1 |
Clare Hamblin
|
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
2 |
Philip Hanson
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
V60 |
|
M |
|
3 |
Will Nightingale
|
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
4 |
Thomas Lawcock
Team manvers |
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
5 |
Sean Clayton
|
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
6 |
Danny Holroyd
Lonely Goat Running Club |
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
7 |
Thomas Woolley
Wakefield Triathlon Club |
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
8 |
David Redhead
Sowerby bridge snails running club |
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
9 |
Michael Watson
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
10 |
Richard Whale
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
V65 |
|
M |
|
11 |
Ralph Roberts
|
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
12 |
Wayne Richards
Fylde Coast Runners |
|
V55 |
|
M |
|
13 |
Thomas Smith
|
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
14 |
Richard Dixon
|
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
15 |
Charlotte Watson
|
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
16 |
Sharon Mccann
Driffield Striders |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
17 |
Nathan Watson
Marsden Racers |
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
18 |
John Gray
Meltham AC |
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
19 |
Kirsten Leslie
|
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
20 |
Quentin DUCKERING
|
|
V55 |
|
M |
|
21 |
Robin John Allen Stewart
Meltham AC |
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
22 |
Ruth Thomas
Meltham AC |
|
V55 |
|
F |
|
23 |
Jago Moles
|
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
24 |
Amanda Vigar
|
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
25 |
Phil Crann
|
|
V45 |
|
M |
|
26 |
Carole Fryer
Calder Valley Fell Runners |
|
V55 |
|
F |
|
27 |
Michelle McHugh
|
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
28 |
Sarah Everett
Denby Dale Athletics Club |
|
V45 |
|
F |
|
29 |
Martin Ball
Penistone Footpath Runners |
|
V45 |
|
M |
|
30 |
Pearce Curran
University of Leeds Cross country soc |
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
31 |
Lindsey Knight
None |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
32 |
Adam Garrett
Eccleshill Road Runners |
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
33 |
Shouab Deputy
|
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
34 |
Chelsea Dicotteo
|
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
35 |
Rachel Tomlinson
Meltham AC |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
36 |
James Mills
|
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
37 |
Lindsay Bradley
Run Things Run Club |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
38 |
Andrew Easby
|
|
V45 |
|
M |
|
39 |
Naomi Morrison
Smiley Paces |
|
V45 |
|
F |
|
40 |
Jodie Asquith
|
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
41 |
Richard Morgan
|
|
V45 |
|
M |
|
42 |
Mark Wearmouth
|
|
V45 |
|
M |
|
43 |
James Downs
|
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
44 |
James Ackroyd
|
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
45 |
Alan Onslow
|
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
46 |
Graham Rishton
|
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
47 |
John Bracken
|
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
48 |
Geoff Wells
|
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
49 |
Sara Lewis
Meltham AC |
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
50 |
Steve Hardisty
None |
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
51 |
Robert Kirk
|
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
52 |
Mark Breen
|
|
V45 |
|
M |
|
53 |
Phil Smith
|
|
V40 |
|
M |
|
54 |
Benjamin Ford
|
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
55 |
Edward Corcoran
|
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
56 |
Iskren Peev
|
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
57 |
Daniel Shaw
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
58 |
Nicola Winter
Denby Dale Athletics Club |
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
59 |
IAN SUTCLIFFE
Stadium Runners |
|
V45 |
|
M |
|
60 |
Aleksandr Baranov
|
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
61 |
Paul Murgatroyd
SOUTH LEEDS LAKERS RUNNING CLUB |
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
62 |
Jac Mulholland
|
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
63 |
Andrew Green
|
|
V50 |
|
M |
|
64 |
Naomi Tuckett
|
|
Senior |
|
F |
|
65 |
Jayne Abdy
|
|
V40 |
|
F |
|
66 |
Adele Metcalfe
Glossop harriers |
|
V50 |
|
F |
|
67 |
Gilly Markham
Meltham A C |
|
V60 |
|
F |
|
68 |
Ian Goulding
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
V55 |
|
M |
|
69 |
Philip Greenwood
Rossendale Harriers |
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
70 |
Andrew Greenwood
Sowerby bridge snails running club |
|
Senior |
|
M |
|
71 |
NEIL BROCK
Royton Road Runners |
|
V55 |
|
M |
|
72 |
Rob Kersey
Holmfirth Harriers AC |
|
V65 |
|
M |
|
73 |
Sarah Brewer
Meltham AC |
|
V45 |
|
F |
|