Kurortsloppet 2019 original junior

Sunday, September 8, 2019 09:59 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Katrineholm Municipality, Sweden
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 92
Updated: Sunday, September 8, 2019 11:04 (GMT+2)
Race notes
Kurortsloppet 2019 juniorer
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Kurortsloppet 2019 original junior

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Start time
175 Amanda Johansson Team: Gagner Träningscenter  0,7 km "Knatte" 14- 0,7 km +0:00
176 Casper Johansson Team: Gagner Träningscenter  0,7 km "Knatte" 14- 0,7 km +0:00
177 Julia Lind 0,7 km "Knatte" 14- 0,7 km +0:00
178 Stina Bringert Katrineholms OK  0,7 km "Knatte" 14- 0,7 km +0:00
179 Stella Lindquist 0,7 km "Knatte" 14- 0,7 km +0:00
180 Noomi Danborg 0,7 km "Knatte" 14- 0,7 km +0:00
181 Amalia Johansen Team: Gagner Träningscenter  0,7 km "Knatte" 14- 0,7 km +0:00
182 Dante Hiller 0,7 km "Knatte" 14- 0,7 km +0:00
183 Alfons Stenström 0,7 km "Knatte" 14- 0,7 km +0:00
185 Signe Berggren 0,7 km "Knatte" 14- 0,7 km +0:00
186 Siri Lilja 0,7 km "Knatte" 14- 0,7 km +0:00
187 Eddie Lind 0,7 km "Knatte" 14- 0,7 km +0:00
188 Elenya Silvergren Motamedi 0,7 km "Knatte" 14- 0,7 km +0:00
189 Kajsa Högberg 0,7 km "Knatte" 14- 0,7 km +0:00
190 Maja Skoog Katrineholm Bandy  0,7 km "Knatte" 14- 0,7 km +0:00
191 Nelia Persson 0,7 km "Knatte" 14- 0,7 km +0:00
192 Nora Dagerud Julita GoIF  0,7 km "Knatte" 14- 0,7 km +0:00
193 Olle Solenö Wagneryd 0,7 km "Knatte" 14- 0,7 km +0:00
194 Vilton Lilja 0,7 km "Knatte" 14- 0,7 km +0:00
195 Melker Pettersson Sköldinge IF  0,7 km "Knatte" 14- 0,7 km +0:00
286 Saga Lundborg KSK Friidrott  0,7 km "Knatte" 14- 0,7 km +0:00
291 Otto Skoog Bie GoIF  0,7 km "Knatte" 14- 0,7 km +0:00
293 Olof Teiler Bie GoIF  0,7 km "Knatte" 14- 0,7 km +0:00
295 Nea Jappevik 0,7 km "Knatte" 14- 0,7 km +0:00
301 Gustaf Dahlqvist Gropptorps IF  0,7 km "Knatte" 14- 0,7 km +0:00
302 Edwin Johansson Gropptorps IF  0,7 km "Knatte" 14- 0,7 km +0:00
303 Elivs Kristoffersson 0,7 km "Knatte" 14- 0,7 km +0:00
308 Freja Engström 0,7 km "Knatte" 14- 0,7 km +0:00
310 Victor Andersson Sköldinge IF löpning  0,7 km "Knatte" 14- 0,7 km +0:00
311 William Andersson Sköldinge IF löpning  0,7 km "Knatte" 14- 0,7 km +0:00
314 Ines Jyttner 0,7 km "Knatte" 14- 0,7 km +0:00
315 Elsa Klevbrant 0,7 km "Knatte" 14- 0,7 km +0:00
196 Lilly Brantö Team Nordic Trail  0,9 km Flickor 12-13 0,9 km +16:59
197 Alice Lind 0,9 km Flickor 12-13 0,9 km +16:59
198 Maja Carlsson 0,9 km Flickor 12-13 0,9 km +16:59
199 Nora Bringert Julita GoIF  0,9 km Flickor 12-13 0,9 km +16:59
200 Albin Måsén 0,9 km Pojkar 12-13 0,9 km +16:59
201 Hannes Stenström 0,9 km Pojkar 12-13 0,9 km +16:59
202 Tristan Fridén 0,9 km Pojkar 12-13 0,9 km +16:59
203 Jens Boström 0,9 km Pojkar 12-13 0,9 km +16:59
204 Axel Lindén Glindrans IK  0,9 km Pojkar 12-13 0,9 km +16:59
205 William Fullborn Julita GoIF  0,9 km Pojkar 12-13 0,9 km +16:59
206 William Dagerud Julita GoIF  0,9 km Pojkar 12-13 0,9 km +16:59
207 Noah Pettersson Sköldinge IF  0,9 km Pojkar 12-13 0,9 km +16:59
