Trail Sovramontino

Sunday, August 4, 2019 09:30 (GMT+2) - Start list

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Sorriva, Sovramonte (BL), Italy
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 85
Updated: Sunday, August 4, 2019 15:44 (GMT+2)
Organized by: DolomiTiming
Race website: www.dolomitiming.it

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Bib Racer name
Affiliation
Distance Category Wave Year of birth Gender Start time
177 OBRO Ida LOBEREN  10 Km 1999 F 09:30:00
153 ANTONIOL Erica   10 Km 1995 F 09:30:00
234 MINELLA Miriam   10 Km 1979 F 09:30:00
203 FACEN Giulia POLISPORTIVA SOVRAMONTE  10 Km 2000 F 09:30:00
212 DE CIA Chiara POLISPORTIVA SOVRAMONTE  10 Km 2003 F 09:30:00
186 PANTE Matilde POLISPORTIVA SOVRAMONTE  10 Km 2004 F 09:30:00
187 ZANIN Sara POLISPORTIVA SOVRAMONTE  10 Km 2003 F 09:30:00
173 VETTORATA Greta   10 Km 1990 F 09:30:00
228 CASTALDO Angelina   10 Km 1962 F 09:30:00
216 FACCHIN Alessia ATLETICA LAMON  10 Km 2000 F 09:30:00
241 VEDANA Federica   10 Km 1981 F 09:30:00
172 DAL CORTIVO Elena ATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE  10 Km 1987 F 09:30:00
180 PERTEGATO Giuliana G.S. ALPINI VICENZA  10 Km 1968 F 09:30:00
190 ORLER Eleonora US PRIMIERO ASD  10 Km 1992 F 09:30:00
151 ZANNINI Giorgia   10 Km 1989 F 09:30:00
165 PADOVAN Martina   10 Km 1997 F 09:30:00
243 LIBRALESSO Michela   10 Km 1977 F 09:30:00
211 FIORI Monica VENICE RUNNING  10 Km 1975 F 09:30:00
235 CORRENT Lara   10 Km 1985 F 09:30:00
244 GAUDENZI Giuliana SAT PRIMIERO  10 Km 1957 F 09:30:00
171 CLAZZER Evi ALC KELTEAM  10 Km 1959 F 09:30:00
204 DE PAOLI Marta   10 Km 1986 F 09:30:00
239 PACHNER Valentina   10 Km 1987 F 09:30:00
200 SEGATO Laura   10 Km 1973 F 09:30:00
193 BIADUZZINI Andrea Martina CANOTTIERI SILE  10 Km 1993 F 09:30:00
206 FORNER Katia 1007 ASD  10 Km 1969 F 09:30:00
194 BISCARO Mara   10 Km 1965 F 09:30:00
168 GUERRA Elisa GS VALSUGANA  10 Km 1977 F 09:30:00
232 SANTIN Eliana   10 Km 1972 F 09:30:00
199 DES TEFANI Claudia   10 Km 1968 F 09:30:00
249 BRATUS Alla   10 Km 1970 F 09:30:00
220 ZULIAN Denise   10 Km 1979 F 09:30:00
192 BONACCIN Michela CANOTTIERI SILE  10 Km 1975 F 09:30:00