ORC2019 - SWENOR výjezd na Šerlich 10KM

Saturday, August 17, 2019 11:39 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - rollerskiing
Location: Orlické Záhoří, Czech Republic
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 100
Updated: Monday, August 19, 2019 06:41 (GMT+2)
Organized by: XCSPORT.cz, Šerlich 8.30, Wikov Ski Skuhrov na Bělou
Race website: www.serlich.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Year of birth Gender Start time
1 Jan ŠRAIL Edsystem Bauer Team  Muži do 49 let 1990 M 11:39:51
2 Petr KNOP Lučany Nad Nisou  Muži do 49 let 1994 M 11:39:51
3 Václav SEDLÁČEK Silvini Madshus Team  Muži do 49 let 1986 M 11:39:51
4 Jan ČECH Silvini Madshus Team  Muži do 49 let 1993 M 11:39:51
5 Pavel ONDRÁŠEK Vltava Fund Ski Team  Muži do 49 let 1992 M 11:39:51
6 Adam MATOUŠ Silvini Madshus Team  Muži do 23 let 1998 M 11:39:51
7 Michael SCHÜTZ ČKS SKI Jilemnice  Muži do 23 let 2000 M 11:39:51
8 Jiří ROČÁREK Vltava Fund Ski Team  Muži do 49 let 1983 M 11:39:51
9 Michal VANK Sun Sport Team  Muži do 49 let 1992 M 11:39:51
10 Stanislav ŘEZÁČ Slavia Pojišťovna SPORT TEAM  Muži do 49 let 1973 M 11:39:51
11 Daniel GROMUS Kolečkové Lyže TOMSKI.CZ  Muži do 49 let 1978 M 11:39:51
12 Jan ROHÁČEK XCSPORT.Cz Nordic Team  Muži do 49 let 1982 M 11:39:51
13 Jan BENÁK Team Šerlich 8.30  Muži do 49 let 1982 M 11:39:51
14 Petr NESVADBA JOVE ROLLSKI  Muži do 49 let 1986 M 11:39:51
15 Josef VEJNAR JOVE ROLLSKI Vysoké N/Jiz.  Muži nad 50 let 1957 M 11:39:51
16 Richard ŠTEFEK Šerlich 8.30  Muži do 49 let 1974 M 11:39:51
17 Zdeněk STUCHLÍK Šerlich 8.30  Muži nad 50 let 1950 M 11:39:51
18 Ladislav KNÁPEK Vltava Fund Ski Team  Muži nad 50 let 1961 M 11:39:51
19 Václav ŠTĚPÁNEK Sun Sport Team  Muži nad 50 let 1959 M 11:39:51
20 Martin HOLÁNEK BORCI Zdar!  Muži do 49 let 1975 M 11:39:51
21 Libor HLAVÁČ BORCI Zdar!  Muži do 49 let 1978 M 11:39:51
22 Alois KOHOUTEK Svitávka  Muži nad 50 let 1956 M 11:39:51
23 Pawel NOWICKI TN Biegowki Wesola  Muži do 23 let 2000 M 11:39:51
24 Miroslav TRNAVSKÝ Silvini Madshus Team  Muži do 49 let 1975 M 11:39:51
25 Martin VAŇOUS Mercedes-Benz Atomic Team  Muži nad 50 let 1969 M 11:39:51
26 Petr KOLÁŘ SK Kolis  Muži do 49 let 1972 M 11:39:51
27 Tomáš STROUHAL FORTEX SKI Moravský Beroun  Muži do 49 let 1974 M 11:39:51
28 Petr GROSS Vltava Fund Ski Team  Muži do 49 let 1976 M 11:39:51
29 Aleš KOŽNAR ČKS SKI Jilemnice  Muži nad 50 let 1966 M 11:39:51
30 Petr SVOBODA ČKS SKI Jilemnice  Muži nad 50 let 1968 M 11:39:51
31 Karel KŘOUSTEK SKI Skuhrov N.B.  Muži nad 50 let 1948 M 11:39:51
32 Jan MARYŠKA Wikov Ski Skuhrov Nad Bělou  Dorostenci 2002 M 11:39:51