215 Thilda Skytt 0,9 km Flickor 12-13 0,9 km +16:59
276 Elvis Sevelin KSK Friidrott  0,9 km Pojkar 12-13 0,9 km +16:59
288 Casper Berglund 0,9 km Pojkar 12-13 0,9 km +16:59
294 Nils Teiler Bie GoIF  0,9 km Pojkar 12-13 0,9 km +16:59
296 Vincent Andersson Bie GoIF  0,9 km Pojkar 12-13 0,9 km +16:59
297 Simon Börjesson Värmbol  0,9 km Pojkar 12-13 0,9 km +16:59
300 Alfons Dahlqvist Gropptorps IF  0,9 km Pojkar 12-13 0,9 km +16:59
305 Henry Karlsson Valla IF  0,9 km Pojkar 12-13 0,9 km +16:59
307 Wilmer Engström 0,9 km Pojkar 12-13 0,9 km +16:59
312 William Nyman Värmbol  0,9 km Pojkar 12-13 0,9 km +16:59
313 Theodor Nyman Värmbols FC  0,9 km Pojkar 12-13 0,9 km +16:59
208 Nova Persson 1,3 km Flickor 10-11 1,3 km +30:54
209 Ellie Fridén 1,3 km Flickor 10-11 1,3 km +30:54
210 Isabella Fullborn Julita GoIF  1,3 km Flickor 10-11 1,3 km +30:54
211 Elvin Magnell Katrineholms OK  1,3 km Pojkar 10-11 1,3 km +30:54
212 Edvin Skoog Katrineholm Bandy  1,3 km Pojkar 10-11 1,3 km +30:54
213 Elton Magnell Katrineholms OK  1,3 km Pojkar 10-11 1,3 km +30:54
214 Edvin Andersson Julita GoIF  1,3 km Pojkar 10-11 1,3 km +30:54
274 Maja Sevelin KSK Friidrott  1,3 km Flickor 10-11 1,3 km +30:54
284 Lovisa Daun KSK Friidrott  1,3 km Flickor 10-11 1,3 km +30:54
292 Alfred Skoog Bie GoIF  1,3 km Pojkar 10-11 1,3 km +30:54
304 Dennis Larsson Sköldinge IF  1,3 km Pojkar 10-11 1,3 km +30:54
317 Elias Back Palmkvist   1,3 km Pojkar 10-11 1,3 km +30:54
320 Thelma Björnqvist   1,3 km Flickor 10-11 1,3 km +30:54
321 Vincent Schönfeldt   1,3 km Pojkar 10-11 1,3 km +30:54
325 Kristina Saxvold Bie GoIF  1,3 km Flickor 10-11 1,3 km +30:54
329 Ville Tohveri Katrineholms Boxningsklubb  1,3 km Pojkar 10-11 1,3 km +30:54
216 Nellie Lind 2,2 km Flickor 08-09 2,2 km +45:40
217 Lovisa Ydevall Hyreshuset Katrineholm  2,2 km Flickor 08-09 2,2 km +45:40
218 Livia Brantö Team Nordic Trail  2,2 km Flickor 08-09 2,2 km +45:40
219 Tuva Pettersson DFK Värmbol  2,2 km Flickor 08-09 2,2 km +45:40
220 Alice Åhlin 2,2 km Flickor 08-09 2,2 km +45:40
221 Arvid Skoog Katrineholm Bandy  2,2 km Pojkar 08-09 2,2 km +45:40
222 Victor Fridén 2,2 km Pojkar 08-09 2,2 km +45:40
223 Ellen Gustafsson Flens FS  2,2 km Flickor 06-07 2,2 km +45:40
224 Vilhelmina Ydevall Hyreshuset Katrineholm  2,2 km Flickor 06-07 2,2 km +45:40
225 Gustav Malmkvist KSK Friidrott  2,2 km Pojkar 06-07 2,2 km +45:40
268 William Daun KSK Friidrott  2,2 km Pojkar 08-09 2,2 km +45:40
273 Alma Nyström KSK Friidrott  2,2 km Flickor 06-07 2,2 km +45:40
275 Hilma Sevelin KSK Friidrott  2,2 km Flickor 06-07 2,2 km +45:40
285 Leon Lundborg KSK Friidrott  2,2 km Pojkar 08-09 2,2 km +45:40
290 Anton Isaksson 2,2 km Pojkar 06-07 2,2 km +45:40
298 Ellen Grönberg Luvsjön  2,2 km Flickor 08-09 2,2 km +45:40
299 Thea Börjesson Luvsjön  2,2 km Flickor 08-09 2,2 km +45:40
306 Ellen Karlsson Karate Dojo Katrineholm  2,2 km Flickor 08-09 2,2 km +45:40
318 Emil Sundström Julita Triathlon  2,2 km Pojkar 06-07 2,2 km +45:40
319 Alexander Lagmyr Julita Triathlon  2,2 km Pojkar 08-09 2,2 km +45:40
326 Emma Nyström   2,2 km Flickor 08-09 2,2 km +45:40