Lucena Half Marathon 2019

Sunday, August 18, 2019 05:01 (GMT+8) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Lucena, Philippines
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 372
Updated: Monday, August 19, 2019 23:38 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Runchamp PH

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Page / 2
Racers per page:
Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Gender Start time
1024 Lester John N. Alvarco Reasons  10K 10K 10K M +9:30
5001 Jerome Causapin na  5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5002 Annaliza Martizano Team Rundom Warriors  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5005 Harold Jay Reyes Team Run Direction  5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5006 Zhay Oblea Team Run Direction  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5007 John Erriol Cuenza   5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5008 Milagros Gonda Team Rundom Warriors  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5009 Grace Remo Team Rundom Warriors / Team PAC / SR  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5010 Ronabelle D. Buraga na  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5011 Lucinel Mabango Chris Sports SM Lucena  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5012 Paulita Hunt   5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5013 Victoria Torres na  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5014 Analisa Aguado Epson Running Club  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5015 Ronah Oabel   5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5016 Norvie Villania   5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5017 Diosa Panganiban Team Rundom Warriors  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5018 Gregorvi ChristVES Torres na  5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5019 Rossel Briones Epson Running Club  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5020 Vincent S. Valdeavilla   5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5021 Stephen Karl Careon na  5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5022 Paul Anthony Epson Running Club  5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5023 Diofel S. Ramirez   5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5024 Warren Guinto BJMP  5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5025 God Alfaro Rivera BJMP  5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5026 Azel Kim M. Abila NFA  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5027 Geraldine Alawa   5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5028 Normely Jaca na  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5029 Ramiro M. Abracia   5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5030 Kim Baylon Sto Cristo National High School  5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5031 Corazon Oabel na  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5032 Jemsie Mhel Dela Rosa Team Rundom Warriors  5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5033 Raymond Yayain   5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5034 Evelyn Rosario   5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5035 Jhannelle Encanto   5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5038 Eden O Chavez Team Run Direction  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5040 Sara G. Garcia   5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5042 Nina Annafe L. Jaca na  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5043 Manuel N Erilla NFA  5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5044 Ray Marano Chris Sports SM Lucena  5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5045 Jamie Dagohoy na  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5046 Gretchel Christine Torres na  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5047 Arnold Hussien Polintan Chris Sports SM Lucena  5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5048 Angelo Bajal Chris Sports SM Lucena  5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5049 Ryan Salut Chris Sports SM Lucena  5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5050 Richard R. Panesa Chris Sports SM Lucena  5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5051 Rafael Ray Borja   5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5052 Jame Bayato na  5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5053 Lourdes Mendoza Team Rundom Warriors  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5054 Rosalinda de Ocampo Team Rundom Warriors  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5055 Monaliza Camarig Epson Running Club  