Lucena Half Marathon 2019

Sunday, August 18, 2019 05:01 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Lucena, Philippines
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 254
Updated: Monday, August 19, 2019 23:38 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Runchamp PH

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Gender Start time
21001 Evangeline Costa Running Team Calabarzon  21K 21K F +0:00
21002 Nathaniel Merliza Team Rundom Warriors / Team PAC  21K 21K M +0:00
21003 Raquel Santoyo Surge Multisports  21K 21K F +0:00
21004 Darlene A. Allilod na  21K 21K M +0:00
21005 Danielle Alexis Ricarte Matela   21K 21K F +0:00
21006 Monica Bagsic 7 Lakes Pacers  21K 21K F +0:00
21007 Maria Theresa Gonzales 7 Lakes Pacers  21K 21K F +0:00
21008 Rose Canete Mt CCP Runners  21K 21K F +0:00
21010 Richel Visleno Agura Training Camp  21K 21K F +0:00
21012 Rogelio Adenig Sikad  21K 21K M +0:00
21013 Maureen Gabriel na  21K 21K F +0:00
21014 Gregorio Torres na  21K 21K M +0:00
21015 Jerry Caponpon na  21K 21K M +0:00
21017 Raffy Javier   21K 21K M +0:00
21018 Renato Huelgas 7 Lakes Pacers  21K 21K M +0:00
21019 Joey V. Escanilla APO Runners  21K 21K M +0:00
21020 Jag V. Isleta Tanaw Runners  21K 21K M +0:00
21021 Ricardo Maguyon Gat Uban Runners  21K 21K M +0:00
21022 King Noah S. Mondugar DPWH - San Pablo City  21K 21K M +0:00
21023 Edwin Racelis Team Rundom Warriors / Team PAC  21K 21K M +0:00
21024 Lorenzo Villanueva na  21K 21K M +0:00
21025 Michael Q. Manguerra na  21K 21K M +0:00
21026 Joemar James Santes SuperValue inc  21K 21K M +0:00
21027 21027   21K 21K M +0:00
21028 Fred C Aquino APO Runners  21K 21K M +0:00
21029 Rowin Alpay You Run You Die  21K 21K M +0:00
21030 Philip Enriquez na  21K 21K M +0:00
21031 Ariel Baladad BJMP  21K 21K M +0:00
21032 Ed Marilim 7 Lakes Pacers  21K 21K M +0:00
21033 Peter de Mabasa Jr na  21K 21K M +0:00
21034 Ariel Alcantara You Run You Die  21K 21K M +0:00
21035 Vic Suarez 7 Lakes Pacers  21K 21K M +0:00
21036 John Paul Jones Decatoria na  21K 21K M +0:00
21037 Crispin Perez III Dept of Foreign Affairs  21K 21K M +0:00
21038 Gretchen Carmelite T. Causapin na  21K 21K F +0:00
21039 Kirk Christian G. Quirante na  21K 21K M +0:00
21040 Anna Christina Macaraig Mendoza   21K 21K F +0:00
21041 Wilbert Verana   21K 21K M +0:00
21042 Charmelaine Lahat Team PAC / Team Rundom Warriors / iCloud  21K 21K F +0:00
21043 Carly Abby Aureada na  21K 21K M +0:00
21044 Rollie dela Cruz na  21K 21K M +0:00
21045 Myla H. Afable Yogaholicbfp  21K 21K F +0:00
21046 Perry F. Go Team Jesus  21K 21K M +0:00
21047 Antonio D. Ilaya Team Judas  21K 21K M +0:00
21048 Claire Amante na  21K 21K F +0:00
