281 |
Sophie Matera
Alki Rubicon Racing |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Girls |
|
10 |
13:22:23 |
282 |
Nolan Urban
|
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
10 |
13:22:23 |
283 |
Bryce Hutchison
Pints & Cowbells Racing Team |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
9 |
13:22:23 |
284 |
Sidney Magun
Team Magun |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
8 |
13:22:23 |
285 |
Grady Young
Alki | Rubicon |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
9 |
13:22:23 |
286 |
Maren Young
Alki | Rubicon |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Girls |
|
11 |
13:22:23 |
287 |
Graeme Childress
Alki Rubicon |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
9 |
13:22:23 |
288 |
Aubrey Bond
Cycle U |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Girls |
|
9 |
13:22:23 |
289 |
Jackson Romesburg
George Spot |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
9 |
13:22:23 |
290 |
Truman Atkins
HODALA |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
11 |
13:22:23 |
291 |
Jackson Hsu
Rad Racing P/B Cycle U |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
11 |
13:22:23 |
292 |
Patrick Sainsbury
|
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
9 |
13:22:23 |
293 |
Anderson Talley
Cycle University |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
10 |
13:22:23 |
294 |
Vera Mensher
Keller Rohrback |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Girls |
|
8 |
13:22:23 |
295 |
Embry Patterson
Rad Racing Powered By Cycle U |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Girls |
|
11 |
13:22:23 |
296 |
Colton Fukano
Sonic Bmx |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
8 |
13:22:23 |
297 |
June Kaeser
|
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Girls |
|
10 |
13:22:23 |
298 |
Ruben Stambaugh
Alki Rubicon |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
8 |
13:22:23 |
299 |
Adeline Stambaugh
Alki Rubicon |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Girls |
|
11 |
13:22:23 |
300 |
William Pryor
RAD Racing Powered By Cycle University |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
10 |
13:22:23 |
301 |
Cadel Jarrett
PSC |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
9 |
13:22:23 |
302 |
Landon Anderson
RAD P/B Cycleu |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
10 |
13:22:23 |
303 |
Jaxon Williams
Velocity Bike Co |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
10 |
13:22:23 |
304 |
Andy Smith
20/20 Fuel |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
8 |
13:22:23 |
305 |
John Pryor1
RAD Racing Powered By Cycle University |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
8 |
13:22:23 |
306 |
Jackson Free
|
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
|
13:22:23 |
312 |
Hudson Congdon
|
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
11 |
13:22:23 |
313 |
Hannah Cooley
SET Coaching |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Girls |
|
9 |
13:22:23 |
314 |
Tohma Nguyen
|
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
9 |
13:22:23 |
318 |
Rocco Alexander
|
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
8 |
13:22:23 |
319 |
Cooper Abrams
Adam Abrams |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
9 |
13:22:23 |
320 |
Beckett Vernon
Rad Racing P/B Cycle U |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
11 |
13:22:23 |
321 |
Brooks Vernon
RAD Powered By Cycle U |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
9 |
13:22:23 |
322 |
Lina Vargas
NWCX |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Girls |
|
11 |
13:22:23 |
323 |
Ronan Kroll
