326 |
John Walker
Beeston AC |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
283 |
Simon Elliott
Beeston AC |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
442 |
Colin Lewis
Erewash Valley RC |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
531 |
Christopher Mason
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
431 |
Peter Edmonds
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
334 |
Steve Hayward
Smalley Road Runners |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
435 |
Richard Needham
Dark Peak Fell Runners |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
542 |
Dennis Ceranic
Sinfin Running Club |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
275 |
James Thorneycroft
Matlock Athletic Club |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
902 |
Andy Glover
Smalley Road Runners |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
823 |
Steve White
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
259 |
Malcolm Gatenby
|
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
318 |
Raymond Robinson
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
301 |
Timothy Norman
|
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
308 |
Paul Taylor
Clowne Road Runners Club |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
475 |
Steve Beddoe
North Derbyshire RC |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
339 |
Chris McNicholas
Barnsley Athletic Club |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
422 |
Stephen Leafe
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
883 |
Dave Sullivan
Shelton Striders |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
573 |
Mike Read
Beeston AC |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1105 |
Andrew Seeds
|
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
494 |
Jerry Evans
Shelton Striders |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
627 |
David Marshall
|
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
686 |
Stephen Rooney
Beeston AC |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
648 |
Chris Proud
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
660 |
Paul Needham
|
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
937 |
Ian Greensmith
Beeston AC |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
892 |
Alan Marsh
Lonely Goat RC |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1075 |
Trevor Jolly
|
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
815 |
Andrew Williams
Notts AC |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1101 |
Geoffrey Brown
|
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
233 |
Martin Walters
Holme Pierrepont RC |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
349 |
Malcolm Rose
North Derbyshire RC |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
406 |
Dave Spencer
|
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
509 |
Fraser Thompson
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
619 |
Andy Smith
Beeston AC |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
577 |
Nigel Briggs
Mickleover Running Club |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
528 |
Andrew MacAllister
Grantham Running Club |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
629 |
Ian Crompton
Shelton Striders |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
638 |
Ken Morrell
Beeston AC |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1207 |
Robert Caldwell
|
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
663 |
Peter Mensley
Charnwood A C |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
589 |
Andy Skelding
Team Derby Runner |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
846 |
Ian Neal
|
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
524 |
Paul Massey
Team Derby Runner |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
676 |
Malcolm Lord
|
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1305 |
Mike Macdonald
Lonely Goat RC |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
679 |
Stephen Priscott
Holme Pierrepont RC |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
647 |
Kevin Botto
Ilkeston Running Club |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
602 |
Andrew Ward
Rolls Royce Harriers |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
625 |
Keith Mrvik
|
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
891 |
Peter Howe
|
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
436 |
Sean McReynolds
|
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1014 |
John Harper
|
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
916 |
Robert Stevens
|
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
900 |
John O'Donnell
Beeston AC |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
875 |
Phil Glenn
|
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
913 |
Paul Smith
|
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1031 |
Ian Neal
|
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1136 |
Paul Marshman
|
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1009 |
John Pickering
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
821 |
Tim Fearn
|
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
951 |
Ken Hardy
|
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1274 |
John Lewis
|
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1091 |
Mark Nichols
Watford Joggers |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1023 |
Stephen Wakefield
Rolls Royce Harriers |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
968 |
Keith Barker
|
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1102 |
John Doar
|
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
980 |
Garry Hickton
Long Eaton Running Club |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1191 |
Philip Standen
|
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1134 |
Peter Richardson
|
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1087 |
Paul Phillips
Shelton Striders |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1019 |
David Stone
Smalley Road Runners |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1299 |
John Gilbert
Smalley Road Runners |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1216 |
Melvyn Beale
2 Dash |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1164 |
Richard Gee
South Derbyshire Road Runners |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1233 |
Nick Goodwin
|
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1192 |
Malcolm Stevens
Redhill Road Runners |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1158 |
Philip Sharpe
|
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1132 |
Peter Blay
|
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1243 |
Russell Hubber
Derwent Runners (Derby) |
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1247 |
Neil Woodcock
|
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1259 |
Stephen Fretter
|
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |
1260 |
Neil Barnes
|
|
MV60 |
|
M |
10:00:00 |