21049 Vanessa Escueta 7 Lakes Pacers  21K 21K F +0:00
21050 Jean Panaligan na  21K 21K F +0:00
21051 Gerlie Aguas NCRC  21K 21K F +0:00
21052 Allan Ilao na  21K 21K M +0:00
21053 Ralph Ronald M. Encanto na  21K 21K M +0:00
21054 Myla V. Nicodemus na  21K 21K F +0:00
21055 Ruzzel Somo Certified Petiks Runners  21K 21K F +0:00
21056 Aaron Joshua V. Panaligan   21K 21K M +0:00
21057 Lean Alcantara You Run You Die  21K 21K M +0:00
21058 Socrates Ostan AFP  21K 21K M +0:00
21059 Raymond Mark B. Mitra na  21K 21K M +0:00
21060 Ruel Rios Team Judas  21K 21K M +0:00
21061 Gamalhiel Wilbour L. Gurango Lucena Sniper Runners  21K 21K M +0:00
21062 Ronilo Nilo na  21K 21K M +0:00
21063 Ronaldo S. Encanto na  21K 21K M +0:00
21064 Tay Caesar Lledo Team Run Direction / SC Running Club  21K 21K M +0:00
21065 John Leo R. Rubia AFP  21K 21K M +0:00
21066 Melvin P. Lagrazon na  21K 21K M +0:00
21067 Elen Evora Tanaw Runners  21K 21K F +0:00
21068 Marc Earven Michael Acollador Dela Cruz   21K 21K M +0:00
21069 Mark Jerome L. Bautista na  21K 21K M +0:00
21070 Arlan V. Nicodemus na  21K 21K M +0:00
21071 Virgilio B. Fule na  21K 21K M +0:00
21072 Danna Marie Obmerga Running Hikers  21K 21K F +0:00
21073 Ruby Rances Team Karifast  21K 21K F +0:00
21074 Vernalin S. Exconde   21K 21K F +0:00
21075 Karen Jade Nanad Arroza   21K 21K F +0:00
21076 Ma Lourdes Ticzon Piamonte   21K 21K F +0:00
21077 Marvin Exconde   21K 21K M +0:00
21078 Myla Go na  21K 21K F +0:00
21079 Pierre Angelie Maravilla Mt CCP Runners  21K 21K F +0:00
21080 Melchor B. Mirasol SOLCOM  21K 21K M +0:00
21081 Rica Moreno Sikad  21K 21K F +0:00
21082 Jarwin Brucal Lucena Sniper Runners  21K 21K M +0:00
21083 Ruel Niala Team Judas  21K 21K M +0:00
21084 Alejandro G. Religioso QCRB  21K 21K M +0:00
21085 Edwin Acebedo 7 Lakes Pacers  21K 21K M +0:00
21086 Christian Noel Aloso   21K 21K M +0:00
21087 Dionisio Rodil Tayabas Runner  21K 21K M +0:00
21089 Israel Alcantara You Run You Die  21K 21K M +0:00
21090 Arvin Alcantara You Run You Die  21K 21K M +0:00
21091 Yrrl Ynywl C. Lavarro Running Hikers  21K 21K M +0:00
21092 Gabriel Jald Derilo SLSU  21K 21K M +0:00
21093 Marie Linnet V. Abril Sariaya Runners  21K 21K F +0:00
21094 Gerardo Q. Abril Sariaya Runners  21K 21K M +0:00
21095 Anthony Abayle Team PAC  21K 21K M +0:00
21096 Ernesto C. Manzano Lucena Sniper Runners  21K 21K M +0:00
21097 Ubaldo Fuentes   21K 21K M +0:00
21098 Jane Tungal SNIPERS  21K 21K M +0:00
21099 Ricardo S. Interino BJMP  21K 21K M +0:00
21100 Alvin Dinglasan na  21K 21K M +0:00
21101 Cris Joseph S. Diangson DPI  21K 21K M +0:00
21102 Amancio Caponpon Jr Holy Rosary Hospital  21K 21K M +0:00
21103 Renato Lagrazon na  21K 21K M +0:00
21104 Rowmhar Lacsamana Lao   21K 21K M +0:00
