2019 Bear Lake Brawl Triathlon Fixed

Saturday, September 14, 2019 7:00 AM (GMT-6) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Saint Charles, ID, United States
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance or category
Racers: 243
Updated: Thursday, September 19, 2019 3:27 PM (GMT-6)
Organized by: On Hill Events
Race website: http://www.onhillevents.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
402 O'Connor, Chris Bozeman - MT  Aquabike Full Female 50 to 54 54 F +0:00
403 Moran, Tess Farmington - UT  Aquabike Half Female 25 to 29 28 F +0:00
401 Moore, Vicki Boise - ID  Aquabike Half Female 60 to 64 64 F +0:00
406 McPherson, Vanese Lindon - UT  Aquathlon Half Female 25 to 29 28 F +0:00
408 Grant, Rachel Orem - UT  Duathlon Half Female 25 to 29 26 F +0:00
410 Larsen, Debbie Blackfoot - ID  Duathlon Half Female 40 to 44 41 F +0:00
414 Pett, Melissa Idaho Falls - ID  Full Distance Female 35 to 39 37 F +0:00
416 Greene, Jaime Renton - WA  Full Distance Female 40 to 44 43 F +0:00
415 Beattie, Krista Idaho Falls - ID  Full Distance Female 35 to 39 39 F +0:00
684 Carlino, Caitlin Salem - OR  Full Relay Full Relay 33 F +0:00
431 Lange, April Evanston - WY  Half Distance Female 45 to 49 49 F +0:00
439 Barker, Kristi Washington - UT  Half Distance Female 40 to 44 41 F +0:00
443 Ahlborn, Julie Springville - UT  Half Distance Female 50 to 54 50 F +0:00
438 Webster, Melaine Tooele - UT  Half Distance Female 35 to 39 35 F +0:00
441 Herd, Heidi Boise - ID  Half Distance Female 35 to 39 37 F +0:00
444 Rose, Taryn North Salt Lake - UT  Half Distance Female 25 to 29 28 F +0:00
445 Page, Sam South Jordan - UT  Half Distance Female 55 to 59 55 F +0:00
435 Bywater, Stephanie Salt Lake City - UT  Half Distance Female 45 to 49 49 F +0:00
437 Jule, Jessica Anchorage - AK  Half Distance Female 30 to 34 34 F +0:00
433 boyleston, Pamela Anchorage - AK  Half Distance Female 45 to 49 49 F +0:00
436 Bishop, Tobi South Jordan - UT  Half Distance Female 35 to 39 39 F +0:00
675 Stephensen, Douglas Beaver - UT  Half Relay Half Relay 69 F +0:00
493 O'Farrell, Tracy Draper - UT  Olympic Female 45 to 49 47 F +0:00
494 Birova, Zuzana WESTMINSTER - CO  Olympic Female 35 to 39 38 F +0:00
490 DiStefano, Kelly Salt Lake City - UT  Olympic Female 25 to 29 25 F +0:00
492 Baird , Brooke Idaho Falls - ID  Olympic Female 25 to 29 28 F +0:00
487 Nelson, Kelli Salt Lake City - UT  Olympic Female 20 to 24 23 F +0:00
442 Steck, April Riverton - UT  Olympic Female 45 to 49 48 F +0:00
477 Aldana, Shea Salt Lake City - UT  Olympic Female 25 to 29 27 F +0:00
468 Porter, Sheila South Jordan - UT  Olympic Female 35 to 39 38 F +0:00
483 Morris, Melva Pleasant Grove - UT  Olympic Female 65 to 69 65 F +0:00
485 Belnap, Rebecca Pleasant Grove - UT  Olympic Female 45 to 49 48 F +0:00
484 McIntosh, Melanie Eagle Mountain - UT  Olympic Female 35 to 39 36 F +0:00