34 František KOŽNAR ČKS SKI Jilemnice  Muži do 23 let 1996 M 11:39:51
35 Matouš MATOUŠEK Ski Klub Jablonec Nad Nisou  Dorostenci 2002 M 11:39:51
36 Jakub MUČICA Ski Klub Jablonec Nad Nisou  Muži do 23 let 2001 M 11:39:51
37 Jakub SIKORA Ski Klub Jablonec Nad Nisou  Muži do 49 let 1984 M 11:39:51
38 Antoním MATULA Tasovice  Muži nad 50 let 1967 M 11:39:51
39 Mateusz SZCZOTKA Ski Klub Jablonec  Muži do 23 let 1998 M 11:39:51
42 Oldřich JANCAK Vltavafund Ski Team  Muži nad 50 let 1969 M 11:39:51
41 Martin HUŠEK Mercedes-Benz Salomon Team  Muži do 49 let 1990 M 11:39:51
43 Petr ZEMAN Sokol Weissberg  Muži nad 50 let 1965 M 11:39:51
44 Filip TRENDA Silvini Madshus Team  Muži do 49 let 1995 M 11:39:51
45 Milan GAŽÍK Ski Klub Šumperk  Muži nad 50 let 1953 M 11:39:51
46 Martin HUBÁČEK Vltava Fund Ški Team  Muži do 49 let 1970 M 11:39:51
47 František KOCOUREK SK SKIVELO neslyšících Olomouc  Muži do 49 let 1983 M 11:39:51
48 Jan VALIŠ Bauer Ski Team  Muži do 49 let 1971 M 11:39:51
49 Robert KOLMAN Silvini Madshus Team  Muži nad 50 let 1968 M 11:39:51
50 Svoboda JAN Silvini Madshus Team  Muži nad 50 let 1966 M 11:39:51
51 Voldřich PAVEL Silvini Madshus Team  Muži nad 50 let 1953 M 11:39:51
52 Marek PAVLÍČEK ČKS SKI Jilemnice  Dorostenci 2002 M 11:39:51
53 Ondřej PILAŘ ČKS SKI Jilemnice  Dorostenci 2003 M 11:39:51
54 Martin VOŇKA ČKS SKI Jilemnice  Dorostenci 2002 M 11:39:51
55 Pavel JIRÁSEK Šerlich 8 30  Muži nad 50 let 1962 M 11:39:51
56 Jiří FIŠNAR Vltava Fund Ski Team  Muži do 49 let 1976 M 11:39:51
57 Ondřej PLÁŠEK Velké Losiny  Muži do 49 let 1971 M 11:39:51
58 Jan FIŠNAR Vltava Fund Ski Team  Muži nad 50 let 1954 M 11:39:51
59 Mikuláš KARLÍK XCSPORT.Cz Nordic Team  Muži do 23 let 1999 M 11:39:51
60 Petr KÁNSKÝ XCSPORT.Cz Nordic Team  Muži do 23 let 2000 M 11:39:51
61 Jonáš MAREČEK EXEL Team  Muži do 23 let 2001 M 11:39:51
62 Vladimír TVRDÍK SKI Team VYSOČINA  Muži do 49 let 1984 M 11:39:51
63 David ŠRŮTEK BKL Machov  Muži do 49 let 1980 M 11:39:51
64 Pavel ŠIMEK Olfin Car Ski Team  Muži do 49 let 1980 M 11:39:51
65 Paštika JIŘÍ Silvini Madshus Team  Muži nad 50 let 1965 M 11:39:51
66 Adam STEMPEL Rafans Team  Muži do 49 let 1992 M 11:39:51
67 Robin TEPLY Rolnici  Muži nad 50 let 1967 M 11:39:51
68 Jakub BALCAR SKB Velké Karlovice  Dorostenci 2005 M 11:39:51
69 Matouš Jan GAJA SKB Velké Karlovice  Dorostenci 2004 M 11:39:51
70 David ŠTVRTECKÝ SKB Velké Karlovice  Dorostenci 2005 M 11:39:51
71 Daniel DZIUBALO Nic  Muži do 49 let 1987 M 11:39:51
98 Tomáš MIKISKA XCSPORT.Cz Nordic Team  Muži do 23 let 2000 M 11:39:51
99 Tomáš VEBER Kasper Swix Team  Muži do 49 let 1974 M 11:39:51
72 Josef SOUKUP Serlich 8:30  Muži nad 50 let 1967 M 11:39:51