21105 Meylord Capanzana SAF-MOA  21K 21K M +0:00
21106 Richard Lee Carlos VI Solis Medina Fajardo Law Office  21K 21K M +0:00
21107 Marlon Bay-an Mananakbo ni Sisa  21K 21K M +0:00
21108 Bien Ordiales na  21K 21K M +0:00
21109 Donnie Peconcillo na  21K 21K M +0:00
21111 Marlon Limbo KINANG  21K 21K M +0:00
21112 Leda Rima Team Bicolano Runner  21K 21K F +0:00
21113 John Kivin Garcia na  21K 21K M +0:00
21115 Daisy Laborce Running Hikers  21K 21K F +0:00
21116 Irish Valeriano Running Hikers  21K 21K M +0:00
21117 Remelito Brion Jr   21K 21K M +0:00
21118 Patrick Belord Calleja   21K 21K M +0:00
21119 Justine Rose Alberto Mt CCP Runners  21K 21K F +0:00
21120 Jervis Esparago Mt CCP Runners  21K 21K M +0:00
21121 Edgar Detera Mt CCP Runners  21K 21K M +0:00
21122 Benjamin Abratique JR   21K 21K M +0:00
21123 Janice Fabre   21K 21K F +0:00
21124 Hilbert Garganta FIT PH ? MSC  21K 21K M +0:00
21125 Niel Parco Lucena Quezon Tri Club  21K 21K M +0:00
21126 Leenard John Pamis   21K 21K M +0:00
21127 Bheng Paraiso   21K 21K F +0:00
21128 Phillip Jan Kelvin Opranada   21K 21K M +0:00
21129 Rey Rosales Team Rundom Warriors / Team PAC  21K 21K M +0:00
21130 Russel L. Prieto   21K 21K M +0:00
21131 Gilbert Laido   21K 21K M +0:00
21132 Merlyn Silva na  21K 21K F +0:00
21133 Ling Pinaching Agura Training Camp  21K 21K F +0:00
21134 Caseylyn D Pantaleon   21K 21K F +0:00
21135 Jane Suayan 7 Lakes Pacers  21K 21K F +0:00
21136 Jonathan Faller Pinoy Fitness  21K 21K M +0:00
21138 James Adgbada   21K 21K M +0:00
21139 Bryan Laredo Lucena Sniper Runners  21K 21K M +0:00
21140 Vince Vendiola na  21K 21K M +0:00
21141 John Caringal First Sumiden Circuit Inc  21K 21K M +0:00
21142 Roldan Alcantara Lucena Sniper Runners  21K 21K M +0:00
21143 Victor Wecweken Government Employee  21K 21K M +0:00
21144 Noel Ladiana Running Hikers  21K 21K M +0:00
21145 Arestie Alonzo   21K 21K M +0:00
21146 Levy Florano Jr Team Rundom Warriors  21K 21K M +0:00
21147 Tonnet Tomenio Mt CCP Runners  21K 21K F +0:00
21148 Jay-R C. Panagsagan Team Rundom Warriors  21K 21K M +0:00
21149 Nyl Andreya Team Rundom Warriors  21K 21K F +0:00
21150 VMAK Marugi Rayala Team Rundom Warriors  21K 21K F +0:00
21151 Crisanto Ardeza Ana Kalang Runners  21K 21K M +0:00
21152 Nestor Santos Ana Kalang Runners  21K 21K M +0:00
21153 Arliza Sumague Ana Kalang Runners  21K 21K F +0:00
21154 Ian Kirby Solpico   21K 21K M +0:00
21155 Michael Pagcanlungan na  21K 21K M +0:00
21156 Hazel Ambida Agura Training Camp  21K 21K F +0:00
21157 Alex D. Larong na  21K 21K M +0:00
21158 Sonny Mas NCRC  21K 21K M +0:00
21159 Fedilina Wasawas Mt. CPP Runners  21K 21K F +0:00
21160 Dolores Frondozo Mt CCP Runners  21K 21K F +0:00