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5056 LadyAnn Aguado Epson Running Club  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5057 Jayson Rosales Epson Running Club  5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5058 Jelo Loverez   5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5059 Norberto A. Jaca na  5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5060 Jimmy Faller   5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5061 Tynee Balanak Team Rundom Warriors / Team PAC / SR  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5062 Suzerrain Licot Team Rundom Warriors / Team PAC / SR  5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5063 Bebirlyn Dacoco Epson Running Club  5K 5K 5K F +19:51
5064 Jelo   5K 5K 5K M +19:51
5065 Rosemarie Arizala   5K 5K 5K F +19:51
10002 Arleen Alcantara You Run You Die  10K 10K 10K F +9:30
10003 Deverna Briones 7 Lakes Pacers  10K 10K 10K F +9:30
10004 Aris Xavier Villamayor RTC Mauban  10K 10K 10K M +9:30
10005 John Leo Madredio JCPC  10K 10K 10K M +9:30
10006 Jai Pangan Ana Kalang Runners  10K 10K 10K M +9:30
10007 Mary Fritz Pagar   10K 10K 10K F +9:30
10008 Eloisa Paula P. Medina   10K 10K 10K F +9:30
10009 Maricar C. Soriano   10K 10K 10K M +9:30
10010 Rogel Elvina Del Rosario   10K 10K 10K M +9:30
10011 Nilo C. Flores Team Rundom Warriors  10K 10K 10K M +9:30
10012 Ma.Theresa Tan Peñarubia China Bank Corporation  10K 10K 10K F +9:30
10013 Ramon R. Sevilla na  10K 10K 10K M +9:30
10015 Alexis Panopio   10K 10K 10K M +9:30
10016 Adelou Ortazon Dep Ed  10K 10K 10K F +9:30
10017 Martin Copon SMC  10K 10K 10K M +9:30
10018 Maricel Abuel   10K 10K 10K F +9:30
10019 Janice Nolos Epson Running Club  10K 10K 10K F +9:30
10020 Marvin Caponpon You Run You Die  10K 10K 10K M +9:30
10021 Je Ann Bana   10K 10K 10K F +9:30
10022 Julius Padilla Lucena Bike Riders Club  10K 10K 10K M +9:30
10023 Mark Queja Epson Running Club  10K 10K 10K M +9:30
10024 Jo Vincent Bermudez   10K 10K 10K M +9:30
10025 Mary Joy A. Reballos na  10K 10K 10K F +9:30
10026 Janice Nolos Epson Running Club  10K 10K 10K F +9:30
10027 MH Kikz H. Afable Yogaholicbfp  10K 10K 10K F +9:30
10028 Joy Credo Del Rosario   10K 10K 10K F +9:30
10029 Gercelle Amansec Cariño Holy Trinity Academy  10K 10K 10K F +9:30
10030 Divine Agura Agura Training Camp  10K 10K 10K F +9:30
10032 Fhyrstson A. Briones na  10K 10K 10K M +9:30
10033 Luzviminda Quimora   10K 10K 10K F +9:30
10034 Gerardo Carmelo S. Flancia   10K 10K 10K M +9:30
10035 Monette Martinez Epson Running Club  10K 10K 10K F +9:30
10037 Lucille E Tapang Ana Kalang Runners  10K 10K 10K F +9:30
10038 Elphiz K. Kiptarus   10K 10K 10K M +9:30
10039 Cara Vianca Lirio   10K 10K 10K F +9:30
10040 Joanna Liu Lucena Sniper / LQTC  10K 10K 10K F +9:30
10041 Deneeze Sentina   10K 10K 10K M +9:30
10042 Elly Marie Revillame   10K 10K 10K F +9:30
10043 Patty Gelle   10K 10K 10K M +9:30
10044 Reynold Villafranca   10K 10K 10K M +9:30
10045 Melvir Buela   10K 10K 10K M +9:30
10046 Lucille Diaz   10K 10K 10K F +9:30
10049 Terrence Bombita GARDENIA  10K 10K 10K M +9:30
10050 Marilou Inting   10K 10K 10K F +9:30
10052 Edward Marasigan   10K 10K 10K M +9:30
10053 Ulrich A. Divina   10K 10K 10K M +9:30
10056 John David Liwag   10K 10K 10K M +9:30
10057 Jester Lumbres   10K 10K 10K M +9:30
10059 Jen Ellecion   10K 10K 10K F +9:30
10060 Jun De Villa   10K 10K 10K M +9:30
10061 Ezekiel Perfercto Certeza Team Caliraya Runners  10K 10K 10K M +9:30
10062 Richard Antonio   10K 10K 10K M +9:30
10063 Ardy Malimata   10K 10K 10K M +9:30
10064 Bryan Christopher Anuran – Pacer Agura Training Camp  10K 10K 10K M +9:30
10065 Joross de Vera – Pacer PAR/Runkadas/Team Posible/JPMChase & Co.  10K 10K 10K M +9:30
10066 Renson Emradura – Pacer Team Rundom Warriors  10K 10K 10K M +9:30
10067 Cristina Trinidad – Pacer Epson Running Club  10K 10K 10K F +9:30
10098 10098 – Pacer   10K 10K 10K M +9:30
21001 Evangeline Costa Running Team Calabarzon  21K 21K 21K F +0:00
21002 Nathaniel Merliza Team Rundom Warriors / Team PAC  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21003 Raquel Santoyo Surge Multisports  21K 21K 21K F +0:00
21004 Darlene A. Allilod na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21005 Danielle Alexis Ricarte Matela   21K 21K 21K F +0:00
21006 Monica Bagsic 7 Lakes Pacers  21K 21K 21K F +0:00
21007 Maria Theresa Gonzales 7 Lakes Pacers  21K 21K 21K F +0:00
21008 Rose Canete Mt CCP Runners  21K 21K 21K F +0:00
21010 Richel Visleno Agura Training Camp  21K 21K 21K F +0:00
21012 Rogelio Adenig Sikad  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21013 Maureen Gabriel na  21K 21K 21K F +0:00
