Raukloppet 2019

Tuesday, August 6, 2019 19:05 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Gotland, Sweden
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 98
Updated: Saturday, August 10, 2019 21:29 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Raukloppet 2019

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Age Gender Start time
3 Kristofer Ahlström DN Bodybuilder- och långdistansförening  11.5 M 19:05:01
6 Johan Härdfeldt   11.5 M 19:05:01
7 Mikael Eriksson   11.5 M 19:05:01
9 Fredrik Jonsson Fredrikshofs IF  11.5 M 19:05:01
11 Axel Iger MHLK  11.5 M 19:05:01
14 Niklas Löfgren Själsö United  11.5 M 19:05:01
15 Ulf Uddbäck Gävle SK  11.5 M 19:05:01
20 Curt-Olof Mann   11.5 M 19:05:01
21 Göran Skogsberg Eksta  11.5 M 19:05:01
25 Andreé Andersson   11.5 M 19:05:01
26 Marcus Eriksson Högsrums FF  11.5 M 19:05:01
28 Calle Öhrn   11.5 M 19:05:01
29 Olle Levin   11.5 M 19:05:01
30 Emil Levin   11.5 M 19:05:01
33 Pontus Gotting   11.5 M 19:05:01
34 Jesper Jakobsson Hallkutarna  11.5 M 19:05:01
36 Torvald Berg   11.5 M 19:05:01
37 Magnus Gidlöf Enskede midnight runners  11.5 M 19:05:01
38 Andreas Lundquist Enskede midnight runners  11.5 M 19:05:01
40 Nicklas Guldåker Lilla Bjällerup  11.5 M 19:05:01
41 Leo Guldåker Lilla Bjällerup  11.5 M 19:05:01
43 Andreas Gäfvert Formtopp if  11.5 M 19:05:01
44 Björn Kallenberg Aktivitus Sports Club  11.5 M 19:05:01
47 Pontus Rutström IK Frej Täby  11.5 M 19:05:01
48 Thomas Åkerström Folksamkamraterna  11.5 M 19:05:01
51 Andreas Hjalmarsson Väsby SS Triathlon  11.5 M 19:05:01
52 Klas Nilsson   11.5 M 19:05:01
53 Karl Jacobsson   11.5 M 19:05:01
54 Anders Wibaeus Ardre  11.5 M 19:05:01
56 Mattias Svensson   11.5 M 19:05:01
57 Anders Sjöstrand Enebyberg if  11.5 M 19:05:01
59 Joakim Hällgren   11.5 M 19:05:01
61 Joshua Prentice   11.5 M 19:05:01
62 Joakim Ahlvin   11.5 M 19:05:01
63 Johnny Pettersson Datatal AB  11.5 M 19:05:01
64 Tommy Öman Roma if  11.5 M 19:05:01
65 Stefan Ehnvall   11.5 M 19:05:01
67 Anders Lindberg Svaide Roma SOK  11.5 M 19:05:01
70 Mikael Theoren Team Gnestahälsa IF  11.5 M 19:05:01
72 Hugo Lindkvist Memnon IF  11.5 M 19:05:01
74 Jens Jakobsson Hallkutarna  11.5 M 19:05:01
75 Mikael Sandberg Gnesta Hälsa IF  11.5 M 19:05:01
76 Gustav Lindgren F17 Ronneby  11.5 M 19:05:01
77 Jimmy Hardingz Gute Glass  11.5 M 19:05:01
78 Marcus Larsson KA3IF  11.5 M 19:05:01
79 Johan Carlsson   11.5 M 19:05:01
81 Stefan Wångberg OK Ravinen  11.5 M 19:05:01
84 Oscar Wångberg Aneland Huddinge AIS  11.5 M 19:05:01
86 Linus Kingfors   11.5 M 19:05:01
89 Olle Thunberg   11.5 M 19:05:01
91 Johan Holm Broa runners  11.5 M 19:05:01
92 Bo Sundström Broa runners  11.5 M 19:05:01
93 Fredrik Eriksson IK Ymer  11.5 M 19:05:01
94 Daniel Öhlin Skadekompassen  11.5 M 19:05:01
95 Jakob Jakobsson   11.5 M 19:05:01
96 Mattias Hult   11.5 M 19:05:01
98 Sebastian Grabne   11.5 M 19:05:01
99 Henrik Reintz Roma if  11.5 M 19:05:01
100 Fred Grönwall Roma if  11.5 M 19:05:01
101 Hans Brandström SOK Svaide  11.5 M 19:05:01
103 Olof Olofsson Västegarn IF  11.5 M 19:05:01
105 Stefan Lindbohm   11.5 30 M 19:05:01
107 Frank-Johan Ahlberg   11.5 51 M 19:05:01
109 Dag Lundquist   11.5 41 M 19:05:01