Black Sheep Velo |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
9 |
13:22:23 |
324 |
Kelina Bechtel
Team Thrive |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Girls |
|
10 |
13:22:23 |
325 |
Sebastian Mulier
Kiel Reijnen All Stars |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
9 |
13:22:23 |
326 |
Taylor Duquette
NWCX |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Girls |
|
10 |
13:22:23 |
327 |
Hudson Questad
Unavita Racing |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
9 |
13:22:23 |
328 |
Natalie Wujick
NWCX Project |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Girls |
|
8 |
13:22:23 |
329 |
Julia Darringer
|
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Girls |
|
11 |
13:22:23 |
330 |
Zeev Loetel
Cycleu |
Default
|
3rd - 5th Grade Boys |
|
10 |
13:22:23 |
1351 |
Isabella Coppeans
Major Taylor Project |
Default
|
High School Girls |
|
16 |
13:22:23 |
1367 |
Ryan Connolly
Black Sheep Velo |
Default
|
High School Girls |
|
14 |
13:22:23 |
1368 |
Alex Ryse
School Of Cross |
Default
|
High School Boys |
|
15 |
13:22:23 |
1369 |
Maximilian Krause
RAD p/b Cycle U |
Default
|
High School Boys |
|
15 |
13:22:23 |
1370 |
Gabriel Denney
Major Taylor Project |
Default
|
High School Boys |
|
17 |
13:22:23 |
1371 |
Levi Hamilton
Major Taylor Project |
Default
|
High School Boys |
|
18 |
13:22:23 |
1372 |
Kytae Mcclary
Mayjor Taylor Project |
Default
|
High School Boys |
|
17 |
13:22:23 |
1373 |
Jojo Fitsch
|
Default
|
High School Girls |
|
14 |
13:22:23 |
1374 |
Jack Harris
Cycle U |
Default
|
High School Boys |
|
15 |
13:22:23 |
1375 |
Brooks Enge
|
Default
|
High School Boys |
|
15 |
13:22:23 |
1398 |
Connor Lamb
DYNA Racing |
Default
|
High School Boys |
|
15 |
13:22:23 |
1399 |
Parker Stanford
RAD Powered By Cycle U |
Default
|
High School Boys |
|
15 |
13:22:23 |
1400 |
Will Fowler
RAD Powered By Cycle U |
Default
|
High School Boys |
|
14 |
13:22:23 |
1872 |
Jackson Matera
Alki Rubicon Racing |
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
12 |
13:22:23 |
1873 |
Elsie McCabe
Grit City Health |
Default
|
Middle School Girls |
|
12 |
13:22:23 |
1874 |
Emelia Di Qual
NW CX Project |
Default
|
Middle School Girls |
|
11 |
13:22:23 |
1875 |
Joe Spranger
Broadmark Mt Si Racing |
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
13 |
13:22:23 |
1876 |
Oliver Wakeman
Cycleu |
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
12 |
13:22:23 |
1877 |
Danielle Scoville
NWCC |
Default
|
Middle School Girls |
|
13 |
13:22:23 |
1878 |
Hayden Bond
Cycle U |
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
12 |
13:22:23 |
1879 |
Stella Bressler
Hardenthehupup.com |
Default
|
Middle School Girls |
|
12 |
13:22:23 |
1880 |
Greta Kornmann
NW CX Project |
Default
|
Middle School Girls |
|
12 |
13:22:23 |
1881 |
Reed Henley
|
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
11 |
13:22:23 |
1882 |
Tomas McIntosh
Kiel Reijnen All Stars |
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
11 |
13:22:23 |
1883 |
Catherine Harasimowicz
Cycle University |
Default
|
Middle School Girls |
|
12 |
13:22:23 |
1884 |
Ava Marr
NWCX |
Default
|
Middle School Girls |
|
13 |
13:22:23 |
1885 |
Luca Laverde
RAD P/B Cycleu |
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
13 |
13:22:23 |
1886 |
Deeson Patterson
Rad Racing Powered By Cycleu |
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
13 |
13:22:23 |
1887 |
Nathaniel Banse
Cycle U |
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
13 |
13:22:23 |
1888 |
Kian Reid
Gillespie Racing/Wenatchee Velo |
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
11 |
13:22:23 |
1889 |
Oscar Smith