469 Kelsey, Angie Montpelier - ID  Olympic Female 45 to 49 47 F +0:00
476 Smith, Bev Kaysville - UT  Olympic Female 50 to 54 50 F +0:00
470 Alleman, Janice Montpelier - ID  Olympic Female 40 to 44 43 F +0:00
481 Pitkin, Crystal Eagle Mountain - UT  Olympic Female 35 to 39 38 F +0:00
486 Fowlks, Annie South Jordan - UT  Olympic Female 20 to 24 21 F +0:00
489 Pitkin, Joy Boise - ID  Olympic Female 55 to 59 59 F +0:00
488 Honovich, Hailey Boise - ID  Olympic Female 15 to 19 19 F +0:00
480 Whiteley, Kayla Logan - UT  Olympic Female 20 to 24 23 F +0:00
683 draper, whitney Melba - ID  Olympic Female 15 to 19 17 F +0:00
682 draper, leilani Melba - ID  Olympic Female 40 to 44 41 F +0:00
482 Sell, Shannon North Salt Lake - UT  Olympic Female 40 to 44 44 F +0:00
497 Waytas, Susan Salt Lake City - UT  Olympic Female 65 to 69 67 F +0:00
495 KEVERN, MICHELLE Draper - UT  Olympic Female 30 to 34 31 F +0:00
496 Kevern, Rebecca Orem - UT  Olympic Female 25 to 29 27 F +0:00
531 Trunnell , Anthony Heber City - UT  Olympic Relay Olympic Relay 34 F +0:00
580 Alderman, Katy Washington - UT  Olympic Relay Olympic Relay 33 F +0:00
689 Fielding, Jacklyn Salt Lake City - UT  Sprint Male 20 to 24 23 M +0:00
561 Bamberger, Wanda Park City - UT  Sprint Female 45 to 49 46 F +0:00
591 Segrest, Wendy Denver - CO  Sprint Female 50 to 54 52 F +0:00
569 Young, Heidi Syracuse - UT  Sprint Female 25 to 29 25 F +0:00
574 Helco, Emeri Ogden - UT  Sprint Female 15 to 19 18 F +0:00
567 Hoggan, Christine Layton - UT  Sprint Female 30 to 34 34 F +0:00
572 Grant, Samantha Salt Lake City - UT  Sprint Female 35 to 39 39 F +0:00
576 Thuet, Laura Logan - UT  Sprint Female 20 to 24 23 F +0:00
558 Vito, Linzee Breckenridge - CO  Sprint Female 30 to 34 34 F +0:00
564 Bagley, Chantal Rexburg - ID  Sprint Female 30 to 34 31 F +0:00
692 Darton, Amy South Jordan - UT  Sprint Female 30 to 34 34 F +0:00
548 Hill, Sara Boise - ID  Sprint Female 40 to 44 44 F +0:00
562 Leonard, Ashley Lehi - UT  Sprint Female 35 to 39 35 F +0:00
538 Greenlee, Dannie Salt Lake City - UT  Sprint Female 30 to 34 31 F +0:00
552 Bartz, Kellie Park City - UT  Sprint Female 50 to 54 50 F +0:00
550 PLUMMER, DEB Enola - PA  Sprint Female 60 to 64 61 F +0:00
554 Cook, Michelle Syracuse - UT  Sprint Female 25 to 29 27 F +0:00
571 Fotheringham, Tori Kaysville - UT  Sprint Female 30 to 34 32 F +0:00
583 Stubbs, Kelly Boise - ID  Sprint Female 40 to 44 40 F +0:00
579 Ripke, Nicole Hailey - ID  Sprint Female 25 to 29 28 F +0:00
685 Taow, Rachel Idaho Falls - ID  Sprint Female 40 to 44 44 F +0:00
535 Jacobsen , Lindsay Salt Lake City - UT  Sprint Female 30 to 34 32 F +0:00
540 Bourdos, Whitney Holladay - UT  Sprint Female 30 to 34 33 F +0:00
589 Daly, Samantha Salt Lake City - UT  Sprint Female 25 to 29 25 F +0:00
536 Isaacson , Brooke Salt Lake City - UT  Sprint Female 35 to 39 36 F +0:00
590 Tamariz, Arlene Castle Rock - CO  Sprint Female 55 to 59 55 F +0:00
