MFG CX Lake Sammamish GP '19 - 9:30

Sunday, September 8, 2019 9:30 AM (GMT-7) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Issaquah, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 116
Updated: Sunday, November 17, 2019 9:21 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Start time
51 TODD ANDERSON   Default Men 55+ 57 09:30:06
52 Chris Wood Ravenna Capital Management  Default Men 55+ 55 09:30:06
53 Ken Harmon   Default Men 55+ 57 09:30:06
54 Michael Mcguffin Taco Time NW  Default Men 55+ 54 09:30:06
55 Michael Burris Fell Swoop  Default Men 55+ 56 09:30:06
56 Guy Maddison 2020 Fuel  Default Men 55+ 54 09:30:06
68 Wesley Toller   Default Men 55+ 55 09:30:06
70 Ron Huebner Launchpad Cycling  Default Men 55+ 58 09:30:06
73 Hal Kussick Dyna Racing  Default Men 55+ 56 09:30:06
74 Kevin Schock Hotwire/Alki Velo Club  Default Men 55+ 58 09:30:06
75 Erik Olson Taco Time NW  Default Men 55+ 54 09:30:06
76 Jim Peot egencia  Default Men 55+ 56 09:30:06
77 Chris Mendoza Indigenous Wheel Dirt Team  Default Men 55+ 57 09:30:06
78 Mike Anderson   Default Men 55+ 56 09:30:06
79 Blair Cooper Project 529 Legion  Default Men 55+ 56 09:30:06
80 Michael McKinney   Default Men 55+ 54 09:30:06
81 Craig Undem   Default Men 55+ 56 09:30:06
82 Frank O'Brien   Default Men 55+ 55 09:30:06
83 Scott Long Unavita Racing  Default Men 55+ 55 09:30:06
84 Brett Gaspers Apex Racing Team  Default Men 55+ 55 09:30:06
95 Stephen Chowning Seattle Green Lake Triathlon Group  Default Men 55+ 56 09:30:06
96 Tom Fryer Fanatic Bike Co. Cycling Team  Default Men 55+ 54 09:30:06
97 Chris Adolf Dana Strong - Fell Swoop  Default Men 55+ 57 09:30:06
99 Todd Reedy   Default Men 55+ 56 09:30:06
100 Stewart Delaire Olympia Orthopedic Associates  Default Men 55+ 56 09:30:06
701 Travis Gross   Default Cat 4 Men 30 09:30:06
702 Andrew Babcock Indigenous Wheel Co. Dirt Team  Default Cat 4 Men 35 09:30:06
703 Zack Hinkley Dyna Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 35 09:30:06
705 Dylan Hampden Rad Pb Cycle-U  Default Cat 4 Men 14 09:30:06
706 Ryan Havill Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team  Default Cat 4 Men 30 09:30:06
707 Dan Shirley   Default Cat 4 Men 28 09:30:06
708 Nate Keener Nemesis  Default Cat 4 Men 35 09:30:06
709 Ehrin Bulfin egencia  Default Cat 4 Men 33 09:30:06
710 Matt Hickman   Default Cat 4 Men 33 09:30:06
711 James Campbell-Harris Aratech Repulsor Co  Default Cat 4 Men 33 09:30:06
712 Grant Gumina Apex Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 27 09:30:06
713 Michael Palmer egencia  Default Cat 4 Men 35 09:30:06
714 Leyland Rudholm   Default Cat 4 Men 32 09:30:06
715 Edgardo Balansay Fell Swoop  Default Cat 4 Men 40 09:30:06
797 Buck Giles Buck’S Bikes  Default Cat 4 Men 30 09:30:06
799 Skye McDonald RAD P/B Cycleu  Default Cat 4 Men 16 09:30:06
800 Blaine Nesbit   Default Cat 4 Men 27 09:30:06
801 Finn Westover TEAM BOOGER  Default Cat 4 Men 13 09:30:06
802 Eddie Plana Unavita  Default Cat 4 Men 38 09:30:06
803 Chris Fornace   Default Cat 4 Men 32 09:30:06
804 Kyle D Schultz Soft Like Kitten  Default Cat 4 Men 40 09:30:06
805 Liam O'Brien TEAM BOOGER  Default Cat 4 Men 14 09:30:06
806 Kellen Hopkins   Default Cat 4 Men 31 09:30:06
807 Eliott Schloetel   Default Cat 4 Men 34 09:30:06
808 Karl Praitis   Default Cat 4 Men 16 09:30:06
809 Nicholas Rotter FBRC  Default Cat 4 Men 22 09:30:06
810 David Gambel Liquid Velo  Default Cat 4 Men 32 09:30:06
811 Dylan Bernard   Default Cat 4 Men 29 09:30:06
812 Henry Kaeser   Default Cat 4 Men 15 09:30:06
830 Nolan Adams Dyna Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 33 09:30:06
831 Larry Lindsey   Default Cat 4 Men 36 09:30:06
832 Euan Mcelwaine Rad Powered By Cycle U  Default Cat 4 Men 16 09:30:06
833 Reed Hunter   Default Cat 4 Men 37 09:30:06
834 Christopher Walstad   Default Cat 4 Men 34 09:30:06
835 Alec Burks Burks Bone Krew  Default Cat 4 Men 30 09:30:06
836 Clinton Anderson Alki Velo Club  Default Cat 4 Men 27 09:30:06
837 Nathan R. Sabol RAD P/B Cycleu  Default Cat 4 Men 13 09:30:06
838 Evan Kutter   Default Cat 4 Men 33 09:30:06
839 Winston Hackett Rad Powered By Cycle U  Default Cat 4 Men 17 09:30:06
840 Andreas Broxson Wenatchee Valley Velo  Default Cat 4 Men 17 09:30:06
841 Josiah Anderson Major Taylor Project  Default Cat 4 Men 18 09:30:06