21014 Gregorio Torres na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21015 Jerry Caponpon na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21017 Raffy Javier   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21018 Renato Huelgas 7 Lakes Pacers  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21019 Joey V. Escanilla APO Runners  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21020 Jag V. Isleta Tanaw Runners  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21021 Ricardo Maguyon Gat Uban Runners  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21022 King Noah S. Mondugar DPWH - San Pablo City  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21023 Edwin Racelis Team Rundom Warriors / Team PAC  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21024 Lorenzo Villanueva na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21025 Michael Q. Manguerra na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21026 Joemar James Santes SuperValue inc  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21027 21027   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21028 Fred C Aquino APO Runners  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21029 Rowin Alpay You Run You Die  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21030 Philip Enriquez na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21031 Ariel Baladad BJMP  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21032 Ed Marilim 7 Lakes Pacers  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21033 Peter de Mabasa Jr na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21034 Ariel Alcantara You Run You Die  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21035 Vic Suarez 7 Lakes Pacers  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21036 John Paul Jones Decatoria na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21037 Crispin Perez III Dept of Foreign Affairs  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21038 Gretchen Carmelite T. Causapin na  21K 21K 21K F +0:00
21039 Kirk Christian G. Quirante na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21040 Anna Christina Macaraig Mendoza   21K 21K 21K F +0:00
21041 Wilbert Verana   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21042 Charmelaine Lahat Team PAC / Team Rundom Warriors / iCloud  21K 21K 21K F +0:00
21043 Carly Abby Aureada na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21044 Rollie dela Cruz na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21045 Myla H. Afable Yogaholicbfp  21K 21K 21K F +0:00
21046 Perry F. Go Team Jesus  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21047 Antonio D. Ilaya Team Judas  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21048 Claire Amante na  21K 21K 21K F +0:00
21049 Vanessa Escueta 7 Lakes Pacers  21K 21K 21K F +0:00
21050 Jean Panaligan na  21K 21K 21K F +0:00
21051 Gerlie Aguas NCRC  21K 21K 21K F +0:00
21052 Allan Ilao na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21053 Ralph Ronald M. Encanto na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21054 Myla V. Nicodemus na  21K 21K 21K F +0:00
21055 Ruzzel Somo Certified Petiks Runners  21K 21K 21K F +0:00
21056 Aaron Joshua V. Panaligan   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21057 Lean Alcantara You Run You Die  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21058 Socrates Ostan AFP  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21059 Raymond Mark B. Mitra na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21060 Ruel Rios Team Judas  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21061 Gamalhiel Wilbour L. Gurango Lucena Sniper Runners  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21062 Ronilo Nilo na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21063 Ronaldo S. Encanto na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21064 Tay Caesar Lledo Team Run Direction / SC Running Club  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21065 John Leo R. Rubia AFP  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21066 Melvin P. Lagrazon na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21067 Elen Evora Tanaw Runners  21K 21K 21K F +0:00
21068 Marc Earven Michael Acollador Dela Cruz   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21069 Mark Jerome L. Bautista na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21070 Arlan V. Nicodemus na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21071 Virgilio B. Fule na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21072 Danna Marie Obmerga Running Hikers  21K 21K 21K F +0:00
21073 Ruby Rances Team Karifast  21K 21K 21K F +0:00
21074 Vernalin S. Exconde   21K 21K 21K F +0:00
21075 Karen Jade Nanad Arroza   21K 21K 21K F +0:00