586 Sukphisit, Beth Anne Logan - UT  Sprint Female 40 to 44 42 F +0:00
577 Blocker, Linda Salt Lake City - UT  Sprint Female 55 to 59 55 F +0:00
581 Deru, Julie Provo - UT  Sprint Female 30 to 34 31 F +0:00
578 Matthews, Elise Salt Lake City - UT  Sprint Female 25 to 29 28 F +0:00
556 mason, lily Jackson - WY  Sprint Female 15 to 19 19 F +0:00
557 mason, charlotte Jackson - WY  Sprint Female 55 to 59 56 F +0:00
584 Johnson, Lindsey Provo - UT  Sprint Female 20 to 24 23 F +0:00
553 Meservy, Elizabeth Lehi - UT  Sprint Female 35 to 39 37 F +0:00
593 Madsen, Amy Logan - UT  Sprint Female 35 to 39 37 F +0:00
549 Miner, Tanya Santaquin - UT  Sprint Female 40 to 44 42 F +0:00
560 KORBANKA, Ines HERRIMAN - UT  Sprint Female 55 to 59 55 F +0:00
587 Linderman, Tina Midvale - UT  Sprint Female 30 to 34 34 F +0:00
555 Lunsford, Kristin Park City - UT  Sprint Female 45 to 49 49 F +0:00
568 Parrish , Naomi Ogden - UT  Sprint Female 35 to 39 35 F +0:00
575 Bird, April Duchesne - UT  Sprint Female 45 to 49 45 F +0:00
551 Padgett, Haley Lake Oswego - OR  Sprint Female 20 to 24 20 F +0:00
585 Szerszen, Meagan Pleasant View - UT  Sprint Female 25 to 29 26 F +0:00
545 Rigby, Autumn Nampa - ID  Sprint Female 35 to 39 39 F +0:00
594 Smurthwaite, Emily Logan - UT  Sprint Female 25 to 29 26 F +0:00
537 Bingham, Molly Willard - UT  Sprint Female 40 to 44 40 F +0:00
566 Clegg, Marci Pleasant Grove - UT  Sprint Female 40 to 44 41 F +0:00
546 Stone, Keri Paul - ID  Sprint Female 15 to 19 16 F +0:00
542 Jacobsen, Kristen Henderson - NV  Sprint Female 40 to 44 41 F +0:00
588 Swindler, Chrissy Idaho Falls - ID  Sprint Female 35 to 39 35 F +0:00
595 Beckstead, Bailey Spanish Fork - UT  Sprint Female 20 to 24 24 F +0:00
695 Fielding, Jacilyn Richmond - UT  Sprint Female 20 to 24 20 F +0:00
582 Wells, Jennifer Georgetown - ID  Sprint Female 45 to 49 48 F +0:00
565 Egbert, Amber Highland - UT  Sprint Female 45 to 49 46 F +0:00
679 Skinner, Kami North Logan - UT  Sprint Female 20 to 24 24 F +0:00
539 Burbank, Tiana Caldwell - ID  Sprint Female 35 to 39 39 F +0:00
592 Groberg, Michelle Spanish Fork - UT  Sprint Female 20 to 24 24 F +0:00
563 Averett, Melanie Rexburg - ID  Sprint Female 35 to 39 35 F +0:00
674 Strobell, Scott Sandy - UT  Sprint Relay Sprint Relay 37 F +0:00
671 Pitkin, Emma Eagle Mountain - UT  Sprint Relay Sprint Relay 14 F +0:00
673 Aston, Deborah Salt Lake City - UT  Sprint Relay Sprint Relay 54 F +0:00
669 Cannon, Rebekah Salt Lake City - UT  Sprint Relay Sprint Relay 22 F +0:00
405 Randall , Glen Pocatello - ID  Aquabike Full Male 45 to 49 48 M +0:00
678 Chow, Eric Waterloo  Duathlon Full Male 20 to 24 23 M +0:00
696 Milstein, Jake SLC - UT  Duathlon Half Male 20 to 24 21 M +0:00
411 Phillips, Timothy American Fork - UT  Duathlon Half Male 50 to 54 51 M +0:00
424 Williams, Michael Dayton - OH  Full Distance Male 30 to 34 34 M +0:00
