Trail San Lorenzo_1

Sunday, August 11, 2019 09:31 (GMT-5) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: El Terrero, Mexico
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 72
Updated: Sunday, August 11, 2019 19:50 (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
10 Guadalupe Monserrat Libre Femenil 11 F 09:31:37
12 Isidro Maldonado MASTER VARONIL 68 M 09:31:37
13 Andres Valdez Libre Varonil 13 M 09:31:37
14 Diego Valdez Libre Varonil 14 M 09:31:37
15 Diego Valdez Flores MASTER VARONIL 40 M 09:31:37
16 Omaida Montes Libre Femenil 36 F 09:31:37
17 Jose Luis Olivarez MASTER VARONIL 50 M 09:31:37
18 Liliana Martinez Libre Femenil 46 F 09:31:37
19 Caleb Maya Libre Varonil 13 M 09:31:37
20 Carlos Antonio Martinez MASTER VARONIL 48 M 09:31:37
441 Reinaldo Gonzalez MASTER VARONIL 53 M 09:31:37
497 Andres Mendez MASTER VARONIL 46 M 09:31:37
498 Jose Samurio MASTER VARONIL 43 M 09:31:37
499 Maria Eloisa Rico Libre Femenil 32 F 09:31:37
500 Gustavo Villegas Elizarraras MASTER VARONIL 55 M 09:31:37
529 Octavio Alejandro Peña Rojas MASTER VARONIL 65 M 09:31:37
530 Manuel Antonio Hernandez Torres Libre Varonil 30 M 09:31:37
531 Antonia Moreno Sanchez Libre Femenil 53 F 09:31:37
532 Ernesto Campos Zavala Libre Varonil 52 M 09:31:37
533 Jose Angel Campos Tellez Libre Varonil 14 M 09:31:37
534 Asuncion Campos Zavala MASTER VARONIL 46 M 09:31:37
535 Jesus Gabriel Vega Salazar MASTER VARONIL 48 M 09:31:37
536 Jaime Maya Damian Libre Varonil 35 M 09:31:37
537 Gustavo Cabrera Rocha Libre Varonil 25 M 09:31:37
539 Alfredo Hernandez MASTER VARONIL 40 M 09:31:37
540 Aracely Mejia Libre Femenil F 09:31:37
541 Javier Mandujano MASTER VARONIL 52 M 09:31:37
542 Julio Cesar Pazos Ramirez MASTER VARONIL 48 M 09:31:37
543 Karina Vargas Libre Femenil 39 09:31:37
544 Saul Olvera Rodriguez Libre Varonil M 09:31:37
545 Karina Rodriguez Libre Femenil F 09:31:37
546 Jose Pedro Olvera Meza MASTER VARONIL M 09:31:37
547 Maria Alejandra Frayle Libre Femenil 09:31:37
548 Saul Ortiz Cruz Libre Varonil M 09:31:37
549 Juan Ortis MASTER VARONIL 61 09:31:37
550 Jose Melecio Gonzalez MASTER VARONIL M 09:31:37
551 Enrique Gonzalez MASTER VARONIL 43 09:31:37
552 Jorge Moncada Libre Varonil 33 M 09:31:37
553 Daniel Guadalupe Libre Varonil 34 M 09:31:37
554 Carlos Abram Libre Varonil 15 09:31:37
555 Francisco Javier Mendoza Martinez MASTER VARONIL M 09:31:37
556 Miguel Angel Ortiz Carrera Libre Varonil 09:31:37
557 Juan Pablo Mendoza Mancera Libre Varonil M 09:31:37
558 Patricia Soldaño Libre Femenil 42 F 09:31:37
559 Jesus Vazquez MASTER VARONIL 40 M 09:31:37
560 Alejandro Maldonado MASTER VARONIL 45 09:31:37
561 Francisco Almanza MASTER VARONIL 09:31:37
562 Jesus Mendoza Libre Varonil M 09:31:37
563 Artenio Mata MASTER VARONIL 43 09:31:37
564 Maria De Jesus Nicolas Libre Femenil 09:31:37
565 Jose Luis Duran Libre Varonil 38 09:31:37
566 Horacio Gomez Libre Varonil 09:31:37
567 Alicia Rodriguez Libre Femenil 30 09:31:37
568 Alfredo Gomez MASTER VARONIL 09:31:37
569 Alan Aranda Libre Varonil 22 M 09:31:37
570 Ana Maria Vazquez Mendoza Libre Femenil F 09:31:37
571 Rigoberto Arredondo Echeverria Libre Varonil M 09:31:37
572 Lupita Salinas Libre Femenil F 09:31:37
573 Juan Rene Alvarez Libre Varonil M 09:31:37
574 Santiago Alvarez Rivera Libre Varonil 19 M 09:31:37
575 Eleazar Romero MASTER VARONIL M 09:31:37
576 Martin Torres Libre Varonil M 09:31:37
577 Rene Alvarez MASTER VARONIL M 09:31:37
655 Sergio Castro Libre Varonil F 09:31:37
662 Abram Moncada Libre Varonil M 09:31:37
664 Corredor 664 Libre Varonil 09:31:37
665 Corredor 665 Libre Varonil 09:31:37
666 Corredor 666 Libre Varonil 09:31:37
667 Corredor 667 Libre Varonil 09:31:37
668 Corredo 668 Libre Varonil 09:31:37
669 Corredor 669 Libre Varonil 09:31:37
670 Corredor 670 Libre Varonil 09:31:37