Lake Manchester Trails 2019

Sunday, August 18, 2019 08:00 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Lake Manchester, Australia
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 80
Updated: Sunday, August 25, 2019 15:23 (GMT+10)
Organized by: Trail Running Association of Queensland
Race website: www.traq.org.au

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
3 Eleanor Bailey 6 km 6 km 9 F +31:50
4 Toby Bailey 6 km 6 km 11 M +31:50
5 Holly Baker 6 km 6 km 14 F +31:50
7 Nicole Beer 6 km 6 km 45 F +31:50
8 Daniel Bingham 6 km 6 km 46 M +31:50
9 Joel Bingham 6 km 6 km 9 M +31:50
10 Matthew Bingham 6 km 6 km 14 M +31:50
11 Belinda Bond 6 km 6 km 47 F +31:50
12 Michelle Bou-Samra 6 km 6 km 47 F +31:50
14 John Christopherson 6 km 6 km 57 M +31:50
15 Kayla Cronje 6 km 6 km 22 F +31:50
16 Maddie Furner 6 km 6 km 22 F +31:50
17 James Grainger 6 km 6 km 8 F +31:50
18 Melissa Grainger 6 km 6 km 40 F +31:50
19 Xavier Grant 6 km 6 km 6 M +31:50
20 Judy Hadley 6 km 6 km 46 F +31:50
21 Melany Hales 6 km 6 km 29 F +31:50
22 Ben Hamilton 6 km 6 km 14 M +31:50
23 Kirstine Hand 6 km 6 km 41 F +31:50
24 Abby Harris 6 km 6 km 36 F +31:50
25 Toby Hasenbosch 6 km 6 km 8 M +31:50
26 Amanda Jacobs 6 km 6 km 41 F +31:50
27 Moke Jacobs 6 km 6 km 35 M +31:50
28 Ari Jelekainen 6 km 6 km 47 M +31:50
29 Jo Jelekainen 6 km 6 km 43 F +31:50
30 Luka Jelekainen 6 km 6 km 10 M +31:50
31 Markus Jelekainen 6 km 6 km 9 M +31:50
32 Matilda Jelekainen 6 km 6 km 6 F +31:50
33 Antoinette Jessop-Jakicevich 6 km 6 km 47 F +31:50
34 Bec Kuchler 6 km 6 km 37 F +31:50
35 Joshua Lehmann 6 km 6 km 11 M +31:50
38 Kathherine Low 6 km 6 km 35 F +31:50
39 Talia Low 6 km 6 km 15 F +31:50
40 Toyea Low 6 km 6 km 10 F +31:50
41 Melinda Lynagh 6 km 6 km 47 F +31:50
42 Owen Martin 6 km 6 km 11 M +31:50
43 Matthew Mcdonough 6 km 6 km 30 M +31:50
48 Wendy Mckinney 6 km 6 km 45 F +31:50
49 Sarsha Neill 6 km 6 km 40 F +31:50
50 Tiana Neill 6 km 6 km 14 F +31:50
51 Rachel Nolan 6 km 6 km 45 F +31:50
55 Juan Pasion 6 km 6 km 6 M +31:50
56 Leland Pasion 6 km 6 km 36 M +31:50
57 Janelle Paterson 6 km 6 km 57 F +31:50
58 Debby Plumpton 6 km 6 km 59 F +31:50
59 Zen Prestidge 6 km 6 km 11 M +31:50
61 Paul Reedman 6 km 6 km 57 M +31:50
62 Donna Reidlinger 6 km 6 km 49 F +31:50
63 Kaye Roberts 6 km 6 km 53 F +31:50
64 Elizabeth Rose 6 km 6 km 40 F +31:50
65 Genevieve Rose 6 km 6 km 7 F +31:50
66 Heather Ross 6 km 6 km 44 F +31:50
67 Kellie Ryan 6 km 6 km 43 F +31:50
68 Anton Thompson 6 km 6 km 48 M +31:50
69 Michelle Thompson 6 km 6 km 41 F +31:50
70 Oliver Thompson 6 km 6 km 8 M +31:50
71 Samuel Thompson 6 km 6 km 6 M +31:50
72 Marion Thursby 6 km 6 km 53 F +31:50
73 Jessica Trueman 6 km 6 km 33 F +31:50
74 Michael Wachholz 6 km 6 km 37 M +31:50
75 Michael Wanklin 6 km 6 km 25 M +31:50
76 Trish Webb 6 km 6 km 45 F +31:50
77 Daniel White 6 km 6 km 45 M +31:50
78 Marcus White 6 km 6 km 14 M +31:50
80 Ryan White 6 km 6 km 12 M +31:50
81 Theresa White 6 km 6 km 47 F +31:50
82 Kelie Wigg 6 km 6 km 52 F +31:50
83 Richard Wigg 6 km 6 km 55 M +31:50
84 Jeremy Woodhill 6 km 6 km 43 M +31:50
85 Maya Woodhill 6 km 6 km 8 F +31:50
86 Sebastian Woodhill 6 km 6 km 10 M +31:50
87 Tobias Woodhill 6 km 6 km 6 M +31:50
89 Christine Wilson 6 km 6 km 51 F +31:50
133 Servelia Gonzalez 6 km 6 km 36 F +31:50
147 Adele Johnston 6 km 6 km 38 F +31:50
158 Becky Lloyd 6 km 6 km 36 F +31:50
170 Esme Nikken 6 km 6 km 26 F +31:50
380 Alan Cook 6 km 6 km 50 M +31:50
381 Beatrice Hirst 6 km 6 km 11 F +31:50
385 Jennefer Turnbell 6 km 6 km 41 F +31:50