Trail Sovramontino

Sunday, August 4, 2019 09:30 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Sorriva, Sovramonte (BL), Italy
Start type: Mass start
Distance: 10 Km
Racers: 33
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Sunday, August 4, 2019 15:44 (GMT+2)
Organized by: DolomiTiming
Race website: www.dolomitiming.it

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Year of birth Gender Finish time
1177OBRO IdaLOBEREN 1999F 1:07:38--100%37.37%34.70%6:46
2153ANTONIOL Erica 1995F 1:10:53+3:15+4.81%95.42%34.36%31.56%7:05
3234MINELLA Miriam 1979F 1:13:39+6:01+8.90%91.83%31.80%28.89%7:22
4203FACEN GiuliaPOLISPORTIVA SOVRAMONTE 2000F 1:15:15+7:37+11.26%89.88%30.32%27.34%7:32
5212DE CIA ChiaraPOLISPORTIVA SOVRAMONTE 2003F 1:17:08+9:30+14.05%87.68%28.58%25.52%7:43
6186PANTE MatildePOLISPORTIVA SOVRAMONTE 2004F 1:18:59+11:21+16.78%85.63%26.86%23.74%7:54
7187ZANIN SaraPOLISPORTIVA SOVRAMONTE 2003F 1:20:04+12:26+18.38%84.47%25.86%22.69%8:00
8173VETTORATA Greta 1990F 1:20:29+12:51+19.00%84.03%25.47%22.29%8:03
9228CASTALDO Angelina 1962F 1:22:35+14:57+22.10%81.90%23.53%20.26%8:16
10216FACCHIN AlessiaATLETICA LAMON 2000F 1:24:19+16:41+24.67%80.21%21.92%18.59%8:26
11241VEDANA Federica 1981F 1:27:00+19:22+28.63%77.74%19.44%16.00%8:42
12172DAL CORTIVO ElenaATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE 1987F 1:27:51+20:13+29.89%76.99%18.65%15.18%8:47
13180PERTEGATO GiulianaG.S. ALPINI VICENZA 1968F 1:28:14+20:36+30.46%76.65%18.30%14.81%8:49
14190ORLER EleonoraUS PRIMIERO ASD 1992F 1:29:25+21:47+32.21%75.64%17.20%13.66%8:56
15151ZANNINI Giorgia 1989F 1:37:03+29:25+43.49%69.69%10.13%6.29%9:42
16165PADOVAN Martina 1997F 1:38:54+31:16+46.23%68.39%8.42%4.51%9:53
17243LIBRALESSO Michela 1977F 1:43:34+35:56+53.13%65.30%4.10%0.00%10:21
18211FIORI MonicaVENICE RUNNING 1975F 1:43:58+36:20+53.72%65.05%3.73%-0.39%10:24
19235CORRENT Lara 1985F 1:45:59+38:21+56.70%63.82%1.86%-2.33%10:36
20244GAUDENZI GiulianaSAT PRIMIERO 1957F 1:48:21+40:43+60.20%62.42%-0.33%-4.62%10:50
21171CLAZZER EviALC KELTEAM 1959F 1:54:58+47:20+69.99%58.83%-6.46%-11.01%11:30
22204DE PAOLI Marta 1986F 1:58:13+50:35+74.79%57.21%-9.47%-14.15%11:49
23239PACHNER Valentina 1987F 1:59:02+51:24+76.00%56.82%-10.22%-14.93%11:54
24200SEGATO Laura 1973F 2:10:12+1:02:34+92.51%51.95%-20.56%-25.72%13:01
25193BIADUZZINI Andrea MartinaCANOTTIERI SILE 1993F 2:13:31+1:05:53+97.41%50.66%-23.63%-28.92%13:21
26206FORNER Katia1007 ASD 1969F 2:14:51+1:07:13+99.38%50.15%-24.87%-30.21%13:29
27194BISCARO Mara 1965F 2:15:11+1:07:33+99.88%50.03%-25.18%-30.53%13:31
28168GUERRA ElisaGS VALSUGANA 1977F 2:21:27+1:13:49+109.14%47.81%-30.98%-36.58%14:09
29232SANTIN Eliana 1972F 2:25:03+1:17:25+114.47%46.63%-34.31%-40.05%14:30
30199DES TEFANI Claudia 1968F 2:33:30+1:25:52+126.96%44.06%-42.14%-48.21%15:21
31249BRATUS Alla 1970F 2:38:50+1:31:12+134.84%42.58%-47.08%-53.36%15:53
32220ZULIAN Denise 1979F 2:39:03+1:31:25+135.17%42.52%-47.28%-53.57%15:54
33192BONACCIN MichelaCANOTTIERI SILE 1975F 2:58:37+1:50:59+164.10%37.87%-65.40%-72.47%17:52