ORC2019 - SWENOR výjezd na Šerlich 10KM

Saturday, August 17, 2019 11:39 (GMT+1) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Skiing - rollerskiing
Location: Orlické Záhoří, Czech Republic
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 100
Updated: Monday, August 19, 2019 06:41 (GMT+2)
Organized by: XCSPORT.cz, Šerlich 8.30, Wikov Ski Skuhrov na Bělou
Race website: www.serlich.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Year of birth Gender Start time
33 Patrycja SZWED TN Biegowki Wesola  Ženy 1989 F 11:39:51
101 Kateřina SMUTNÁ Ed System Bauer Team  Ženy 1983 F 11:39:51
102 Klara MORAVCOVA Letohrad  Ženy 1983 F 11:39:51
103 Zuzana HOLÍKOVÁ Wikov Ski Skuhrov Nad Bělou  Ženy do 23 let 1999 F 11:39:51
104 Tereza TŮMOVÁ Sun Sport Team  Ženy 1995 F 11:39:51
105 Heli HEISKANEN Vltava Fund Team  Ženy 1981 F 11:39:51
106 Tereza HUJEROVA Ski Klub Jablonec  Ženy do 23 let 1998 F 11:39:51
107 Andrea KLEMENTOVÁ Vltava Fund Ski Team  Ženy 1995 F 11:39:51
108 Pavlína VOTOČKOVÁ ČKS SKI Jilemnice  Ženy do 23 let 1999 F 11:39:51
109 Kateřina SVOBODOVÁ ČKS SKI Jilemnice  Dorostenky 2002 F 11:39:51
110 Matilda JEŽKOVÁ TJ Dukla Liberec  Dorostenky 2004 F 11:39:51
111 Aneta GORSKA TN Biegowki Wesola  Ženy do 23 let 2000 F 11:39:51
112 Anna STROUHALOVÁ FENIX SKI TEAM Jeseník  Ženy do 23 let 2001 F 11:39:51
113 Vendula KŘOUSTKOVÁ Šerlich 8.30  Ženy 1976 F 11:39:51
114 Eliška BORLOVÁ Ski Klub Jablonec Nad Nisou  Dorostenky 2003 F 11:39:51
115 Aneta BŘEČKOVÁ Ski Klub Jablonec Nad Nisou  Dorostenky 2002 F 11:39:51
116 Zuzana DRAHOTOVÁ Ski Klub Jablonec Nad Nisou  Dorostenky 2003 F 11:39:51
117 Eliška HUJEROVÁ Ski Klub Jablonec Nad Nisou  Ženy do 23 let 2001 F 11:39:51
118 Barbora VOHÁŇKOVÁ Ski Klub Jablonec Nad Nisou  Dorostenky 2003 F 11:39:51
119 Magdalena KOBIELUSZ Poland  Ženy do 23 let 2000 F 11:39:51
120 Kateřina MORAVCOVÁ Silvini Madshus Team  Ženy 1984 F 11:39:51
121 Jůlie CHLÁPKOVÁ Sun Sport Team  Dorostenky 2002 F 11:39:51
122 Eva KULHÁNKOVÁ Sun Sport Team  Dorostenky 2002 F 11:39:51
123 Barbora ZALOUKALOVÁ ČKS SKI Jilemnice  Dorostenky 2003 F 11:39:51
124 Lada LANKOVÁ Silvini Madshus Team  Ženy 1973 F 11:39:51
125 Blažková LENKA Silvini Madshus Team  Ženy 1988 F 11:39:51
126 Jolana HOLČÁKOVÁ SKB Velké Karlovice  Dorostenky 2006 F 11:39:51
199 Kateřina ŠVANCAROVÁ Sun Sport Team  Dorostenky 2002 F 11:39:51