425 Crouch, Jeremy Centerville - UT  Full Distance Male 40 to 44 42 M +0:00
417 Miner, David Salt Lake City - UT  Full Distance Male 50 to 54 51 M +0:00
423 Marbas, Patrick Longmont - CO  Full Distance Male 45 to 49 49 M +0:00
428 Judd, Coy Lacey - WA  Full Distance Male 40 to 44 44 M +0:00
422 Hamlin, DUSTY Fruit Heights - UT  Full Distance Male 45 to 49 48 M +0:00
427 Strand, Zane Lafayette - CO  Full Distance Male 40 to 44 40 M +0:00
420 Kelly, Edward La Mesa - CA  Full Distance Male 40 to 44 40 M +0:00
426 Madrid , Jon Prosser - WA  Full Distance Male 40 to 44 44 M +0:00
465 McDonald , Reed Meridian - ID  Half Distance Male 35 to 39 36 M +0:00
458 Johnson, Brice Boise - ID  Half Distance Male 30 to 34 32 M +0:00
454 Graw, Michael Bellingham - WA  Half Distance Male 25 to 29 28 M +0:00
450 Alexander, Tyson Salem - UT  Half Distance Male 35 to 39 39 M +0:00
464 Skidmore, Devon Provo - UT  Half Distance Male 30 to 34 30 M +0:00
457 Clark, Marshall Salt Lake City - UT  Half Distance Male 45 to 49 47 M +0:00
447 Ricks, Adam Lehi - UT  Half Distance Male 30 to 34 32 M +0:00
455 KORBANKA, JUERGEN HERRIMAN - UT  Half Distance Male 55 to 59 56 M +0:00
462 Arnold, Brig Alpine - UT  Half Distance Male 35 to 39 35 M +0:00
456 Gibson, Nephi Rexburg - ID  Half Distance Male 45 to 49 46 M +0:00
690 Montesinos, Alejandro Logan - UT  Half Distance Male 25 to 29 25 M +0:00
461 Harrison, Matthew Layton - UT  Half Distance Male 50 to 54 50 M +0:00
446 Glenn, Eric American Fork - UT  Half Distance Male 60 to 64 61 M +0:00
451 Miner, Dan Santaquin - UT  Half Distance Male 55 to 59 55 M +0:00
460 Larsen, Steven Blackfoot - ID  Half Distance Male 45 to 49 46 M +0:00
459 Laughlin, Jason 1246W 410N - UT  Half Distance Male 30 to 34 34 M +0:00
466 Reese, Dan Clearfield - UT  Half Distance Male 50 to 54 54 M +0:00
681 Betancourt, Ricardo Boise - ID  Half Distance Male 35 to 39 35 M +0:00
449 Ludlam, William Provo - UT  Half Distance Male 55 to 59 55 M +0:00
448 Blackburn, Landen Salt Lake City - UT  Half Distance Male 25 to 29 26 M +0:00
453 KING, jeremy Harrisburg - PA  Half Distance Male 35 to 39 38 M +0:00
526 Pollard, Nathan Layton - UT  Olympic Male 50 to 54 53 M +0:00
522 Hawks, Ellis Middleton - ID  Olympic Male 50 to 54 51 M +0:00
688 Starace, Andrew Salt Lake City - UT  Olympic Male 20 to 24 33 M +0:00
529 Hale, Nathan Provo - UT  Olympic Male 20 to 24 22 M +0:00
521 Deru, Landon Provo - UT  Olympic Male 30 to 34 32 M +0:00
508 Lords, DJ Boise - ID  Olympic Male 35 to 39 36 M +0:00
524 Haley, Paul Hill Afb - UT  Olympic Male 40 to 44 41 M +0:00
528 Peterson , Brent Salt Lake City - UT  Olympic Male 35 to 39 38 M +0:00
523 Fielding, Benji Idaho Falls - ID  Olympic Male 30 to 34 30 M +0:00
505 Lyman, Joshua Brigham City - UT  Olympic Male 40 to 44 42 M +0:00
520 Deru, Braydon Woodruff - UT  Olympic Male 25 to 29 29 M +0:00
516 Porter, Logan Salt Lake City - UT  Olympic Male 25 to 29 25 M +0:00
