1 |
Bridget Aither
East Grand Middle School - Granby |
|
|
|
7 |
F |
|
2 |
Violet Barr
East Grand Middle School - Granby |
|
|
|
7 |
F |
|
3 |
Kylee Boomer
East Grand Middle School - Granby |
|
|
|
8 |
F |
|
4 |
Molly Hightower
East Grand Middle School - Granby |
|
|
|
7 |
F |
|
5 |
Kaylee Hoover
East Grand Middle School - Granby |
|
|
|
7 |
F |
|
6 |
Josie Hoyhtya
East Grand Middle School - Granby |
|
|
|
7 |
F |
|
7 |
Emmylou Johnson
East Grand Middle School - Granby |
|
|
|
6 |
F |
|
8 |
Anna Lantermans
East Grand Middle School - Granby |
|
|
|
7 |
F |
|
9 |
Allison Life
East Grand Middle School - Granby |
|
|
|
8 |
F |
|
10 |
Liz Lipscomb
East Grand Middle School - Granby |
|
|
|
8 |
F |
|
11 |
Natalia Ludwig
East Grand Middle School - Granby |
|
|
|
7 |
F |
|
12 |
Sierra Manyak
East Grand Middle School - Granby |
|
|
|
8 |
F |
|
13 |
Georgia Martin
East Grand Middle School - Granby |
|
|
|
6 |
F |
|
14 |
Izzy Mont
East Grand Middle School - Granby |
|
|
|
8 |
F |
|
15 |
Josie Nance
East Grand Middle School - Granby |
|
|
|
7 |
F |
|
16 |
Harper Nash
East Grand Middle School - Granby |
|
|
|
6 |
F |
|
17 |
Olivia Niedzwiecki
East Grand Middle School - Granby |
|
|
|
8 |
F |
|
18 |
Daya Petersen
East Grand Middle School - Granby |
|
|
|
7 |
F |
|
19 |
Margo Redding
East Grand Middle School - Granby |
|
|
|
6 |
F |
|
20 |
Macy Smith
East Grand Middle School - Granby |
|
|
|
6 |
F |
|
21 |
Sydney Solomon
East Grand Middle School - Granby |
|
|
|
6 |
F |
|
22 |
Rebekah Zi
East Grand Middle School - Granby |
|
|
|
7 |
F |
|
23 |
Ella Bullock
Lake County Middle School - Leadville |
|
|
|
7 |
F |
|
24 |
Susie Bullock
Lake County Middle School - Leadville |
|
|
|
7 |
F |
|
25 |
Sarah Gutierrez
Lake County Middle School - Leadville |
|
|
|
7 |
F |
|
26 |
Violet Hill
Lake County Middle School - Leadville |
|
|
|
8 |
F |
|
27 |
Rose Horning
Lake County Middle School - Leadville |
|
|
|
8 |
F |
|
28 |
Keira King
Lake County Middle School - Leadville |
|
|
|
8 |
F |
|
29 |
Clara Kirr
Lake County Middle School - Leadville |
|
|
|
8 |
F |
|
30 |
Aimee Lenhard
Lake County Middle School - Leadville |
|
|
|
6 |
F |
|
31 |
Brynna Lenhard
Lake County Middle School - Leadville |
|
|
|
8 |
F |
|
32 |
Avery Milne
Lake County Middle School - Leadville |
|
|
|
8 |
F |
|
33 |
Amara Olsen
Lake County Middle School - Leadville |
|
|
|
7 |
F |
|
34 |
Indigo Olsen
Lake County Middle School - Leadville |
|
|
|
7 |
F |
|
35 |
Faith Pongrekun
Lake County Middle School - Leadville |
|
|
|
6 |
F |
|
36 |
Haileigh Sandoval
Lake County Middle School - Leadville |
|
|
|
8 |
F |
|
37 |
Jules Sandoval
Lake County Middle School - Leadville |
|
|
|
7 |
F |
|
38 |
Tal Sheleg
Lake County Middle School - Leadville |
|
|
|
7 |
F |
|
39 |
Mackayla Bamburg
Lake George Charter School - Lake George |
|
|
|
6 |
F |
|
40 |
Kaylee Geffre
Lake George Charter School - Lake George |
|
|
|
6 |
F |
|
41 |
Valerie Lawrance
Lake George Charter School - Lake George |
|
|
|
7 |
F |
|
43 |
Ashley Tzudiker
Lake George Charter School - Lake George |
|
|
|
7 |
F |
|
44 |
Rachelle Dudley
Soroco Middle School - Oak Creek |
|
|
|
8 |
F |
|
45 |
Tirzah Herold
Soroco Middle School - Oak Creek |
|
|
|
6 |
F |
|
46 |
Natalie Kindsvater
Soroco Middle School - Oak Creek |
|
|
|
8 |
F |
|
47 |
Ariel Veilleux
Soroco Middle School - Oak Creek |
|
|
|
8 |
F |
|
48 |
Adaline Avery
Summit Middle School - Frisco |
|
|
|
7 |
F |
|
49 |
Sophia Bertonneau
Summit Middle School - Frisco |
|
|
|
8 |
F |
|
50 |
Cami Davis
Summit Middle School - Frisco |
|
|
|
8 |
F |
|
51 |
Molly Gaertner-Mcgoff
Summit Middle School - Frisco |
|
|
|
8 |
F |
|
52 |
Leah Gard
Summit Middle School - Frisco |
|
|
|
7 |
F |
|
53 |
Harper Hagburg
Summit Middle School - Frisco |
|
|
|
7 |
F |
|
54 |
Ella Hagen
Summit Middle School - Frisco |
|
|
|
7 |
F |
|
55 |
Sage Hanks
Summit Middle School - Frisco |
|
|
|
8 |
F |
|
56 |
Claire Jackson
Summit Middle School - Frisco |
|
|
|
6 |
F |
|
57 |
Sara Kato
Summit Middle School - Frisco |
|
|
|
8 |
F |
|
58 |
Niamh Keating
Summit Middle School - Frisco |
|
|
|
7 |
F |
|
59 |
Darby Leffler
Summit Middle School - Frisco |
|
|
|
6 |
F |
|
60 |
Riley Lovejoy
Summit Middle School - Frisco |
|
|
|
7 |
F |
|
61 |
Ceradwin Lugo
Summit Middle School - Frisco |
|
|
|
6 |
F |
|
62 |
Saskia Martin-Williams
Summit Middle School - Frisco |
|
|
|
7 |
F |
|
63 |
Lauren McCalla
Summit Middle School - Frisco |
|
|
|
6 |
F |
|
64 |
Cecelia Miner
Summit Middle School - Frisco |
|
|
|
7 |
F |
|
65 |
Niamh Nelson
Summit Middle School - Frisco |
|
|
|
7 |
F |
|
66 |
Katy Ryckman
Summit Middle School - Frisco |
|
|
|
6 |
F |
|
67 |
Kiera Stabile
Summit Middle School - Frisco |
|
|
|
7 |
F |
|
68 |
Jennifer Stevens
Summit Middle School - Frisco |
|
|
|
8 |
F |
|
69 |
Grace Suchomski
Summit Middle School - Frisco |
|
|
|
7 |
F |
|
70 |
Ellie Sudduth
Summit Middle School - Frisco |
|
|
|
8 |
F |
|
71 |
Vivianne Taylor
Summit Middle School - Frisco |
|
|
|
7 |
F |
|
72 |
Lili Zygulski
Summit Middle School - Frisco |
|
|
|
8 |
F |
|
73 |
Ellie Drescher
Vail Mountain School - Vail |
|
|
|
8 |
F |
|
74 |
Samara Hitt
Vail Mountain School - Vail |
|
|
|
7 |
F |
|
75 |
Victoria Holmes
Vail Mountain School - Vail |
|
|
|
8 |
F |
|
76 |
Sigrid Kiehler
Vail Mountain School - Vail |
|
|
|
7 |
F |
|
77 |
Madison Milligan
Vail Mountain School - Vail |
|
|
|
8 |
F |
|
164 |
Aspen Bennett-Manke
Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs |
|
|
|
8 |
F |
|
165 |
Anna Boness
Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs |
|
|
|
6 |
F |
|
167 |
Ava Drennen
Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs |
|
|
|
6 |
F |
|
168 |
Abby Elliott
Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs |
|
|
|
6 |
F |
|
169 |
Lillian Hammer
Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs |
|
|
|
8 |
F |
|
170 |
Izzy Hamric
Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs |
|
|
|
6 |
F |
|
171 |
Emma Haubert
Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs |
|
|
|
6 |
F |
|
172 |
Anja Honebein
Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs |
|
|
|
6 |
F |
|
173 |
Makena James
Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs |
|
|
|
7 |
F |
|
174 |
Emmeileen Meyer
Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs |
|
|
|
7 |
F |
|
175 |
Inga Palmquist
Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs |
|
|
|
6 |
F |
|
176 |
Mattalyn Paoli
Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs |
|
|
|
6 |
F |
|
177 |
Emma Russell
Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs |
|
|
|
6 |
F |
|
178 |
Anna Schumacher
Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs |
|
|
|
6 |
F |
|
179 |
Georganne Sibson
Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs |
|
|
|
6 |
F |
|
181 |
Charlotte Tolliver
Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs |
|
|
|
6 |
F |
|
182 |
Jacquieline Tolliver
Steamboat Springs Middle School - Steamboat Springs |
|
|
|
8 |
F |
|