Lake Manchester Trails 2019

Sunday, August 18, 2019 08:00 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Lake Manchester, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 139
Updated: Sunday, August 25, 2019 15:23 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Trail Running Association of Queensland
Race website: www.traq.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
215 Chris Bailey 22 km 22 km 42 M +0:00
216 Mark Baines 22 km 22 km 47 M +0:00
217 Bob Baker 22 km 22 km 54 M +0:00
219 Sebastian Betten 22 km 22 km 27 M +0:00
220 Mark Bettington 22 km 22 km 39 M +0:00
223 Charles Black 22 km 22 km 44 M +0:00
225 Murray Brabrook 22 km 22 km 50 M +0:00
226 Daniel Broadbridge 22 km 22 km 22 M +0:00
227 Colin Buckley 22 km 22 km 53 M +0:00
228 Andy Budgen 22 km 22 km 48 M +0:00
233 Steve Chapman 22 km 22 km 45 M +0:00
236 Enda Cotter 22 km 22 km 47 M +0:00
239 Matthew Cross 22 km 22 km 46 M +0:00
240 Christopher Dale 22 km 22 km 46 M +0:00
246 Ian Donald 22 km 22 km 49 M +0:00
249 Andrew Edwards 22 km 22 km 36 M +0:00
253 Ben Gooch 22 km 22 km 45 M +0:00
254 James Grainger 22 km 22 km 68 M +0:00
255 Jonathan Grainger 22 km 22 km 43 M +0:00
257 Michael Gray 22 km 22 km 42 M +0:00
260 Mark Hamilton 22 km 22 km 58 M +0:00
262 Bruce Hannah 22 km 22 km 48 M +0:00
263 Andrew Hauck 22 km 22 km 49 M +0:00
264 Chris Head 22 km 22 km 37 M +0:00
265 Liam Head 22 km 22 km 34 M +0:00
267 Jeff Hill 22 km 22 km 59 M +0:00
273 Stuart Houliston 22 km 22 km 43 M +0:00
274 Greig Hubbard 22 km 22 km 45 M +0:00
275 Jeremy Hunt 22 km 22 km 20 M +0:00
279 Craig Jeffs 22 km 22 km 53 M +0:00
280 Matt Johnston 22 km 22 km 43 M +0:00
281 Paul Jull 22 km 22 km 39 M +0:00
285 Jim Keegan 22 km 22 km 52 M +0:00
288 Bevan Koopman 22 km 22 km 38 M +0:00
289 Wolfgang Krause 22 km 22 km 51 M +0:00
293 Sean Lane 22 km 22 km 45 M +0:00
295 Darren Lanham 22 km 22 km 48 M +0:00
297 Pete Lavery 22 km 22 km 40 M +0:00
299 Matthew Locker 22 km 22 km 38 M +0:00
302 Jason Luke 22 km 22 km 48 M +0:00
303 Nick Lynagh 22 km 22 km 39 M +0:00
306 Brent Malden 22 km 22 km 44 M +0:00
311 Paul Murphy 22 km 22 km 50 M +0:00
312 Hamish Neish 22 km 22 km 39 M +0:00
313 Wayne O'connor 22 km 22 km 35 M +0:00
320 Scott Percy 22 km 22 km 41 M +0:00
321 Guillaume Perin 22 km 22 km 31 M +0:00
323 Yun Phua 22 km 22 km 36 M +0:00
324 Daniel Pobar 22 km 22 km 35 M +0:00
325 Arnstein Prytz 22 km 22 km 58 M +0:00
327 Alistair Reid 22 km 22 km 47 M +0:00
330 Adrian Rodgers 22 km 22 km 44 M +0:00
332 Adam Rose 22 km 22 km 38 M +0:00
333 Craig Rule 22 km 22 km 57 M +0:00
334 Brent Russell 22 km 22 km 35 M +0:00
335 George Schinard 22 km 22 km 38 M +0:00
336 Fred Schweitzer 22 km 22 km 47 M +0:00
338 Mat Scott 22 km 22 km 41 M +0:00
340 Bradd Shelton 22 km 22 km 42 M +0:00
341 Kevin Sherry 22 km 22 km 39 M +0:00
343 Tony Skinner 22 km 22 km 51 M +0:00
346 Andrew Spence 22 km 22 km 32 M +0:00
350 Kevin Swanepoel 22 km 22 km 47 M +0:00
352 Richard Symons 22 km 22 km 51 M +0:00
355 Justin Teague 22 km 22 km 42 M +0:00
356 Will Thames 22 km 22 km 43 M +0:00
357 Johnny Thew 22 km 22 km 29 M +0:00
358 Jesse Thomas 22 km 22 km 38 M +0:00
360 Simon Thompson 22 km 22 km 39 M +0:00
363 Craig Toomey 22 km 22 km 42 M +0:00
366 Gregory Truloff 22 km 22 km 45 M +0:00
368 Nicholas Tutticci 22 km 22 km 40 M +0:00
369 Graeme Walker 22 km 22 km 45 M +0:00
370 Sam Walker 22 km 22 km 44 M +0:00
372 Trevor Warburton 22 km 22 km 52 M +0:00
373 Peter Watters 22 km 22 km 30 M +0:00
376 David Wood 22 km 22 km 52 M +0:00
379 Dominic Townsend 22 km 22 km 41 M +0:00
382 Ian Riddout 22 km 22 km 59 M +0:00
383 Garth Haselden 22 km 22 km 38 M +0:00