Eastnor Mini Mud Bath 2019

Sunday, October 13, 2019 10:00 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Eastnor, United Kingdom
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 82
Updated: Thursday, October 10, 2019 21:45 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Relish The Great Outdoors Ltd
Race website: www.RelishRunningRaces.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Summary »
  • 1.5km Male - Junior Male (U20)
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
72 William Baker Jamie Paul  1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
74 Joesph Burrows Jamie Paul  1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
76 Oliver Chatfield   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
77 Blake Coxshall   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
78 Oliver Dennis   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
79 Lucy Dumbell   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
80 Daniel Graves Jamie Paul  1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
85 Finnley Jones   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
86 Ieuan Martin   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
87 Oscar Mosson   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
88 Isaac Mosson   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
89 Dexter Paul Jamie Paul  1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
91 Edward Payne   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
92 Logan Payne   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
95 Charlie Pinnell   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
96 Alfie Potter Jamie Paul  1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
98 Henry Sandey   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
99 Charlie Sandey   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
100 Jack shellard   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
102 Harry Stinton   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
103 George Stinton   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
104 Riley Wade Jamie Paul  1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
106 Finley Walters Megan Baker House  1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
108 Conor Ward   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
111 Jude Williams Jamie Paul  1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
112 Bjorn Woolley Jamie Paul  1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
113 Reggie Yarranton-Green Cleobury Mortimer RC  1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
116 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
117 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
118 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
120 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
150 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
151 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
152 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
153 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
154 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
155 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
156 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
157 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
158 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
159 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
160 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
161 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
162 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
163 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
164 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
165 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
166 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
167 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
168 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
169 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
170 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
171 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
172 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
173 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
174 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
175 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
176 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
177 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
178 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
179 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
180 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
181 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
182 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
183 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
184 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
185 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
186 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
187 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
188 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
189 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
190 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
191 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
192 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
193 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
194 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
195 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
196 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
197 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
198 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
199 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00
200 Ontheday Register   1.5km Junior Male (U20) Wave 2 M +20:00