1 |
Abby Dawson
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
5 |
Daphne Clish
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
8 |
Gabrielle McCarthy
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
16 |
Ava McGrath
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
80 |
Ava Balsinger
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
81 |
Elise Barradale
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
82 |
Reagan Burt
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
83 |
Maizie Clark
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
84 |
Lucy Coffin
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
85 |
Sophia Delossantos
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
86 |
Ellie Dobleske
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
87 |
Brinley Ellis
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
88 |
Samantha Filburn
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
89 |
Secret Fleming
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
90 |
Annabel Gassel
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
91 |
Genevieve Harris
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
92 |
Alexa Hock
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
94 |
Burnley Hunt
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
95 |
Kate Kaminsky
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
96 |
Nora Kelke
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
97 |
Danielle Kilbarger
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
98 |
Angel Kravitz
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
99 |
Natalie MacPherson
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
100 |
Ella Madej
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
101 |
Grace McNeill
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
102 |
Audreanna Miserendino
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
103 |
Izzy Miserendino
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
104 |
Madeleine Moriarty
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
105 |
Lauren Mull
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
106 |
Lindsay Paukovitz
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
107 |
Isabel Perez
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
108 |
Catherine Phillips
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
109 |
Hallie Simms
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
110 |
Genesis Simpson
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
111 |
Josie Sorrells
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
112 |
Brielle Sparks
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
113 |
Sydnie Spears
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
114 |
Rylynn Strelick
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
115 |
Alexa Strelick
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
116 |
Georgia Sullivan
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
117 |
Stewart Sutton
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
118 |
Allison Vollmer
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
119 |
Paige Wasiela
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
120 |
Shea Wasiela
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
121 |
Katryn West
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
122 |
Reagan White
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
123 |
Mia Zimmerman
Fort Mill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
132 |
Rachel Arwood
Rock Hill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
133 |
Tayla Cuthbertson
Rock Hill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
134 |
Ashlan Dickson
Rock Hill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
135 |
Abby Helmueller
Rock Hill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
136 |
Maddie Kiblinger
Rock Hill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
138 |
Meredith Reeves
Rock Hill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
139 |
Gracie Starnes
Rock Hill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
140 |
Sofia Van Zandt
Rock Hill |
|
Girls |
Girls
|
F |
0:00 |
3 |
Grayson Whitaker
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
4 |
Ben Allen
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
6 |
Luke Griffin
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
7 |
Ethan May
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
9 |
Tommy Long
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
10 |
Steffen Merkle
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
12 |
Evan Long
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
14 |
Liam Hanlon
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
15 |
Ryan Feely
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
17 |
Jason Allegrezza
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
18 |
Tristan Kitchens
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
19 |
Ian Anderson
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
20 |
Jackson Bader
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
21 |
Spencer Brinton
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
22 |
Michael Caywood
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
23 |
Connor Clark
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
24 |
Harris Coffin
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
25 |
Brinson Conerly
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
26 |
Chandler Connor
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
27 |
Jackson Dawson
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
28 |
Liam Eident
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
29 |
Jordan Evans
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
30 |
Connor Fredenberg
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
31 |
Josh Fuqua
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
32 |
Luke Hunter
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
33 |
Evan Ickert
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
34 |
Oliver Jaeckli
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
35 |
Clayton Jimison
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
36 |
Garrett Jones
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
37 |
Andrew Killion
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
38 |
Gavin Kimball
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
39 |
Sam Leckrone
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
40 |
Tanner Long
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
41 |
Alec Lootens
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
42 |
Hugo Luck
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
43 |
Joshua McCabe
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
44 |
Lucas McCoy
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
45 |
Cam McGowan
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
46 |
Jackson McNease
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
47 |
Lewis Merkle
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
48 |
Daniel Merkle
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
49 |
Ben Miserendino
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
50 |
Michael Mitchell
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
51 |
Colin Moriarty
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
52 |
Caleb Morris
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
53 |
Tomoharu Ono
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
54 |
Yoshiharu Ono
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
55 |
Benjamin Paukovitz
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
56 |
Spencer Philips
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
57 |
Joseph Ramey
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
58 |
Robert Robbins
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
59 |
Alex Roy
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
60 |
Devon Sibley
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
61 |
Ethan Simpson
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
62 |
Sam Smith
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
63 |
Preston Sparks
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
64 |
Jared Strickland
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
65 |
Ben Sullivan
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
67 |
Collin Thompson
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
68 |
Jackson Tompkins
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
69 |
Tristan Torrey
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
70 |
Tanner Torrey
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
71 |
Curtis Wallet
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
73 |
Evan Wey
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
74 |
Brayden Whitaker
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
75 |
Kai Wilson
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
76 |
Brandon Wingo
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
77 |
Christian Young
Fort Mill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
124 |
Zack Doyle
Rock Hill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
125 |
Carson Hollingsworth
Rock Hill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
126 |
Josh Zeigler
Rock Hill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
127 |
Charles Lewis
Rock Hill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
128 |
Charlie Long
Rock Hill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
129 |
Kai Polito
Rock Hill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
130 |
Justin Queen
Rock Hill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |
131 |
Weston Tiller
Rock Hill |
|
Boys |
Boys
|
M |
45:48 |