1 |
CAROLINA LEDEZMA VIQUEZ
Piratas (KN Swim Academy) |
14 km
|
30-39 |
|
30 |
F |
|
2 |
LAURA PEREZ ANCHIA
Piratas (KN Swim Academy) |
14 km
|
30-39 |
|
30 |
F |
|
3 |
LAURA MARQUEZ-MASSINO POCHET
Costa Rica Tennis Club |
14 km
|
20-29 |
|
28 |
F |
|
4 |
AGATHA CASTILLO RODRIGUEZ
Piratas (KN Swim Academy) |
14 km
|
30-39 |
|
32 |
F |
|
5 |
DAYANA CASTRO JIMENEZ
Piratas (KN Swim Academy) |
14 km
|
20-29 |
|
26 |
F |
|
6 |
MARIA PAULA CABEZAS CALVO
Cariari |
14 km
|
20-29 |
|
21 |
F |
|
7 |
LAURA VENEGAS RODRIGUEZ
Piratas (KN Swim Academy) |
14 km
|
20-29 |
|
24 |
F |
|
8 |
LORRAINE LOPEZ ULATE
Master San Jose |
14 km
|
30-39 |
|
34 |
F |
|
9 |
MARIA JOSE GARCIA VILLALOBOS
Piratas (KN Swim Academy) |
14 km
|
20-29 |
|
26 |
F |
|
10 |
GABRIELA MALDONADO RAMIREZ
|
14 km
|
30-39 |
|
33 |
F |
|
11 |
CINDY ARAYA SOTO
4STROKES |
14 km
|
30-39 |
|
35 |
F |
|
12 |
MARIANELA ARROYO ZU�IGA
TEAM CIUDAD QUESADA |
14 km
|
30-39 |
|
39 |
F |
|
13 |
ANDREJ JOVANOVIC
Piratas (KN Swim Academy) |
14 km
|
40-49 |
|
47 |
M |
|
14 |
LARRY REGAN
|
14 km
|
50-59 |
|
56 |
M |
|
15 |
EDUARDO BLANCO GONZALEZ
|
14 km
|
50-59 |
|
50 |
M |
|
16 |
GABRIEL JIMENEZ SCHIELZETH
|
14 km
|
20-29 |
|
20 |
M |
|
17 |
LUIS CARLOS MORALES QUESADA
Piratas (KN Swim Academy) |
14 km
|
20-29 |
|
29 |
M |
|
18 |
JOSE PABLO CORELLA ALVARADO
Grecia |
14 km
|
20-29 |
|
29 |
M |
|
19 |
GIOVANNI SEDO MEJIA
Piratas (KN Swim Academy) |
14 km
|
40-49 |
|
43 |
M |
|
20 |
FERNANDO RAMIREZ JIMENEZ
MAKOS |
14 km
|
40-49 |
|
43 |
M |
|
21 |
SERGIO ARAYA CALDERON
MAKOS |
14 km
|
40-49 |
|
49 |
M |
|
22 |
AGUSTIN UGALDE MORA
4STROKES |
14 km
|
50-59 |
|
52 |
M |
|
23 |
MILTON MU�OZ VASQUEZ
Ciudad Quesada |
14 km
|
30-39 |
|
34 |
M |
|
101 |
MATTHEW MOSELEY
Boulder Aquatic Masters BAM |
21 km
|
50-59 |
|
51 |
M |
|
102 |
JUAN CARLOS CAMACHO SEQUEIRA
4STROKES |
21 km
|
40-49 |
|
48 |
M |
|
103 |
MARIA SOLEDAD ROJAS AVILA
Ibis Marea Roja |
21 km
|
40-49 |
|
42 |
F |
|
104 |
JORGE CARVAJAL MONGE
Ticotlon |
21 km
|
30-39 |
|
36 |
M |
|
105 |
ABY ORTEGA GONZALEZ
TEAM KOHLMANN |
21 km
|
50-59 |
|
51 |
F |
|
106 |
MICHAEL MILLER
South End Rowing Club Extranjero |
21 km
|
50-59 |
|
53 |
M |
|
107 |
LUIS DANIEL SOLANO SOTO
Aguas Abiertas San Jos� |
21 km
|
60+ |
|
63 |
M |
|
108 |
MONSERRAT LOBO ULATE
Piratas (KN Swim Academy) |
21 km
|
30-39 |
|
29 |
F |
|
109 |
VERONICA VERDUZCO CARRILLO
LIBANES |
21 km
|
50-59 |
|
51 |
F |
|
110 |
GUILLERMO SAENZ NARANJO
|
21 km
|
30-39 |
|
30 |
M |
|