502 SCHOFIELD, ZACHARY Salt Lake City - UT  Olympic Male 25 to 29 26 M +0:00
509 Smith, Kyle Orem - UT  Olympic Male 25 to 29 28 M +0:00
680 Glime, John Salt Lake City - UT  Olympic Male 45 to 49 45 M +0:00
525 Jensen, William Meridian - ID  Olympic Male 40 to 44 44 M +0:00
506 Knight, Randy Bountiful - UT  Olympic Male 35 to 39 38 M +0:00
694 Willardson, Aaron Syracuse - UT  Olympic Male 35 to 39 38 M +0:00
507 McGinnis, Jacob Boise - ID  Olympic Male 35 to 39 37 M +0:00
511 Carlson, Ricky Salt Lake City - UT  Olympic Male 30 to 34 31 M +0:00
513 Pitkin, Josh Eagle Mountain - UT  Olympic Male 35 to 39 39 M +0:00
527 Arnold, Wesley Eagle Mountain - UT  Olympic Male 40 to 44 43 M +0:00
518 Dolbin, Taylor Taylorsville - UT  Olympic Male 25 to 29 27 M +0:00
519 Burgess, Brad West Jordan - UT  Olympic Male 55 to 59 57 M +0:00
515 McLain, Nathan Pleasant Grove - UT  Olympic Male 40 to 44 44 M +0:00
501 Wilkinson, Blade Meridian - ID  Olympic Male 20 to 24 23 M +0:00
499 Shook, Jon Logan - UT  Olympic Male 30 to 34 30 M +0:00
530 Betancourt, Richard Yakima - WA  Olympic Male 60 to 64 61 M +0:00
514 Heberling, Ed Logan - UT  Olympic Male 40 to 44 40 M +0:00
503 Osborn, Jason Visalia - CA  Olympic Male 30 to 34 34 M +0:00
693 Montesinos West Jordan - UT  Sprint Male 25 to 29 25 M +0:00
660 Warden, David Lehi - UT  Sprint Male 40 to 44 45 M +0:00
659 Hackbarth, Phil Colorado Springs - CO  Sprint Male 50 to 54 50 M +0:00
662 Clark, Jesse Lehi - UT  Sprint Male 35 to 39 39 M +0:00
665 Clark, David Gilbert - AZ  Sprint Male 30 to 34 34 M +0:00
639 North, Tyler Bountiful - UT  Sprint Male 30 to 34 32 M +0:00
624 Cook, David Syracuse - UT  Sprint Male 60 to 64 60 M +0:00
629 Bergeson, Everett Orem - UT  Sprint Male 20 to 24 21 M +0:00
614 Farnsworth, Dan Nibley - UT  Sprint Male 60 to 64 61 M +0:00
663 Clark, Reuben El Dorado HIlls - CA  Sprint Male 40 to 44 44 M +0:00
668 Bechler, Jacob helena - MT  Sprint Male 25 to 29 25 M +0:00
676 van Hoorn, Mark Park City - UT  Sprint Male 30 to 34 34 M +0:00
627 Gibbons, Joseph Salt Lake City - UT  Sprint Male 35 to 39 35 M +0:00
636 Pobanz, John Morgan - UT  Sprint Male 50 to 54 50 M +0:00
664 Tacadena, Godfrey Pocatello - ID  Sprint Male 40 to 44 44 M +0:00
666 Hotchkiss, David Park City - UT  Sprint Male 35 to 39 37 M +0:00
687 Huff, Daniel North Logan - UT  Sprint Male 40 to 44 43 M +0:00
638 Myler, Braxton Lehi - UT  Sprint Male 15 to 19 17 M +0:00
647 Gildersleeve, Zachary Salt Lake City - UT  Sprint Male 35 to 39 38 M +0:00
654 Daly, Quin Pleasant Grove - UT  Sprint Male 20 to 24 22 M +0:00
652 Lewis, Al Idaho Falls - ID  Sprint Male 65 to 69 66 M +0:00
621 Dawdy, Craig Willard - UT  Sprint Male 40 to 44 41 M +0:00
608 Teuscher, Justin Springville - UT  Sprint Male 35 to 39 36 M +0:00
632 Buss, Joshua Orem - UT  Sprint Male 20 to 24 21 M +0:00
653 Goupee, Nicholas Salt Lake City - UT  Sprint Male 30 to 34 33 M +0:00