842 Kal Kadlec   Default Cat 4 Men 29 09:30:06
843 PJ Bauser Ten Speed Hero  Default Cat 4 Men 39 09:30:06
844 Kevin Merkling   Default Cat 4 Men 33 09:30:06
845 Oleksandr Golovatyi Planet Express  Default Cat 4 Men 44 09:30:06
846 Pleasure JACKSON Your Mom  Default Cat 4 Men 40 09:30:06
847 Itai Malakoff RAD P/B Cycle U  Default Cat 4 Men 14 09:30:06
848 Danny Keogh Dr. Franks Miracle Cures Cycling Team  Default Cat 4 Men 24 09:30:06
849 Ryder Fleming School Of Cross  Default Cat 4 Men 17 09:30:06
850 Shawn Mcgaff egencia  Default Cat 4 Men 32 09:30:06
901 Michael Moenig HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 36 09:30:06
902 Justin Merle   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 41 09:30:06
903 Erik Scott   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 39 09:30:06
904 Caleb Bantagreen egencia  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 48 09:30:06
905 Philip Kmack   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 41 09:30:06
906 Zach Barth   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 36 09:30:06
907 Andrew Zeigler PCP Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 37 09:30:06
908 John Pryor   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 43 09:30:06
909 Jonathan Kamrath egencia  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 39 09:30:06
910 Dan Lau   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 52 09:30:06
911 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 46 09:30:06
912 Andrew Gray   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 37 09:30:06
913 Drew Oldag   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 36 09:30:06
914 Richard Potter   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 46 09:30:06
915 Erik Yang Hotwire Racing / Alki Velo Club  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 40 09:30:06
998 Shay Childress Alki Rubicon  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 39 09:30:06
999 Patrick Dean   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 46 09:30:06
1000 Adam Abrams   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 36 09:30:06
1001 Taylor Kendall   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 36 09:30:06
1002 Daniel Salo   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 37 09:30:06
1003 Patrick McCabe Team Grit City Health  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 37 09:30:06
1004 Simon Dearsley Taco Time NW  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 38 09:30:06
1005 Jon Rehkopf Hotwire Racing Team/ Alki Velo Club  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 44 09:30:06
1006 Michael Warner Indigenous Wheel Co.  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 43 09:30:06
1007 Camilo Echavarria egencia  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 37 09:30:06
1008 Matt Fields Jumping Bunnies  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 42 09:30:06
1009 Brad Talley   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 40 09:30:06
1010 JOSHUA MELANSON   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 40 09:30:06
1078 Matthew Radcliff Audi  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 41 09:30:06
1082 Chris Colvin Dyna Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 41 09:30:06
1090 Andrew Grant Andrew  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 37 09:30:06
1091 Philip Ouellette Liquid Velo  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 34 09:30:06
1092 Robert Anderson   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 39 09:30:06
1093 Joe Gray Hammer And Awl  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 36 09:30:06
1094 Jason Devoir Allergo Cyclery Racing  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 44 09:30:06
1095 Hai Nguyen   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 36 09:30:06
1097 James (Kris) Sherwood   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 41 09:30:06
1098 Blaine Felton   Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 36 09:30:06
1099 Tyson Danilson HOTWIRE / ALKI VELO CLUB  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 37 09:30:06
1100 Greg Gizinski Cycle U  Default Cat 4 Men 35+ 51 09:30:06
1206 Adam Strand Balls Bracket  Default Cat 4 Men 33 09:30:06