Lucena Half Marathon 2019

Sunday, August 18, 2019 05:01 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Lucena, Philippines
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 254
Updated: Monday, August 19, 2019 23:38 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Runchamp PH

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
21001 Evangeline Costa Running Team Calabarzon  21K 21K F +0:00
21003 Raquel Santoyo Surge Multisports  21K 21K F +0:00
21005 Danielle Alexis Ricarte Matela   21K 21K F +0:00
21006 Monica Bagsic 7 Lakes Pacers  21K 21K F +0:00
21007 Maria Theresa Gonzales 7 Lakes Pacers  21K 21K F +0:00
21008 Rose Canete Mt CCP Runners  21K 21K F +0:00
21010 Richel Visleno Agura Training Camp  21K 21K F +0:00
21013 Maureen Gabriel na  21K 21K F +0:00
21038 Gretchen Carmelite T. Causapin na  21K 21K F +0:00
21040 Anna Christina Macaraig Mendoza   21K 21K F +0:00
21042 Charmelaine Lahat Team PAC / Team Rundom Warriors / iCloud  21K 21K F +0:00
21045 Myla H. Afable Yogaholicbfp  21K 21K F +0:00
21048 Claire Amante na  21K 21K F +0:00
21049 Vanessa Escueta 7 Lakes Pacers  21K 21K F +0:00
21050 Jean Panaligan na  21K 21K F +0:00
21051 Gerlie Aguas NCRC  21K 21K F +0:00
21054 Myla V. Nicodemus na  21K 21K F +0:00
21055 Ruzzel Somo Certified Petiks Runners  21K 21K F +0:00
21067 Elen Evora Tanaw Runners  21K 21K F +0:00
21072 Danna Marie Obmerga Running Hikers  21K 21K F +0:00
21073 Ruby Rances Team Karifast  21K 21K F +0:00
21074 Vernalin S. Exconde   21K 21K F +0:00
21075 Karen Jade Nanad Arroza   21K 21K F +0:00
21076 Ma Lourdes Ticzon Piamonte   21K 21K F +0:00
21078 Myla Go na  21K 21K F +0:00
21079 Pierre Angelie Maravilla Mt CCP Runners  21K 21K F +0:00
21081 Rica Moreno Sikad  21K 21K F +0:00
21093 Marie Linnet V. Abril Sariaya Runners  21K 21K F +0:00
21112 Leda Rima Team Bicolano Runner  21K 21K F +0:00
21115 Daisy Laborce Running Hikers  21K 21K F +0:00
21119 Justine Rose Alberto Mt CCP Runners  21K 21K F +0:00
21123 Janice Fabre   21K 21K F +0:00
21127 Bheng Paraiso   21K 21K F +0:00
21132 Merlyn Silva na  21K 21K F +0:00
21133 Ling Pinaching Agura Training Camp  21K 21K F +0:00
21134 Caseylyn D Pantaleon   21K 21K F +0:00
21135 Jane Suayan 7 Lakes Pacers  21K 21K F +0:00
21147 Tonnet Tomenio Mt CCP Runners  21K 21K F +0:00
21149 Nyl Andreya Team Rundom Warriors  21K 21K F +0:00
21150 VMAK Marugi Rayala Team Rundom Warriors  21K 21K F +0:00
21153 Arliza Sumague Ana Kalang Runners  21K 21K F +0:00
21156 Hazel Ambida Agura Training Camp  21K 21K F +0:00
21159 Fedilina Wasawas Mt. CPP Runners  21K 21K F +0:00
21160 Dolores Frondozo Mt CCP Runners  21K 21K F +0:00
21166 Lorna Orno Vejano   21K 21K F +0:00
21169 Marites Agbada   21K 21K F +0:00
21182 Maribel Malla Relos Team Rundom Warriors  21K 21K F +0:00
21183 Pia Mc Clay Team Rundom Warriors  21K 21K F +0:00
21190 Michelle Punzalan Team Rundom Warriors / Team PAC  21K 21K F +0:00
21202 Janette Agura Agura Training Camp  21K 21K F +0:00
21211 Maria Milagrosa Rojas Team Run Direction  21K 21K F +0:00
21212 Maribeth Joaquin Team Run Direction  21K 21K F +0:00
21213 Marielee Tambilo Team Run Direction  21K 21K F +0:00
21214 Melanie Gollena Team Run Direction  21K 21K F +0:00
21217 Vanessa Agustin Team Run Direction  21K 21K F +0:00
21233 Mignon Ygnacio The Fortstriders Club Inc  21K 21K F +0:00
21235 Angel Rosales The Fortstriders Club Inc  21K 21K F +0:00
21236 Alicia Rosales The Fortstriders Club Inc  21K 21K F +0:00
21238 Rosemarie Dellova The Fortstriders Club Inc  21K 21K F +0:00
21239 Uno Mendoza   21K 21K F +0:00
21253 Michelle Manila – Pacer Tuesday Squad  21K 21K F +0:00
21259 Paulline de Ocampo – Pacer Running Hikers  21K 21K F +0:00
21260 Heaven Laborde – Pacer Team Cholo Flight  21K 21K F +0:00
21261 Grace Gracia – Pacer Team CHAMPba  21K 21K F +0:00
21267 Thecy de Villa – Pacer The Fortstriders Club Inc  21K 21K F +0:00