21161 Alrashid Sadjhal Mt CCP Runners  21K 21K M +0:00
21162 Nilo Diongzon Team Cholo Flight  21K 21K M +0:00
21163 Vincent Nacis Team Run Direction  21K 21K M +0:00
21164 Edz Bernaldez Miscreola Team Run Direction  21K 21K M +0:00
21165 Angelo Jo Arellano   21K 21K M +0:00
21166 Lorna Orno Vejano   21K 21K F +0:00
21167 Efraim Cantemprate Team Forced Runners  21K 21K M +0:00
21169 Marites Agbada   21K 21K F +0:00
21170 Danilo Macabulos   21K 21K M +0:00
21171 Oliver Paz   21K 21K M +0:00
21172 Lon Bucio na  21K 21K M +0:00
21173 Irvin Anicete Toyota Phils.  21K 21K M +0:00
21174 Roselito Rosuello   21K 21K M +0:00
21175 Francis Maano Jr   21K 21K M +0:00
21176 Virgilio Afable   21K 21K M +0:00
21177 Reden Romasanta Team PAC  21K 21K M +0:00
21178 John Calanog JMC Corp  21K 21K M +0:00
21180 Louie Mangandi Team Rundom Warriors  21K 21K M +0:00
21181 Johnzenn Guevarra Team Rundom Warriors  21K 21K M +0:00
21182 Maribel Malla Relos Team Rundom Warriors  21K 21K F +0:00
21183 Pia Mc Clay Team Rundom Warriors  21K 21K F +0:00
21184 Ruben Vital JR Team Rundom Warriors  21K 21K M +0:00
21185 Melvin Mirhan Team PAC / Team Rundom Warriors / iCloud  21K 21K M +0:00
21186 Gaudencio Maranan Jr Team Rundom Warriors  21K 21K M +0:00
21187 Danny Arvesu Team Rundom Warriors  21K 21K M +0:00
21188 Edwin Paradina Team Rundom Warriors  21K 21K M +0:00
21189 Harold Jay Abejo Team Rundom Warriors  21K 21K M +0:00
21190 Michelle Punzalan Team Rundom Warriors / Team PAC  21K 21K F +0:00
21191 Ian Parafina Team Rundom Warriors  21K 21K M +0:00
21193 Edniel U. Sanque Tanaw Runners  21K 21K M +0:00
21194 Edwardson Damaso Tanaw Runners  21K 21K M +0:00
21195 Ismaelo L. Sombilla Ana Kalang Runners  21K 21K M +0:00
21196 Gerard Flores Ana Kalang Runners  21K 21K M +0:00
21197 Eladio C. Dorado Ana Kalang Runners  21K 21K M +0:00
21198 Dan Bryan Doria Ana Kalang Runners  21K 21K M +0:00
21199 Nico Magnaye Agura Training Camp  21K 21K M +0:00
21200 Jonathan Espinosa   21K 21K M +0:00
21201 Ed Ambida Agura Training Camp  21K 21K M +0:00
21202 Janette Agura Agura Training Camp  21K 21K F +0:00
21203 Allan Lanzon Agura Training Camp  21K 21K M +0:00
21204 EJ Villanueva Agura Training Camp  21K 21K M +0:00
21205 Antonio Ramil Crisostomo Team Run Direction  21K 21K M +0:00
21206 Bal dela Cuesta Team Run Direction  21K 21K M +0:00
21207 Crisaldo Paningasan Team Run Direction  21K 21K M +0:00
21208 George Tabeta Team Run Direction  21K 21K M +0:00
21209 Glenn Nahiwan Team Run Direction  21K 21K M +0:00
21210 Jay San Patriarca Team Run Direction  21K 21K M +0:00
21211 Maria Milagrosa Rojas Team Run Direction  21K 21K F +0:00
21212 Maribeth Joaquin Team Run Direction  21K 21K F +0:00
