklo RD  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1962 M 0:00
9 Radka Janyšková Polabiny 3  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1988 F 0:00
12 Jan Smutný   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1985 M 0:00
13 Jana Horáková Cafe Bajer  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1971 F 0:00
16 Hana Hlaváčková   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1977 F 0:00
17 Milan Bajer Cafe Bajer  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 60 - 69 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1955 M 0:00
18 Zdeněk Petržílek KRB Chrudim  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 60 - 69 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1955 M 0:00
24 Petr Kolář Markoma Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1967 M 0:00
25 Lukáš Jukl Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1999 M 0:00
26 Barbora Zavřelová Němčice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 18 - 29 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1992 F 0:00
30 Vojtěch Vaníček   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1985 M 0:00
33 Martin Vacek   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1993 M 0:00
36 Josef Bednář Počaply  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 60 - 69 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1950 M 0:00
37 Daniel Kubík BK Třeskoprsky  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1979 M 0:00
41 Zuzana Havlíková Hradec Králové  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1981 F 0:00
43 Pavel Prchal GT Kolín  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 60 - 69 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1959 M 0:00
44 Jiří Hofman ČS obec legoinářská  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1987 M 0:00
45 Pavla Kholová Lázně Bohdaneč  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1975 F 0:00
46 Dalibor Chocholouš Dubina Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 70 + Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1946 M 0:00
47 Martin Kuba   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1972 M 0:00
50 Renata Rundová   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 50 + Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1966 F 0:00
51 Miroslava Dlabáčková   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 50 + Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1958 F 0:00
54 Dalimil Klema Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1970 M 0:00
56 Jaroslav Kvapil Lázně Bohdaneč  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1969 M 0:00
68 Jana Zavřelová Němčice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 50 + Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1968 F 0:00
69 Miloš Konvalina   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1963 M 0:00
70 Ladislav Šťastný SK Ráby  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 70 + Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1946 M 0:00
71 Tomáš Kučírek SK OMT Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1992 M 0:00
76 Martin Štěpánek Podhořany  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1993 M 0:00
80 Jíří Novotný UNO Srch  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1971 M 0:00
81 Antonín Malátek Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1977 M 0:00
83 Miroslav Voženílek Linde Material Handling  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1969 M 0:00
89 Kamil Hudský Kajman Run  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1973 M 0:00
90 Tomáš Shejbal ERA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1987 M 0:00
94 Robert Ichman Hradec Králové  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1985 M 0:00
96 Pavel Štys RETIA  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1978 M 0:00
103 Tomáš Vít SCP Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1983 M 0:00
104 Petr Nádhera Hradec Králové  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 50 - 59 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1967 M 0:00
112 Filip Holík runveg.cz  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1989 M 0:00
116 Tomáš Bárta Srch  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1989 M 0:00
125 Radek Kučera   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1975 M 0:00
128 Jitka Cinková AC Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 50 + Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1968 F 0:00
131 Ondřej Fikar Hobby Runners Hořice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1988 M 0:00
145 Martin Fikar BAKAKO Nová Paka  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1983 M 0:00
146 Petr Šinágl   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1981 M 0:00
149 Andrea Nováková   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1989 F 0:00
151 Josef Mrkva KIEKERT  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1981 M 0:00
160 Nina Janáčková Chroustovice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1988 F 0:00
164 Ondřej Šofr Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1985 M 0:00
166 Tomáš Ráliš' Staré Hradiště  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1973 M 0:00
169 Jan Václavek OK Lokomotiva Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1978 M 0:00
173 Roman Kalhous Věčný vývoj  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 60 - 69 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1959 M 0:00
207 Olga Jurošová Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 50 + Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1967 F 0:00
208 Josef Číž Lázně Bohdaneč  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1971 M 0:00
220 Tereza Skořepová   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1978 F 0:00
227 Michal Bubeník HO Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1991 M 0:00
237 Martin Kouba Pardubice  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1974 M 0:00
241 Václav Mori   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1992 M 0:00
243 Martin Jor RunSport Team  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 30 - 39 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1987 M 0:00
249 Tomáš Roessler Černá za Bory  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1978 M 0:00
250 Jan Dvořák   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Muži 18 - 29 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1990 M 0:00
251 Soňa Kopecká   Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1978 F 0:00
252 Šárka Sýkorová ZŠ SNP  Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Ženy 40 - 49 let Dlouhý okruh - 9 km 1976 F 0:00