20/20 Fuel |
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
12 |
13:22:23 |
1890 |
Nick Fowler
|
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
12 |
13:22:23 |
1891 |
Iris Phillips
RAD p/b Cycle U |
Default
|
Middle School Girls |
|
12 |
13:22:23 |
1892 |
Parker Anderson
RAD P/B Cycleu |
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
14 |
13:22:23 |
1893 |
True Erbeck
Alki Rubicon Racing |
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
13 |
13:22:23 |
1894 |
Jack Barrett Stringham
Mt. Si Racing |
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
13 |
13:22:23 |
1895 |
Johan Leuschke
Black Sheep Velo |
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
13 |
13:22:23 |
1906 |
Luke Larson
|
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
13 |
13:22:23 |
1908 |
Reid Hu
RAD Racing |
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
13 |
13:22:23 |
1909 |
Spinoza Press
Rad Power Powered by Cycle U |
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
12 |
13:22:23 |
1910 |
Catie Schumacher
|
Default
|
Middle School Girls |
|
13 |
13:22:23 |
1911 |
Donovan Ramirez
Cycleu |
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
13 |
13:22:23 |
1912 |
Ben Juracich
Liquid Velo |
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
12 |
13:22:23 |
1913 |
Aran Connolly
Black Sheep Velo |
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
12 |
13:22:23 |
1914 |
Fiona Ballas
NWCX Project |
Default
|
Middle School Girls |
|
11 |
13:22:23 |
1915 |
Quinby Douglas
Egencia |
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
12 |
13:22:23 |
1916 |
Tyler Morgenson
Cycle U |
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
12 |
13:22:23 |
1917 |
Van Myers
HODALA!!! |
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
11 |
13:22:23 |
1918 |
Kassidy McNees
NWCX Project |
Default
|
Middle School Girls |
|
11 |
13:22:23 |
1920 |
Tyler Questad
Unavita Racing |
Default
|
Middle School Boys |
|
13 |
13:22:23 |
2251 |
Noah Stringham
Mt. Si Racing |
Default
|
1st & 2nd Grade Boys |
|
8 |
13:22:23 |
2252 |
Brogan Jones
RAD Powered By Cycle U |
Default
|
1st & 2nd Grade Boys |
|
8 |
13:22:23 |
2253 |
Dylan Hsu
Team Privateer P/B Fried Rice |
Default
|
1st & 2nd Grade Boys |
|
7 |
13:22:23 |
2254 |
Jack Capizzi
Egencia |
Default
|
1st & 2nd Grade Boys |
|
7 |
13:22:23 |
2256 |
Max Francis
|
Default
|
1st & 2nd Grade Boys |
|
7 |
13:22:23 |
2280 |
Gage Jarrett
PSC |
Default
|
1st & 2nd Grade Boys |
|
6 |
13:22:23 |
2281 |
Astrid Novikoff
Five Ply Design |
Default
|
1st & 2nd Grade Girls |
|
7 |
13:22:23 |
2282 |
Eli Hansen
IWC Dirt Team |
Default
|
1st & 2nd Grade Boys |
|
7 |
13:22:23 |
2283 |
India Free
|
Default
|
1st & 2nd Grade Girls |
|
|
13:22:23 |
2290 |
Blake Zalewski
|
Default
|
1st & 2nd Grade Boys |
|
7 |
13:22:23 |
2291 |
Jasper Bogan
Strix Cycles |
Default
|
1st & 2nd Grade Boys |
|
6 |
13:22:23 |
2292 |
Bennett Valente
Mt SI Racing |
Default
|
1st & 2nd Grade Boys |
|
5 |
13:22:23 |
2293 |
Owen Valente
Mt SI Racing |
Default
|
1st & 2nd Grade Boys |
|
7 |
13:22:23 |
2294 |
Koa Ichiro Bechtel
Liquid Velo |
Default
|
1st & 2nd Grade Boys |
|
6 |
13:22:23 |
2295 |
Owen Groblewski
Keller Rohrback |
Default
|
1st & 2nd Grade Boys |
|
7 |
13:22:23 |
2296 |
Taro Nozawa
Black Sheep Velo |
Default
|
1st & 2nd Grade Boys |
|
6 |
13:22:23 |
2297 |
Elodie Hoag
Team Hoagie |
Default
|
1st & 2nd Grade Girls |
|
6 |
13:22:23 |
2298 |
Jameson Culbert
|
Default
|
1st & 2nd Grade Boys |
|
8 |
13:22:23 |
2299 |
Charlie Hoag
Hoagie |
Default
|
1st & 2nd Grade Boys |
|
8 |
13:22:23 |
2300 |
Abby Questad
Unavita Racing |
Default
|
1st & 2nd Grade Girls |
|
6 |
13:22:23 |