Avon Valley Railway October 2019

Saturday, October 5, 2019 09:02 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Bristol, United Kingdom
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 187
Updated: Tuesday, October 8, 2019 18:24 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Avon Valley Railway October 2019

  • Summary »
  • All racers : Wave 4k Wave
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
201 Gary Hughes Team Bath AC  4k VM50 4k Wave 9:12
202 Karen Algate Stanbridge Fliers  4k Sen Female 4k Wave 9:12
203 Terry Conquest   4k Sen Male 4k Wave 9:12
204 Louise Foster   4k Sen Female 4k Wave 9:12
205 Nicola Hilton   4k VF50 4k Wave 9:12
206 Claire Thomas   4k VF50 4k Wave 9:12
208 Camilla Wood   4k Sen Female 4k Wave 9:12
209 Claire Bywater This Mum Runs  4k Sen Female 4k Wave 9:12
210 Catherine Chalmers   4k VF50 4k Wave 9:12
211 Maria Cook   4k Sen Female 4k Wave 9:12
212 Michelle Craker   4k VF50 4k Wave 9:12
213 Aaron Dunford   4k MU20 4k Wave 9:12
214 Julie Dunn   4k VF40 4k Wave 9:12
215 Steve Dyke   4k VM40 4k Wave 9:12
216 Jacob Franklin Bristol & West AC  4k MU20 4k Wave 9:12
217 Anne French   4k VF60 4k Wave 9:12
218 Ellie Gooch   4k Sen Female 4k Wave 9:12
219 Amelia Gorman   4k FU20 4k Wave 9:12
220 Kathryn Gorman   4k VF40 4k Wave 9:12
221 Laura Jones   4k Sen Female 4k Wave 9:12
222 Daniela Madeloff   4k Sen Female 4k Wave 9:12
223 Sarah Madeloff   4k Sen Female 4k Wave 9:12
224 Faye Pollinger Vegan Runners UK  4k FU20 4k Wave 9:12
225 Mike Pollinger   4k VM40 4k Wave 9:12
226 Shaun Scammell   4k Sen Male 4k Wave 9:12
227 Simon Shellard   4k Sen Male 4k Wave 9:12
228 Karen Stephens Staple Hill Runners  4k VF40 4k Wave 9:12
229 Savanna Swanepoel Lonely Goat Running Club  4k FU20 4k Wave 9:12
230 Olivia Tarr Bristol & West AC  4k FU20 4k Wave 9:12
231 Dayne Troskie   4k MU20 4k Wave 9:12
232 Devon Troskie   4k VM40 4k Wave 9:12
233 Katelyn Troskie   4k FU20 4k Wave 9:12
235 Liz Williams RMR  4k Sen Female 4k Wave 9:12
236 Anita Wright Staple Hill Runners  4k VF60 4k Wave 9:12
237 Adam Wright-Davies   4k Sen Male 4k Wave 9:12
238 Mark Wright-Davies   4k VM60 4k Wave 9:12
239 Yvonne Scott Bracknell Forest Runners  4k VF50 4k Wave 9:12