NIXCS Round 2 - Sport UNE 16/6/19

Sunday, June 16, 2019 11:30 (GMT+10) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Armidale, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 68
Updated: Sunday, August 11, 2019 08:38 (GMT+10)
Race notes
Times are in no way accurate. This is a dummy race to get the series in the same format.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

NIXCS Round 2 - Sport UNE 16/6/19

Bib Racer name
Distance Category Start time
1 Richard Blake 40+ male 40+ male 09:21:33
2 Lachlan Butters U/15 male U/15 male 09:21:33
3 Christian Girard 40+ male 40+ male 09:21:33
5 Isabella Hosking U/19 female U/19 female 09:21:33
9 Oliver Knox 40+ male 40+ male 09:21:33
10 Robert Maxwell 50+ male 50+ male 09:21:33
12 Lilly McCook U/17 female U/17 female 09:21:33
13 Bethan Palfreyman Green Track Junior Female Green Track Junior Female 09:21:33
14 James Palfreyman Green Track Junior Male Green Track Junior Male 09:21:33
15 Tom Palfreyman 40+ male 40+ male 09:21:33
18 Will Starr Green Track Junior Male Green Track Junior Male 09:21:33
19 Tumi Thorsteinsson U/19 male U/19 male 09:21:33
20 Andy Blair Green Track Junior Male Green Track Junior Male 09:21:33
21 Jenny Blair Green Track Female Green Track Female 09:21:33
22 Kalean Blair U/15 male U/15 male 09:21:33
25 Kevin Jones 50+ male 50+ male 09:21:33
29 Paul Billings E-bike male E-bike male 09:21:33
30 Oliver Starr Green Track Junior Male Green Track Junior Male 09:21:33
32 Toby Inglis U/15 male U/15 male 09:21:33
33 Kane Roberts Green Track Junior Male Green Track Junior Male 09:21:33
34 Matt Benham 40+ male 40+ male 09:21:33
35 Angus Benham Green Track Junior Male Green Track Junior Male 09:21:33
36 Sam Feltham U/19 male U/19 male 09:21:33
37 Ben Marsh 40+ male 40+ male 09:21:33
38 Lachlan Marsh U/15 male U/15 male 09:21:33
46 Eddie Willis U/15 male U/15 male 09:21:33
48 Emily Meehan U/19 female U/19 female 09:21:33
49 Gemma Meehan 40+ female 40+ female 09:21:33
50 Debbie Blake Green Track Female Green Track Female 09:21:33
51 John Hiscox 50+ male 50+ male 09:21:33
55 Anthony Chick 40+ male 40+ male 09:21:33
65 Blake Newman U/17 male U/17 male 09:21:33
69 Alyssa Rogan Elite female Elite Female 09:21:33
70 Tara Schalk Green Track Female Green Track Female 09:21:33
71 Nathanael Sharples 40+ male 40+ male 09:21:33
72 Martin Siddons 40+ male 40+ male 09:21:33
74 Peter Thistle 40+ male 40+ male 09:21:33
79 Tristan Williamson U/17 male U/17 male 09:21:33
81 Laurie Willis 40+ female 40+ female 09:21:33
82 Mark Willis 40+ male 40+ male 09:21:33
83 Hudson Williamson Green Track Junior Male Green Track Junior Male 09:21:33
84 Michelle Rees 50+ female 50+ female 09:21:33
85 Ian Rees 50+ male 50+ male 09:21:33
87 Tyler Booth Green Track Junior Male Green Track Junior Male 09:21:33
91 John Scott-Hamilton 50+ male 50+ male 09:21:33
95 Toby McMaster U/17 male U/17 male 09:21:33
97 Mark Fisher 40+ male 40+ male 09:21:33
98 Brett Fox 19-39 male 19-39 male 09:21:33
99 Max Ellis U/17 male U/17 male 09:21:33
100 Jack Larkin U/17 male U/17 male 09:21:33
101 Craig Roberts Green Track Male Green Track Male 09:21:33
102 Justin Roberts U/17 male U/17 male 09:21:33
103 Lisa Roberts Green Track Female Green Track Female 09:21:33
104 Michael Crummy Elite male Elite Male 09:21:33
105 Geneveive Geyle-Chick 40+ female 40+ female 09:21:33
106 Ted Chick U/15 male U/15 male 09:21:33
107 Pippa Moss U/17 female U/17 female 09:21:33
108 Joel McIntyre U/17 male U/17 male 09:21:33
109 Kevin McIntyre Green Track Male Green Track Male 09:21:33
112 Adam Flanagan Green Track Male Green Track Male 09:21:33
113 Mick Sherwood Elite male Elite Male 09:21:33
118 Scott Hamilton 40+ male 40+ male 09:21:33
119 Jade Booth Green Track Junior Female Green Track Junior Female 09:21:33
120 Riley Simmons U/17 male U/17 male 09:21:33
122 Duncan Chalmers U/19 male U/19 male 09:21:33
123 Jo Benham 19-39 female 19-39 female 09:21:33
124 Fergus Bradshaw Green Track Junior Male Green Track Junior Male 09:21:33
125 Hugh Davidson Green Track Junior Male Green Track Junior Male 09:21:33