Raukloppet 2019

Tuesday, August 6, 2019 19:05 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Gotland, Sweden
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 64
Timing mode: Bib sync
Timed on: samsung SM-T515
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 4.1
Updated: Saturday, August 10, 2019 21:29 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Raukloppet 2019

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1100Fred GrönwallRoma if M 36:18.9--100%32.63%32.49%
254Anders WibaeusArdre M 39:05.2+2:46.3+7.63%92.91%27.49%27.34%
378Marcus LarssonKA3IF M 41:52.6+5:33.7+15.32%86.72%22.31%22.15%
484Oscar Wångberg AnelandHuddinge AIS M 41:57.1+5:38.2+15.52%86.56%22.17%22.01%
534Jesper JakobssonHallkutarna M 42:51.9+6:33.0+18.04%84.72%20.48%20.32%
699Henrik ReintzRoma if M 43:08.2+6:49.3+18.78%84.19%19.97%19.81%
77Mikael Eriksson M 43:44.0+7:25.1+20.43%83.04%18.87%18.70%
8107Frank-Johan Ahlberg 51M 44:30.7+8:11.8+22.57%81.59%17.42%17.25%
99Fredrik JonssonFredrikshofs IF M 44:35.4+8:16.5+22.79%81.44%17.28%17.11%
1064Tommy ÖmanRoma if M 44:38.4+8:19.5+22.92%81.35%17.19%17.02%
1144Björn KallenbergAktivitus Sports Club M 47:02.6+10:43.7+29.54%77.19%12.73%12.55%
1262Joakim Ahlvin M 47:22.1+11:03.2+30.44%76.67%12.12%11.94%
1374Jens JakobssonHallkutarna M 47:52.1+11:33.2+31.81%75.86%11.20%11.01%
1472Hugo LindkvistMemnon IF M 49:34.5+13:15.6+36.51%73.25%8.03%7.84%
1543Andreas GäfvertFormtopp if M 49:50.5+13:31.6+37.25%72.86%7.54%7.35%
16105Stefan Lindbohm 30M 49:55.4+13:36.5+37.47%72.74%7.38%7.19%
1781Stefan WångbergOK Ravinen M 50:09.2+13:50.3+38.11%72.41%6.96%6.77%
1865Stefan Ehnvall M 50:20.3+14:01.4+38.62%72.14%6.61%6.42%
1930Emil Levin M 50:21.9+14:03.0+38.69%72.10%6.56%6.37%
2057Anders SjöstrandEnebyberg if M 50:32.5+14:13.6+39.18%71.85%6.24%6.04%
2111Axel IgerMHLK M 50:40.5+14:21.6+39.54%71.66%5.99%5.80%
2289Olle Thunberg M 50:46.0+14:27.1+39.80%71.53%5.82%5.63%
2363Johnny PetterssonDatatal AB M 50:52.1+14:33.2+40.08%71.39%5.63%5.44%
2452Klas Nilsson M 51:07.6+14:48.7+40.79%71.03%5.15%4.96%
2556Mattias Svensson M 51:53.7+15:34.8+42.90%69.98%3.73%3.53%
2651Andreas HjalmarssonVäsby SS Triathlon M 52:04.4+15:45.5+43.39%69.74%3.40%3.20%
2733Pontus Gotting M 52:18.1+15:59.2+44.02%69.43%2.97%2.77%
2826Marcus ErikssonHögsrums FF M 53:21.0+17:02.1+46.91%68.07%1.03%0.82%
2953Karl Jacobsson M 53:33.0+17:14.1+47.46%67.82%0.66%0.45%
3061Joshua Prentice M 53:40.7+17:21.8+47.81%67.65%0.42%0.21%