21213 Marielee Tambilo Team Run Direction  21K 21K F +0:00
21214 Melanie Gollena Team Run Direction  21K 21K F +0:00
21215 Rain Balazuela Team Run Direction  21K 21K M +0:00
21216 Ricky Solomon Dimailig Team Run Direction  21K 21K M +0:00
21217 Vanessa Agustin Team Run Direction  21K 21K F +0:00
21218 Francis Selorio   21K 21K M +0:00
21220 Virgilio Afable   21K 21K M +0:00
21221 William Garcia Team ESR / Team Lopez Runners  21K 21K M +0:00
21222 Danilo Gamaya Jr Team OTS  21K 21K M +0:00
21223 Filipino Arit Team OTS  21K 21K M +0:00
21224 Waldemar Arit Team OTS  21K 21K M +0:00
21225 Mark Anthony Cos Team Forced Runners  21K 21K M +0:00
21226 Willard Pedernal Team OTS / Team Lopez Runners  21K 21K M +0:00
21228 Mario Alcantara Team Forced Runners / Team Lopez Runners  21K 21K M +0:00
21229 Rommel Babiera Team Forced Runners  21K 21K M +0:00
21230 Rogelio Etorma Team Forced Runners  21K 21K M +0:00
21231 Cesar Dimatactac Mt CCP Runners  21K 21K M +0:00
21232 Laudencio Lictaoa Mt CCP Runners  21K 21K M +0:00
21233 Mignon Ygnacio The Fortstriders Club Inc  21K 21K F +0:00
21234 Delmo Sullano The Fortstriders Club Inc  21K 21K M +0:00
21235 Angel Rosales The Fortstriders Club Inc  21K 21K F +0:00
21236 Alicia Rosales The Fortstriders Club Inc  21K 21K F +0:00
21237 Constantino Dellova The Fortstriders Club Inc  21K 21K M +0:00
21238 Rosemarie Dellova The Fortstriders Club Inc  21K 21K F +0:00
21239 Uno Mendoza   21K 21K F +0:00
21240 Marlon Lopez   21K 21K M +0:00
21241 Melvin Labios Mt CCP Runners  21K 21K M +0:00
21242 Luis Penid   21K 21K M +0:00
21243 Rafael Gardiola Team MegaFiber  21K 21K M +0:00
21244 Michael Angeles Team MegaFiber  21K 21K M +0:00
21245 Danilo Serrato Jr Mt CCP Runners  21K 21K M +0:00
21246 Jon Alegre   21K 21K M +0:00
21247 Roderick Inclan   21K 21K M +0:00
21248 Randell L. Bagamasbad   21K 21K M +0:00
21249 Arnell Timbreza   21K 21K M +0:00
21250 Rulen Catalo - Pacer Swift and Fit  21K 21K M +0:00
21251 Yuan Centino – Pacer Team Road & Trail  21K 21K M +0:00
21252 Mark Lester Awat – Pacer CPR / MEgaFiber  21K 21K M +0:00
21253 Michelle Manila – Pacer Tuesday Squad  21K 21K F +0:00
21254 Allan Uy – Pacer Team Rundom Warriors  21K 21K M +0:00
21255 Rye Navarro – Pacer EastWest Milers  21K 21K M +0:00
21256 Ricky D. Francisco – Pacer MSC  21K 21K M +0:00
21258 Red Bunda – Pacer Team Run Direction  21K 21K M +0:00
21259 Paulline de Ocampo – Pacer Running Hikers  21K 21K F +0:00
21260 Heaven Laborde – Pacer Team Cholo Flight  21K 21K F +0:00
21261 Grace Gracia – Pacer Team CHAMPba  21K 21K F +0:00
21263 Johnzel Irlandez – Pacer Tanaw Runners  21K 21K M +0:00
21264 Luey San Miguel – Pacer na  21K 21K M +0:00
Page / 2
Racers per page: