TCSD September Aquathon

Thursday, September 19, 2019 5:59 PM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: La Mesa, CA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 142
Updated: Thursday, September 19, 2019 10:27 PM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

TCSD September Aquathon

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
2 Arnold, Danny 50 - 100 M 62 M 17:59:13
5 Tim Stafford 50 - 100 M 54 M 17:59:13
9 Hernandez, Gabriel 1 - 49 F 26 M 17:59:13
11 Halsted, Torin 1 - 49 M 22 M 17:59:13
12 Lathrop, Paul 1 - 49 M 22 M 17:59:13
16 MCCLURE, MICHAEL 50 - 100 M 51 M 17:59:13
20 FREMDLING, DOUGLAS 1 - 49 M 46 M 17:59:13
23 Sewell, Greg 50 - 100 M 53 M 17:59:13
25 Bolfing, Chris 50 - 100 M 53 M 17:59:13
28 Thacher, Andy 50 - 100 M 56 M 17:59:13
29 Gallanis, Tom 50 - 100 M 58 M 17:59:13
30 John Bermudez 1 - 49 M 42 M 17:59:13
33 Ismailoglu, James 50 - 100 M 60 M 17:59:13
35 Rocha, Juan 1 - 49 M 37 M 17:59:13
37 Sutherland, Stephen 1 - 49 M 64 M 17:59:13
41 sprague, dean 50 - 100 M 56 M 17:59:13
43 Gally, Robert 1 - 49 M 35 M 17:59:13
44 Yang, Quest 50 - 100 M 62 M 17:59:13
45 Salonga, Jason 1 - 49 M 37 M 17:59:13
46 Babbitt, Bob 50 - 100 M 68 M 17:59:13
48 Kouznetsov, Konstantin 1 - 49 M 48 M 17:59:13
50 Zelent, Craig 50 - 100 M 57 M 17:59:13
51 Kraklow, Alan 1 - 49 M 46 M 17:59:13
52 Greg Gallanis 1 - 49 M 26 M 17:59:13
53 Fan, Ron 50 - 100 M 54 M 17:59:13
55 Booth, Tim 1 - 49 M 40 M 17:59:13
59 Wade, Rick 50 - 100 M 60 M 17:59:13
61 Mitchell, Michael 50 - 100 M 61 M 17:59:13
63 Pogu, Nicolas 1 - 49 M 33 M 17:59:13
65 Rhoderick, Terry 1 - 49 M 49 M 17:59:13
66 Macdonald, Chuck 50 - 100 M 63 M 17:59:13
67 Berchek, Jason 1 - 49 M 48 M 17:59:13
71 Fontenot, Jeremy 1 - 49 M 38 M 17:59:13
75 Whitelock, Killian 1 - 49 M 25 M 17:59:13
77 Uyeda, Frank 1 - 49 M 37 M 17:59:13
79 Gordon Beh 1 - 49 M 41 M 17:59:13
80 Nathan Garcia 1 - 49 M 21 M 17:59:13
81 Henson, Clark 1 - 49 M 33 M 17:59:13
82 Tran, Larry 1 - 49 M 45 M 17:59:13
84 Brown, Jeff 1 - 49 M 49 M 17:59:13
85 Wortman, Josh 1 - 49 M 37 M 17:59:13
86 Sosnowski, Marc 50 - 100 M 52 M 17:59:13
88 Guido, Richard 50 - 100 M 64 M 17:59:13
90 Morrison, Scott 50 - 100 M 54 M 17:59:13
91 Mitchell, John 50 - 100 M 58 M 17:59:13
95 Zhang, Fan 50 - 100 M 55 M 17:59:13
97 Fayad, Kevin 50 - 100 M 55 M 17:59:13
98 Funderburk , Jesse 1 - 49 M 40 M 17:59:13
100 Matt Bach 1 - 49 M 32 M 17:59:13
102 johnson, carlos 50 - 100 M 75 M 17:59:13
104 Bamberger, Casimir 1 - 49 M 48 M 17:59:13
105 Mcnulty, Jamie 50 - 100 M 64 M 17:59:13
106 Bowen, Carter 1 - 49 M 38 M 17:59:13
107 Joseph Haddow 1 - 49 M 22 M 17:59:13
108 Shibata, Les 50 - 100 M 64 M 17:59:13
109 Jones, Dave 50 - 100 M 59 M 17:59:13
111 Lewis, Brian 50 - 100 M 59 M 17:59:13
112 Wood, Michael 50 - 100 M 72 M 17:59:13
115 Levine, James 1 - 49 M 41 M 17:59:13
116 Metcalf, Joseph 1 - 49 M 42 M 17:59:13
118 Foster, Ken 50 - 100 M 67 M 17:59:13
122 Han Tse 1 - 49 M 26 M 17:59:13
123 Oliveros-Ramos, Ricardo 1 - 49 M 35 M 17:59:13
127 Spenser Gobin 1 - 49 M 28 M 17:59:13
131 Eric Ingrande 1 - 49 M 19 M 17:59:13
132 Sweeten, Jeremy 1 - 49 M 40 M 17:59:13
133 Reiser, James 50 - 100 M 59 M 17:59:13
135 Smith, Mark 50 - 100 M 63 M 17:59:13
136 Cecilio, Eric 1 - 49 M 41 M 17:59:13
141 Flynn, Greg 50 - 100 M 61 M 17:59:13
142 Parsel, Wes 1 - 49 M 31 M 17:59:13
143 Runser, Rory 1 - 49 M 26 M 17:59:13
144 Matzen, Jason 1 - 49 M 41 M 17:59:13
146 Ali Reza Mousavi 1 - 49 M 38 M 17:59:13
150 John Turcanyi 1 - 49 M 33 M 17:59:13
151 Miguel Alvarez Cabanilas 50 - 100 M 61 M 17:59:13
152 Kadel, Tim 1 - 49 M 49 M 17:59:13
154 Victor De La Paz 1 - 49 M 44 M 17:59:13
159 Weickert, Barry 1 - 49 M 23 M 17:59:13
164 Aldus, Joshua 1 - 49 M 32 M 17:59:13
165 Alvarez, Sergio 1 - 49 M 49 M 17:59:13
167 Ousley , David 50 - 100 M 59 M 17:59:13
168 Lanctot, Joseph 1 - 49 M 28 M 17:59:13
169 Purcell, Sean 1 - 49 M 25 M 17:59:13
170 Barben, Jack 1 - 49 M 39 M 17:59:13
175 Lewis, Ryan 1 - 49 M 26 M 17:59:13
179 Lopez, Fernando 1 - 49 M 19 M 17:59:13
184 Schmitz, Randy 50 - 100 M 60 M 17:59:13
185 Demydov, Dmytro 1 - 49 M 33 M 17:59:13
192 Anufrienko, Sergey 1 - 49 M 27 M 17:59:13
195 Endsley, Scott 50 - 100 M 65 M 17:59:13
196 dusting, bill 50 - 100 M 59 M 17:59:13
197 Kade Hensley 1 - 49 M 20 M 17:59:13
200 Sandoval, Daniel 1 - 49 M 28 M 17:59:13
201 Zach Hamner 1 - 49 M 30 M 18:20:30