316Johan Härdfeldt M 53:47.0+17:28.1+48.10%67.52%0.22%0.02%
323Kristofer AhlströmDN Bodybuilder- och långdistansförening M 53:47.6+17:28.7+48.13%67.51%0.20%0.00%
3340Nicklas GuldåkerLilla Bjällerup M 53:51.0+17:32.1+48.29%67.44%0.10%-0.11%
3448Thomas ÅkerströmFolksamkamraterna M 54:13.6+17:54.7+49.32%66.97%-0.60%-0.81%
3577Jimmy HardingzGute Glass M 54:35.3+18:16.4+50.32%66.53%-1.27%-1.48%
3625Andreé Andersson M 54:53.4+18:34.5+51.15%66.16%-1.83%-2.04%
3776Gustav LindgrenF17 Ronneby M 55:09.2+18:50.3+51.87%65.84%-2.32%-2.53%
38109Dag Lundquist 41M 55:10.9+18:52.0+51.95%65.81%-2.37%-2.58%
3994Daniel ÖhlinSkadekompassen M 55:12.6+18:53.7+52.03%65.78%-2.42%-2.63%
4086Linus Kingfors M 55:17.1+18:58.2+52.24%65.69%-2.56%-2.77%
4196Mattias Hult M 55:18.3+18:59.4+52.29%65.66%-2.60%-2.81%
4293Fredrik ErikssonIK Ymer M 55:40.0+19:21.1+53.29%65.24%-3.27%-3.48%
4367Anders LindbergSvaide Roma SOK M 55:47.9+19:29.0+53.65%65.08%-3.51%-3.73%
4421Göran SkogsbergEksta M 56:34.3+20:15.4+55.78%64.19%-4.95%-5.16%
4598Sebastian Grabne M 57:35.0+21:16.1+58.57%63.07%-6.83%-7.05%
4628Calle Öhrn M 57:46.9+21:28.0+59.11%62.85%-7.19%-7.41%
4715Ulf UddbäckGävle SK M 58:02.7+21:43.8+59.84%62.56%-7.68%-7.90%
48103Olof OlofssonVästegarn IF M 58:07.2+21:48.3+60.04%62.48%-7.82%-8.04%
4937Magnus GidlöfEnskede midnight runners M 59:38.2+23:19.3+64.22%60.89%-10.64%-10.86%
5038Andreas LundquistEnskede midnight runners M 59:38.4+23:19.5+64.23%60.89%-10.64%-10.87%
5129Olle Levin M 59:40.4+23:21.5+64.32%60.86%-10.70%-10.93%
5275Mikael SandbergGnesta Hälsa IF M 1:00:15.9+23:57.0+65.95%60.26%-11.80%-12.03%
5379Johan Carlsson M 1:01:45.8+25:26.9+70.08%58.80%-14.58%-14.82%
5441Leo GuldåkerLilla Bjällerup M 1:02:02.5+25:43.6+70.84%58.53%-15.10%-15.33%
5591Johan HolmBroa runners M 1:02:18.9+26:00.0+71.60%58.28%-15.60%-15.84%
5692Bo SundströmBroa runners M 1:02:23.7+26:04.8+71.82%58.20%-15.75%-15.99%
5714Niklas LöfgrenSjälsö United M 1:03:29.9+27:11.0+74.85%57.19%-17.80%-18.04%
58101Hans BrandströmSOK Svaide M 1:03:35.4+27:16.5+75.11%57.11%-17.97%-18.21%
5995Jakob Jakobsson M 1:05:03.5+28:44.6+79.15%55.82%-20.69%-20.94%
6047Pontus RutströmIK Frej Täby M 1:05:11.7+28:52.8+79.53%55.70%-20.95%-21.20%
6170Mikael TheorenTeam Gnestahälsa IF M 1:06:40.3+30:21.4+83.59%54.47%-23.69%-23.94%
6236Torvald Berg M 1:12:40.1+36:21.2+100.11%49.97%-34.81%-35.09%
6359Joakim Hällgren M 1:14:40.5+38:21.6+105.63%48.63%-38.53%-38.82%
-20Curt-Olof Mann M DNF-----