21076 Ma Lourdes Ticzon Piamonte   21K 21K 21K F +0:00
21077 Marvin Exconde   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21078 Myla Go na  21K 21K 21K F +0:00
21079 Pierre Angelie Maravilla Mt CCP Runners  21K 21K 21K F +0:00
21080 Melchor B. Mirasol SOLCOM  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21081 Rica Moreno Sikad  21K 21K 21K F +0:00
21082 Jarwin Brucal Lucena Sniper Runners  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21083 Ruel Niala Team Judas  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21084 Alejandro G. Religioso QCRB  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21085 Edwin Acebedo 7 Lakes Pacers  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21086 Christian Noel Aloso   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21087 Dionisio Rodil Tayabas Runner  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21089 Israel Alcantara You Run You Die  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21090 Arvin Alcantara You Run You Die  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21091 Yrrl Ynywl C. Lavarro Running Hikers  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21092 Gabriel Jald Derilo SLSU  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21093 Marie Linnet V. Abril Sariaya Runners  21K 21K 21K F +0:00
21094 Gerardo Q. Abril Sariaya Runners  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21095 Anthony Abayle Team PAC  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21096 Ernesto C. Manzano Lucena Sniper Runners  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21097 Ubaldo Fuentes   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21098 Jane Tungal SNIPERS  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21099 Ricardo S. Interino BJMP  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21100 Alvin Dinglasan na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21101 Cris Joseph S. Diangson DPI  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21102 Amancio Caponpon Jr Holy Rosary Hospital  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21103 Renato Lagrazon na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21104 Rowmhar Lacsamana Lao   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21105 Meylord Capanzana SAF-MOA  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21106 Richard Lee Carlos VI Solis Medina Fajardo Law Office  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21107 Marlon Bay-an Mananakbo ni Sisa  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21108 Bien Ordiales na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21109 Donnie Peconcillo na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21111 Marlon Limbo KINANG  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21112 Leda Rima Team Bicolano Runner  21K 21K 21K F +0:00
21113 John Kivin Garcia na  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21115 Daisy Laborce Running Hikers  21K 21K 21K F +0:00
21116 Irish Valeriano Running Hikers  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21117 Remelito Brion Jr   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21118 Patrick Belord Calleja   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21119 Justine Rose Alberto Mt CCP Runners  21K 21K 21K F +0:00
21120 Jervis Esparago Mt CCP Runners  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21121 Edgar Detera Mt CCP Runners  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21122 Benjamin Abratique JR   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21123 Janice Fabre   21K 21K 21K F +0:00
21124 Hilbert Garganta FIT PH ? MSC  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21125 Niel Parco Lucena Quezon Tri Club  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21126 Leenard John Pamis   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21127 Bheng Paraiso   21K 21K 21K F +0:00
21128 Phillip Jan Kelvin Opranada   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21129 Rey Rosales Team Rundom Warriors / Team PAC  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21130 Russel L. Prieto   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21131 Gilbert Laido   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21132 Merlyn Silva na  21K 21K 21K F +0:00
21133 Ling Pinaching Agura Training Camp  21K 21K 21K F +0:00
21134 Caseylyn D Pantaleon   21K 21K 21K F +0:00
21135 Jane Suayan 7 Lakes Pacers  21K 21K 21K F +0:00
21136 Jonathan Faller Pinoy Fitness  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21138 James Adgbada   21K 21K 21K M +0:00
21139 Bryan Laredo Lucena Sniper Runners  21K 21K 21K M +0:00
Page / 2
Racers per page: