12 |
BERENICE WGENDOLINE GARCIA ROMERO
México - SPORT INC |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 35 A 39 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
13 |
KARYNA PEDROZA
México - PREETI |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 35 A 39 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
38 |
LUZHARAI DON JUAN OROPEZA
México - OASIS |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 35 A 39 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
114 |
YATZIT IRACEMA ARREVILLAGA ZURIAN
México - NARVALES PEC |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 35 A 39 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
162 |
ORLY ROSALES GERVACIO
México - AOFM TM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 35 A 39 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
163 |
ALEJANDRA LOPEZ ESTRADA
México - AOFM TM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 35 A 39 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
164 |
SILVIA ESTANISLAO FLORES
México - AOFM TM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 35 A 39 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
234 |
MARIA DEL CARMEN COHETERO AVILES
México - SPORTIUM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 35 A 39 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
261 |
SILVIA ALEJANDRA ANDRADE RODRIGUEZ
México - THE WINNERS |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 35 A 39 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
266 |
ALMA LILIANA TOVAR DIAZ
México - THE WINNERS |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 35 A 39 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
267 |
MIRIAM ERANDI REYNA FABIAN
México - THE WINNERS |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 35 A 39 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
273 |
CARLA FERNANDEZ SOTO
México - SURVIVOR SPORT CITY |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 35 A 39 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
280 |
MERCY GONZALEZ AREAS
México - SURVIVOR SPORT CITY |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 35 A 39 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
289 |
ERICKA GABRIELA RAMIREZ RIVERA
México - SURVIVOR SPORT CITY |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 35 A 39 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
339 |
NANCY RAMOS GARCIA
México - BABY SHARK |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 35 A 39 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
394 |
LOURDES LOPEZ ZARIÑANA
México - IMCUFIDENR |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 35 A 39 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
397 |
ROXANA HERNANDEZ MORENO
México - IMCUFIDENR |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 35 A 39 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
456 |
NADIA EUGENIA ZARATE LUEVANO
México - ORCAS DE PLAN SEXENAL |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 35 A 39 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
458 |
BLANCA ESPERANZA CORONEL ESCOBAR
México - ORCAS DE PLAN SEXENAL |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 35 A 39 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
509 |
YESSICA MARTÍNEZ CORREA
México - MANTARRAYAS SWIM TEAM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 35 A 39 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
510 |
RUTH ALCALA LOZANO
México - SW BARRANCUDOS |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 35 A 39 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
541 |
YOLOTZIN PACHECO GUTIERREZ
México - UDM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 35 A 39 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
556 |
MARISOL PEREZ ESCAMILLA
México - UDM |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 35 A 39 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
579 |
DULCE ERENDIRA SALAZAR CHAVEZ
México - PIRANAS INMUDECI |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 35 A 39 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
587 |
ROCIO BERNABE GARCIA
México - PIRANAS INMUDECI |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 35 A 39 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
596 |
GABRIELA HERNANDEZ LONGORIA
México - SW BARRANCA |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 35 A 39 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
597 |
CAREN MARTINEZ AUDIFFRED
México - SW BARRANCA |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 35 A 39 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
607 |
MARIA DE LOURDES BELLO SANCHEZ
México - INDIVIDUAL |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 35 A 39 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |
690 |
CARMEN VILLICANA RODRIGUEZ
México - ANTONIO CASO |
Aguas Abiertas
|
FEMENIL 35 A 39 1.25 KM |
General
|
F |
7:00:00 |