Trail Fifty Mapawa

Saturday, October 19, 2019 23:00 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Cagayan de Oro, Philippines
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 61
Updated: Friday, October 18, 2019 20:20 (GMT+8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
50001 Jose Wee 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50002 Edmar Matienzo 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50003 Euricho Tamayo 50km 50km 50km F +1:00:00
50004 Irish Laurenciana 50km 50km 50km F +1:00:00
50005 Camille Francesca Carreon 50km 50km 50km F +1:00:00
50006 Ariel Burao 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50007 Chito Carreon 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50008 ROMMEL JOHN OGABANG 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50009 Expedito Agad Jr. 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50010 John Michael Vincent Punay 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50011 John Maurice Quirol 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50012 Kirk Gapulan 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50013 Sean Michael Ruiz 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50014 Kaiser Rex Pama 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50015 Lucky Mabayag 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50016 DUSSELDORF RAY UY 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50017 April Purple Love Monterola 50km 50km 50km F +1:00:00
50018 Andrew Heroe Janubas 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50019 Juniel Buhay 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50020 Neizl June Abad 50km 50km 50km F +1:00:00
50021 Ian Virgil Dumandan 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50022 Ryan Baldovino 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50023 Reeginald Sitier 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50024 Richard Sastrellas 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50025 Kurt Ariel Bautista 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50026 Dante Michael Vivero 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50027 Jhaymore Pugoy 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50028 Marlou Espela 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50029 Jed Marc Balagot 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50030 Adlai Marcel Rivera 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50031 Richard Intia 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50032 Bert Anthony Bade 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50033 RIZZALYN DAMASO 50km 50km 50km F +1:00:00
50034 DENNIS LOPEZ 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50035 Christian Opone 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50036 Lou Escoreal 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50037 Rodney Cris Ortega 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50038 JUSTICE MARIE PERALES 50km 50km 50km F +1:00:00
50039 Dante Didal 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50040 Nelvin Serfino 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50041 Mondel Delyoden 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50042 Vicente Luigi Avan 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50043 Rexon Patoltol 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50044 Japhet Fernandez 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50045 JEREMY PATRICIO 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50046 Erik Lim 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50047 Archie Asentista 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50048 Allan Magsayo 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50049 Michael Dawatan 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50050 Ediwin Cid 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50051 Rodel Mark Arana 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50052 Tess Leono 50km 50km 50km F +1:00:00
50053 50K R10 50K R10 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50054 50K R11 50K R11 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50055 SWEEPER 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50056 SWEEPER 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50057 50K R11 50K R11 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50058 50K R11 50K R11 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50059 50K R11 50K R11 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50060 50K R11 50K R11 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00
50061 50K R11 50K R11 50km 50km 50km M +1:00:00