609 Ward, Aaron Willard - UT  Sprint Male 40 to 44 42 M +0:00
628 sandness, charlie Salt Lake City - UT  Sprint Male 35 to 39 36 M +0:00
598 Lange, Immanuel Evanston - WY  Sprint Male 15 to 19 18 M +0:00
618 McElreath , Brian West Jordan - UT  Sprint Male 40 to 44 40 M +0:00
645 Heath, Arah Eagle Mountain - UT  Sprint Male 30 to 34 30 M +0:00
599 Porter, Brad South Jordan - UT  Sprint Male 35 to 39 38 M +0:00
658 Webster , Tyler HERRIMAN - UT  Sprint Male 35 to 39 38 M +0:00
607 Shepherd, Michael Grantsville - UT  Sprint Male 45 to 49 46 M +0:00
601 Dasanjh, Christopher Salt Lake City - UT  Sprint Male 40 to 44 41 M +0:00
617 Williams, Daniel Centerville - UT  Sprint Male 60 to 64 64 M +0:00
641 Graves, Levi Pocatello - ID  Sprint Male 35 to 39 36 M +0:00
650 Fotheringham, John Draper - UT  Sprint Male 55 to 59 56 M +0:00
625 Sayler, Kevin Frisco - CO  Sprint Male 30 to 34 34 M +0:00
605 Clement, Blake Layton - UT  Sprint Male 25 to 29 28 M +0:00
604 Judd, Derek Lehi - UT  Sprint Male 30 to 34 32 M +0:00
634 Buck, Jon Ogden - UT  Sprint Male 35 to 39 38 M +0:00
611 Steele, Zak North Salt Lake - UT  Sprint Male 35 to 39 37 M +0:00
626 Angus, Brad Bountiful - UT  Sprint Male 60 to 64 64 M +0:00
691 Scott-Keyser, Zach Salt Lake City - UT  Sprint Male 25 to 29 29 M +0:00
644 Sanders, Evan Draper - UT  Sprint Male 55 to 59 55 M +0:00
651 Daly, Steve Pleasant Grove - UT  Sprint Male 55 to 59 55 M +0:00
637 Teuscher, Brett Grand Junction - CO  Sprint Male 35 to 39 38 M +0:00
600 Ripke, Joel Hailey - ID  Sprint Male 25 to 29 26 M +0:00
596 Rasmussen, Eric Logan - UT  Sprint Male 35 to 39 35 M +0:00
646 Jones, Michael Erda - UT  Sprint Male 40 to 44 40 M +0:00
613 Inskeep, Alex Boise - ID  Sprint Male 20 to 24 24 M +0:00
620 Thompson, Andy South Jordan - UT  Sprint Male 60 to 64 61 M +0:00
661 Roberts, Kyle Highland - UT  Sprint Male 50 to 54 50 M +0:00
630 Worthington, James Pleasant Grove - UT  Sprint Male 35 to 39 39 M +0:00
655 Clements, Terrell Logan - UT  Sprint Male 50 to 54 52 M +0:00
657 Rencher, Nate Idaho Falls - ID  Sprint Male 35 to 39 37 M +0:00
606 Isaacson, Spencer Taylorsville - UT  Sprint Male 25 to 29 29 M +0:00
635 Teuscher, Scott Brigham City - UT  Sprint Male 30 to 34 33 M +0:00
648 Blocker, Willie Salt Lake City - UT  Sprint Male 60 to 64 63 M +0:00
619 Skewes, Charles American Fork - UT  Sprint Male 70 + 70 M +0:00
640 Keller, Adam Layton - UT  Sprint Male 25 to 29 28 M +0:00
631 Bamberger, Julian Park City - UT  Sprint Male 10 to 14 12 M +0:00
622 Cook, Jonathan Syracuse - UT  Sprint Male 25 to 29 29 M +0:00
656 luviano, sergio Pocatello - ID  Sprint Male 30 to 34 33 M +0:00
602 Stone, Keith Burley - ID  Sprint Male 45 to 49 46 M +0:00
649 Blocker, John Salt Lake City - UT  Sprint Male 20 to 24 20 M +0:00
615 Barney, Dylan Lincoln - CA  Sprint Male 25 to 29 27 M +0:00
677 Haas, Kristine Idaho Falls - ID  Aquabike Half Female 50 to 54 53 F +0:00